Do you see the future of India in Clean, Honest and Alternative Politics ?
WhatsApp us to Connect and Contribute!
Subscribe to ‘ Voice of Swaraj’ , our WhatsApp channel and get updates on Swaraj India’s effort to make Clean, Honest and Alternative Politics a reality!!
Unsubscribe: If you wish to terminate the service, send 'Stop' via Whatsapp and we will stop sending you stories within 24-48 hours.
Disclaimer: By subscribing to this free service, you indemnify Swaraj India from any damages that may occur via this service. Swaraj India will not be held liable for any adverse impact that this service may lead to.
Contact: In case you have any queries, please email us at contact@swarajindia.org. Due to the large number of emails received, we may not be able to reply to every query sent, but we shall certainly look into the urgent & important ones.

State Executive Committee Rajasthan

Name Responsibility Mobile Email ID
Shri Vigyan Modi President 94141 27334, 89494 15393 vigyanmodi@gmail.com
Mrs. Manju Dudi Vice President and acting treasurer 98101 66091, 98999 69337 manjududi9222@gmail.com
Shri Raman Randhawa Vice President 96808 00444, 95876 97157 ramanrandhawa33gg@gmail.com
Shri Kailash Yadav General Secretary 94142 14244, 81078 55288 ky25197@gmail.com
Shri Ajit Singh Chaudhary Secretary 98870 00200 ajit24now@gmail.com
Dr. R.P. Singh Member 98298 53910 rpsingh55@gmail.com
Shri Satyavrat Jangid Member 94627 33229 satyavratj@gmail.com
Shri Ambuj Sharma Member 94605 02624 ambuj1610@gmail.com
Shri Vimal Kumar Yadav Member 98292 10351, 94626 06551 vimalyadav1973@gmail.com
Shri Rampratap Bishnoi Member 96670 33461, 63503 12799 rampratapbishnoi786@gmail.com
Shri Ashok Nagar Member 94608 81645, 98299 83838 ashoknagar466@gmail.com
Shri Vijaykrishna Kaushik Member 98283 81500, 89630 10059 Vijaykrishn6@gmail.com
Prof. Satish Kumar Meghwal Member 94143 83408, 98871 36408 satishmeghwal408@gmail.com
Shri Anup Dayma Member 97729 86764, 70142 45778 anupdayma1234@gmail.com
Shri Shripal Dhewa Member 94611 06120, 79769 91088 shripal.biotech@gmail.com
Dr. B.P. Dhaka Member 94140 56970 grambudget.dhaka@gmail.com
Shri Vijay Parashar Member 95301 53078 umediacenter@gmail.com
Shri Rajesh Kumar Member 80038 99915 kumarrajeshchuru@gmail.com
Shri Gaurav Bhupal Sharma Member 94142 55344 sharma.gaurav716@gmail.com
Dr. Vela Ram Meena Member 98282 75662, 75685 20662 vghogra@gmail.com
Prof. C.B. Yadav Member 98878 98181 cbyadav.cy@gmail.com
Shri Amit Garg Member +91 88264 02745 (what'sapp) gargamitss@gmail.com

Delhi

S.No Name Vidhansabha Ward No. S.No Name Vidhansabha Ward No.
1 NISHANT TYAGI WAZIRPUR 73 346 jaswant mangolpuri 55
2 Raman Patparganj 19 347 shri dhar mangol puri 55
3 Jyoti 7 30 348 shri nath mangolpuri 55
4 Md jamil 7 30 349 Bhawna jha Sangam vihar 85
5 Ansar 7 30 350 Rupam jha Sangam vihar 85
6 Iqbal 7 30 351 Arbind jha Sangam vihar 85
7 Sanju Wazirpur 73 352 Sandeep yadav Sangam vihar 85
8 ravi palam 52 353 Anand kumar jha Sangam vihar 85
9 Subhas Yadav Badli 23 354 Sharvan jha Sangam vihar 85
10 Satender Dahiya Badli 23 355 Deepak kr.jha Sangam vihar 85
11 Manish Badli 23 356 Aman puri Sangam vihAr 85
12 Jai Prakash Narayan Badli 23 357 Alok ranjan Sangam vihar 85
13 Ajay Kumar Badli 23 358 Anu priya Sangam vihar 85
14 Vineet Srivastava Badli 23 359 Vishal puri Sangam vihar 85
15 Anand Bhadoria Badli 23 360 Ramu srivastav Sangam vihar 85
16 Nantun Kumar Badli 23 361 Uday kumar Sangam vihar 85
17 Pradeep Srivastava Badli 23 362 सुमित कुमार Sangam Vihar 85
18 Gyan Singh jogi Badli 23 363 Bharat roy Sangam Vihar 85
19 Ramesh Mandal Badli 23 364 Sujit roy Sangam Vihar 85
20 Ghuran Yadav Badli 23 365 प्रकाश कुमार Sangam Vihar 85
21 Mukesh Jain Badli 23 366 Saroj Kumar Sangam Vihar 85
22 MD. Masiullah 05-Badli 23 367 Deepak Kumar Jha Sangam Vihar 85
23 Jagmal Yadav 05-Badli 23 368 mohit mangol puri 55
24 Sunil Kumar 05-Badli 23 369 Satish kumar mangolpuri 55
25 Chandra Mani Joshi 05-Badli 23 370 gulshan mangolpuri 55
26 Surender Kumar 05-Badli 23 371 jag mohan mangol puri 55
27 Ramphal Hudda 05-Badali 23 372 jitendra mangolpuri 55
28 Dalbir Singh 05-Badli 23 373 mohit mangol puri 55
29 Ramesh Chand 05-Badli 23 374 pawan kumar mangolpuri 55
30 Surender Kumar 05-Badli 23 375 Satish kumar mangolpuri 55
31 Saroj Yadav 05-Badli 23 376 ajay mangol puri 56
32 Sudhir Yadav 05-Badli 23 377 Amit mangolpuri 55
33 Vipul Gupta 05-Badli 23 378 Vikram singh mangolpuri 55
34 Pramod Kumar 05-Badli 23 379 sourabh mangolpuri 56
35 Dinesh Kumar 05-Badli 23 380 kunal mangolpuri 56
36 Satpal Yadav 05-Badli 23 381 roshan mangol puri 55
37 Shyam Narain Dubey 05-Badli 23 382 Kapil mangolpuri 55
38 Jareena 05-Badli 23 383 sunny mangol puri 55
39 Milan Mitra 05-Badli 23 384 raj Kumar mangol 55
40 Bimlesh 05-Badli 23 385 pradeep mangol puri 55
41 Amarjeet Yadav 05-Badli 23 386 rekha mangol puri 55
42 Satish Yadav 05-Badli 23 387 laxhmi kant mangolpuri 55
43 Daleep Yadav 05-Badli 23 388 rekha mangolpuri 55
44 Ramlakhan 05-Badli 23 389 laxmi kant mangolpuri 55
45 Umesh Lal Srivastav 05-Badli 23 390 roshan lal mangol puri 55
46 Amit 05-Badli 23 391 karuna sagar mangol puri 55
47 Deepak Yadav 05-Badli 23 392 Gokul chand mangolpuri 55
48 Rohit Tiwari 05-Badli 23 393 jubin mangol puri 55
49 Pankaj Yadav 05-Badli 23 394 Santosh mangol puri 55
50 Sakshi 05-Badli 23 395 vikas mangol puri 55
51 Rajesh Kumar Jha 05-Badli 23 396 ravi Kumar mangol puri 55
52 Nabonath Mishra 05-Badli 23 397 vikas mangol puri 55
53 Kiran Mishra 05-Badli 23 398 ravi kumar mangolpuri 55
54 Byash Muni Singh 05-Badli 23 399 Manish khandelwal mangolpuri 55
55 Brijesh Singh 05-Badli 23 400 ram Kishan mangolpuri 55
56 Anita 05-Badli 23 401 rishi mangolpuri 55
57 Surya Narayan Mishra 05-Badli 23 402 Nadeem ahmad turk Tirlokpuri 4
58 Madan Singh Chauhan 05-Badli 23 403 Mai raj Tirlokpuri 4
59 Jaghmohan kumar Greater kailash 87 404 Ravi Palam 52
60 Shashi Greater kailash 87 405 Ravi Palam 52
61 Dhruw Mangol puri B 55 406 Priyanka Ambedkar Nagar 79
62 Roshan lal Mangol puri B 55 407 Rajni Ambedkar Nagar 79
63 Vijay Singh Mangol puri B 56 408 Shweta Ambedkar Nagar 79
64 Roshan lal Mangol puri B 56 409 Nandani Ambedkar Nagar 79
65 Kuldeep Mangol puri B 55 410 Ramesh Kumar Ambedkar Nagar 79
66 Sanoj Mangol puri B 55 411 Nitin Kumar Ambedkar Nagar 79
67 Neeraj Mangol puri B 55 412 Rakesh Kumar Ambedkar Nagar 79
68 Anil Mangol puri B 55 413 Pankaj K Paswan Ambedkar Nagar 81
69 Dhan raj Mangol puri B 56 414 Rohini Ambedkar Nagar 81
70 Joginder Mangol puri B 55 415 Ved Prakash Ambedkar Nagar 79
71 Dharmveer yadv Mangol puri B 54 416 Vandana Ambedkar Nagar 80
72 Dharmveer yadv Mangol puri B 54 417 Sonika Ambedkar Nagar 80
73 Dharmveer yadv Mangol puri B 54 418 Jyoti Jainwal Mehrauli 67
74 Joginder Mangol puri B 55 419 Animesh Singh Mehrauli 67
75 Pandy ji Mangol puri B 55 420 Dharmendra Mehrauli 67
76 Chamdar Mangol puri B 55 421 Santosh kumar Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
77 Shal yede Mangol puri B 55 422 Sankarshan prasad tiwari Mehrauli 67
78 Yes Bhat Mangol puri B 55 423 Bunty kumar Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
79 Suresh Mangol puri B 55 424 Dilram kumar Mehrauli 67
80 Chaman Mangol puri B 55 425 Kundan kumar Mehrauli 67
81 Rekha Mangol puri B 56 426 Kumud ranjan Mehrauli 67
82 Deepak Mangol puri B 56 427 Deepak kumar shah Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
83 Gayatri devi Mangol puri B 55 428 Anant kumar Mehrauli 67
84 Ram Gopal Mangol puri B 55 429 Purshotam sen Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
85 Anjali Mangol puri B 55 430 Omkar singh yadav Mehrauli 67
86 Manju Mangol puri B 55 431 Pradosh Mehrauli 67
87 Shivm Mangol puri B 55 432 Sanjeev kumar Mehrauli 67
88 Rohit Mangol puri B 55 433 Kamalkant Mehrauli 67
89 Rahul Mangol puri B 55 434 Shiva prasad Mehrauli 67
90 Soni Mangol puri B 55 435 MD. Sameem khan Mehrauli 67
91 Golu Mangol puri B 55 436 Vasudev shah Mehrauli 67
92 Sonia Mangol puri B 55 437 Anil kumar gupta Mehrauli 67
93 Komal Mangol puri B 56 438 Chandan kumar Mehrauli 67
94 Kavita Mangol puri B 55 439 Ashwlekha Mehrauli 67
95 Sonam Rawat Mangol puri B 55 440 Surender Mehrauli 67
96 Shiv kumar Mangol puri B 55 441 Ramesh tiwari Mehrauli 67
97 Ram Bachan Mangol puri B 56 442 Manoj kumar Mehrauli 67
98 Manju kumar Mangol puri B 55 443 Ravi kumar Mehrauli 67
99 Ram janam Mangol puri B 56 444 Samaji sharan tiwari Mehrauli 67
100 Suder kumar Mangol puri B 56 445 Ashwini Mehrauli 67
101 Nars kumar Mangol puri B 56 446 Akbar mehdi Mehrauli 67
102 Nars kumar Mangol puri B 56 447 Arvind shirivastav Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
103 Nars kumar Mangol puri B 56 448 Samarjeet vishwas Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
104 Rekha Mangol puri B 56 449 Dharmender singh Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
105 Dhara Singh Badli 23 450 Maya Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
106 Mukesh Raghav Badli 23 451 Nand kishore parshad Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
107 Mukesh Raghav Badli 23 452 Krishanpal Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
108 Amar Singh Badli 23 453 Sudama Mehta Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
109 Lal Bachan Yadav badli 23 454 Umesh goyel Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
110 Rawender Singh Badli 23 455 Rangnath Mehta Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
111 Rajinder Singh Badli 23 456 Rameshchander yadav Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
112 Jai Bhagwan Sharma Badli 23 457 Verender kumar Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
113 Narendra Singh Rama Badli 23 458 Chandan kumar mishra Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
114 Madan Singh Chauhan Badli 23 459 Vasim raja Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
115 Chamel Singh Badli 23 460 M D Mahmood Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
116 Rajinder Kesar Badli 23 461 Rukhshar Parveen Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
117 Sakshi Sharma Badli 23 462 Punay singh Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
118 Deepak Sethi Badli 23 463 M D shahjad Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
119 Ramswrup Yadav Badli 23 464 M D Azad Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
120 Sanjeev Kumar Badli 23 465 Mehfuj Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
121 Jerina Badli 23 466 Vashanath Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
122 Soniya Yadav Badli 23 467 M D Manjoor Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
123 Surender Bhardwaj Badli 23 468 M D Sameer Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
124 Rajeev Badli 23 469 Surendra mehlawat Mehrauli 68
125 Randhir Singh Badli 23 470 Gaurav Mehrauli 67
126 Madan Singh Badli 23 471 Mohd shahid Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
127 Prem Shila Badli 23 472 Suraj Mehrauli 67
128 Ashok Kumar Badli 23 473 Ashu Mehrauli 67
129 Brijesh Pandey Badli 23 474 Vishal Mehrauli 67
130 Bala Devi Badli 23 475 Arjun pandit Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
131 Sunny Kumar Badli 23 476 Sushil pandit Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
132 Nisha Badli 23 477 Ranjay duby Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
133 Mithun Kumar Badli 23 478 Harihar Roi badli 23
134 Rahul Badli 23 479 Ramratan Badli 23
135 Deepak Badli 23 480 Musurf Pathan Badli 23
136 Poonam Badli 23 481 Piyush Badli 23
137 Dmyanti Badli 23 482 Jitender Singh Badli 23
138 Dalip Chauhan Badli 23 483 Reetu Yadav Badli 23
139 Rekha Chauhan Badli 23 484 Alok Badli 23
140 Jogeswar Mahto Badli 23 485 Raj Kumar Badli 23
141 Shiv Shankar Mishra Badli 23 486 Phool Singh Badli 23
142 Vijay Kumar Thomas Badli 23 487 Raghu Nath Badli 23
143 Yogender Yadav Badli 23 488 Ashok Chauhan Badli 19
144 Amar Nath Sha Badli 23 489 Mayank Gupta Badli 19
145 Piyush Yadav Badli 23 490 Raju Gupta Badli 19
146 Vishal Yadav Badli 23 491 Rambabu Mathur Badli 19
147 Pappu Singh Badli 23 492 Vijay Gautam Badli 19
148 Sunita Badli 23 493 Arun gupta Sadar bazar 79
149 Nandlal Badli 23 494 Sunita Mishra Badli 24
150 Rajendr Prashad Badli 23 495 Joginder Badli 24
151 Sukhbeer Singh Badli 23 496 D.P Mishra Badli 24
152 Suraj Bhan Jain Badli 23 497 Sanjay Badli 24
153 Beermati Badli 23 498 Anita Badli 24
154 Puneet Mandal Badli 23 499 Raju Badli 23
155 Om Kumar Janbaaz Badli 23 500 Parkash Srivastava Badli 23
156 Shayam Prasad Singh Badli 23 501 Anil Swami Badli 23
157 Ajay Badli 23 502 Rajeev singh Palam 9873868321
158 Aakash Goyal Badli 23 503 Rajeev nayan Palam 52
159 Vishal Goyal Badli 23 504 Narinder singh Palam 52
160 Ashok Goyal Badli 23 505 Suresh Bakshi Palam 52
161 Mamta Rana Badli 23 506 Pradeep saini Palam 52
162 Anvary Badli 23 507 Shapesh Kumar Palam 52
163 Neha Badli 23 508 Sandeep jadon Palam 52
164 Rajpal Singh Badli 23 509 Ajit singh Palam 52
165 Kanahiya Lal Badli 23 510 Rajender kumar Palam 52
166 Chulbul Badli 23 511 Surender Singh Palam 52
167 Baby Mishra badli 23 512 Vijay Kumar suri Palam 52
168 Mukesh Raghav Badli 18 513 Vijay Kumar Palam 52
169 Amar Singh Badli 23 514 Pappu Kumar yadav Palam 52
170 Lal Bachan Yadav Badli 23 515 Rahul yadav Palam 52
171 Rajender Singh Badli 23 516 Rakesh Kumar Singh Palam 52
172 Rajinder Singh Badli 23 517 Rajnish puri Palam 52
173 Rahul Kumar Verma Badli 23 518 Pankaj Kumar Yadav Palam 52
174 puspa badli 23 519 Ravindr yadav Palam 52
175 kayum khan badli 23 520 Shadhna saini Palam 52
176 SAHIL KHAN BADLI 23 521 Kapil Rana Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 48
177 SNEHLATA BADLI 23 522 Ashok Rana Ashok Rana 48
178 SONAM SINGH BADLI 23 523 Deepak Rana Bijwasan 48
179 DHIRENDER BADLI 23 524 Laxmi Devi Bijwasan 49
180 ALAAM BADLI 23 525 Sanjay Gandhi Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 50
181 SATISH MISHRA BADLI 23 526 Satya Parkash Ray Bijwasan 49
182 RAM KUMAR MISHRA BADLI 23 527 Naveen kumar Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 50
183 RAM NARESH BADLI 23 528 Vijay Kumar Singh Bijwasan 49
184 SANJAY ROI BADLI 23 529 H L R sanghon Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
185 JITENDER BADLI 23 530 Rumta Devi Bijwasan 49
186 VEER PARSHAD BADLI 23 531 Shammim Bijwasan 49
187 ARUN SHA BALDI 23 532 Arman khan Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
188 SOHAN SINGH BALDI 23 533 Mohd Akhtar Bijwasan 49
189 NARESH BADLI 23 534 Sadrun khan Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
190 LALIF BADLI 23 535 Laxmi Kumar Bijwasan 49
191 RAHIS KHAN BADLI 23 536 Babloo kumar Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
192 KAMAL SAHNI BADLI 23 537 ChanShekhar Bijwasan 49
193 पंकज कुमार चौधरी संगम विहार 85 538 Ranjeet kumar Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
194 Jyoti 07 Bawana 30 539 Kanchan Devi Bijwasan 49
195 Md iqbal 07 bawana 30 540 पांचु बिजवासन 48
196 Ansar 07 bawana 30 541 Arvind Sagar Bijwasan 49
197 Pritam kumar 07 bawana 30 542 Param hans singh Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
198 Hasnain ahmad Trilokpuri 4 543 Kamaruddin Bijwasan 49
199 Kuldeep kumar sharma Trilokpuri 4 544 Govind singh Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
200 Amit shula Tirlokpuri 4 545 Updesh Bijwasan 49
201 Dhanpal Tirlopuri 4 546 संदीप शिशोदिया बिजवासन 48
202 Rajat kumar Tirlokpuri 4 547 Mukesh kumar singh Bijwasan Vidhan Sabha 49
203 Dilip kumR Trilokpuri 4 548 Rakesh Kumar Bijwasan 49
204 Isyaak Badli 23 549 Kuldeep kumar Bijwasan 49
205 Sangeeta devi Badli 23 550 Ranjit Kumar Bijwasan 49
206 Ashok Singh Badli 23 551 मनीष कुमार बिजवासन 48
207 Pinki Tirlokpuri 4 552 Gaya Kumar Bijwasan 49
208 Marok miya Tirlokpuri 4 553 Mithlesh kumar Bijwasan 49
209 Karan gupts Tirlokpuri 4 554 रीना देवी बिजवासन 48
210 Bhgwan Naresh Badli 23 555 Rubi Parveen Badli 23
211 Rituraj singh Tirlokpuri 4 556 Munni Devi Badli 23
212 Alok kushwaha Tirlokpuri 4 557 Rajesh Kumar Ambedkar Nagar 79
213 Mo sajid Tirlokpuri 4 558 Bajrangi Thakur Ambedkar Nagar 79
214 Wali ahmad Tirlokpuri 4 559 Awadesh Kumar Ambedkar Nagar 79
215 Kapil Tirlokpuri 4 560 Manish Lal Ambedkar Nagar 79
216 Mohit singh Tirlokpuri 4 561 Ashish Goel Ambedkar Nagar 79
217 Vinay Tirlokpuri 4 562 Shekhar Ambedkar Nagar 79
218 Kanhaiya panday Tirlokpuri 4 563 Neeraj Ambedkar Nagar 80
219 Shubham sharma Tirlokpuri 4 564 Rajesh Chauhan Ambedkar Nagar 80
220 Soniya rani Tirlokpuri 4 565 Akansha Ambedkar Nagar 79
221 Ramanuj kumar Tirlokpuri 4 566 Santosh Ambedkar Nagar 79
222 Nahar singh Tirlokpuri 4 567 KULDEEP Chhattarpur 73
223 Devashish raj Tirlokpuri 4 568 Sunder Bhati Chhattarpur 73
224 Amit tyagi Trilok puri 4 569 Mukesh Bhagat Chhattarpur 73
225 Saurabh saha Tirlokpuri 4 570 R N Bhatt Chhatarpur 70
226 Nafees ahmad Tirlokpuri 4 571 Dharmendra Tiwari Chhattarpur 70
227 Balkirishan bista Tirlokpuri 4 572 Manoj Bhagat Chhattarpur 70
228 Gajender pal Tirlokpuri 4 573 Ray Yadav Chhattarpur 70
229 Tushar Tirlokpuri 4 574 Ram saran Chhattarpur 70
230 Riyasat ali Tirlokpuri 4 575 Munesh Prajapati Chhatarpur 70
231 Aniruddh gupta Tirlokpuri 4 576 Pawan Chhattarpur 70
232 Harishchender Tirlokpuri 4 577 Smriti Raj Mehrauli 67
233 Amit kumar Tirlokpuri 4 578 Alka Ambedkar Nagar 79
234 Shadab alam Tirlokpuri 4 579 Avadesh kumar Ambedkar Nagar 79
235 Bhano pertap Tirlokpuri 4 580 Pallavi Ambedkar Nagar 79
236 Perwath nath Tirlokpuri 4 581 Komal Ambedkar Nagar 80
237 Vivek arya Tirlokpuri 4 582 Vinod Chauhan Ambedkar Nagar 79
238 Mo yosuf Tirlokpuri 4 583 Asha Ambedkar Nagar 79
239 Abdurehman khan Tirlokpuri 4 584 Alka Ambedkar Nagar 79
240 Sangashoknagar Tirlokpuri 4 585 Bhushan Badli 23
241 Surendra kumar Tirlokpuri 4 586 Narender Rawat Shahdra 0
242 Tyoti kumari Tirlokpuri 4 587 Beenu Rawat Shahdra 0
243 Afiya rani Tirlokpuri 4 588 Ajay Kumar Vishwas Nagar 0
244 Neeraj sharma Tirlokpuri 4 589 Sumit Shah Adarsh Nagar 16
245 Pradeep trivedi Tirlokpuri 4 590 Tanu Bansal Adarsh Nagar 18
246 Ganesh chandra Tirlokpuri 4 591 RK Sharma Mundka 0
247 Vipin kumar Tirlokpuri 4 592 Rajendera Vijay Rithala 0
248 Anuj kumar gautam Trilokpuri 4 593 Dr Alok Kirari 0
249 Vijay shukla Tirlokpuri 4 594 Ashok Sharma Rithala 0
250 Radheshyam roy bhardwaj Tirlokpuri 4 595 Harishankar Sharma Nangloi Jat 0
251 Naveen bhogal Tirlokpuri 4 596 Sujeet Kumar Nangloi Jat 0
252 Rajeev srivastav Tirlokpuri 4 597 Raman Chandni Chowk 84
253 Ram kumar pal Tirlokpuri 4 598 Shakeel Ranjha Matiyamahal 0
254 Sarvesh kumar Tirlokpuri 4 599 Raj Kumar Sadar 0
255 Ved parkash pal Tirlokpuri 4 600 Laxmikant Jha Adarsh Nagar 0
256 Ram avtar sah Tirlokpuri 4 601 Sopender Adarsh Nagar 0
257 Amar pal Tirlokpuri 4 602 Subhash Khurana Shalimar Bagh 0
258 Birender pal Tirlokpuri 4 603 Lakhender Mahto Model Town 0
259 Devender yadav Tirlokpuri 4 604 Sanjay Shah Wazirpur 0
260 Mohd. Siraj uddin Tirlokpuri 4 605 Sushma Sharma Shakurbasti 0
261 Akram rashid Tirlokpuri 4 606 Sunil Karol Bagh 0
262 Asha devi Tirlokpuri 4 607 Sarvesh Verma Karol Bagh 0
263 Shambhu nath gupta Tirlokpuri 4 608 Veena Anand Patel Nagar 0
264 Shiv kumar Tirlokpuri 4 609 Col. Jaivir Dwarka 0
265 Rupesh bharti Tirlokpuri 4 610 Pawan Pandey Patel Nagar 0
266 Raza karan vijay singh Tirlokpuri 4 611 Rambha Swami Badli 23
267 Ravi ranjan Tirlokpuri 4 612 Lila Vati Devi Badli 23
268 Babita devi Tirlokpuri 4 613 Mohan Aggarwal RK Puram 0
269 Sanjesh Tirlokpuri 4 614 Anil Rudra Timarpur 0
270 Madhusudershan Tirlokpuri 4 615 Hemant Jha Burari 0
271 Shan mohammad Tirlokpuri 4 616 Shamsher Ali Timarpur 0
272 Shurendera singh Tirlokpuri 4 617 Sonam Singh Model Town 0
273 Aditiya Tirlokpuri 4 618 Jatin Dhir Karawal Nagar 0
274 Amit shukla Tirlokpuri 4 619 Rakesh Vashisht Seelampur 0
275 Aveesh kumar Tirlokpuri 4 620 Ishaq Mansoori Gandhi Nagar 0
276 Himanshu kotori Tirlokpuri 4 621 Anwarul Hassan Okhla 0
277 Shoyash perkash Tirlokpuri 4 622 Anwarul Hassan Okhla 0
278 Joginder yogi Tirlokpuri 4 623 Dilshad Ahmad Okhla 0
279 Kapil kumar Tirlokpuri 4 624 Manav Patparganj 0
280 Aryan rajput Tirlokpuri 4 625 Naresh Kharaliya Sanagm Vihar 0
281 Shoaibraaz Tirlokpuri 4 626 Ajay Deoli 0
282 Ajay kumar Tirlokpuri 4 627 Raju Jha Tuglkabad 0
283 Azad ali Tirlokpuri 4 628 Prince Tuglkabad 0
284 Rohit kumar Tirlokpuri 4 629 Preeti Mishra Kalka ji 0
285 Sameer khan Tirlokpuri 4 630 RP Yadav Badarpur 0
286 Anand sinha Tirlokpuri 4 631 Swaroop Sheer Bisht Badarpur 0
287 Rohan R K Puram 65 632 Sanjay sharma Badarpur 95
288 Santosh R k puram 65 633 Vimla Bisht Najafgarh 0
289 Pooja R k puram 67 634 Rajeev Yadav Matiyala 0
290 Anjali R k puram 67 635 Pardeep Tondon Uttam Nagar 29
291 Anjali R k puram 64 636 Ravi keshri Vikashpuri 0
292 Shishpal Devli 78 637 Suraj Malhotra Tilak Nagar 0
293 Ramawadh R k puram 65 638 Suman Tomar Tilak Nagar 0
294 Dr naseem khan Tirlokpuri 4 639 Rahul Raj Madipur 0
295 Pankaj kr. Choudhary Sangam vihar 85 640 Saroj Gopal Janakpuri 0
296 Kanchan devi Sangam vihar 85 641 Ravinder Tiwari Janakpuri 0
297 Ashok puri Sangam vihar 85 642 Ashwani kumar Patel Nagar 0
298 Neelam puri Sangam vihar 85 643 Madhu Okhla 0
299 Kumud ranjan Sangam vihar 85 644 Devender Sharma Adarsh Nagar 0
300 Deepti ranjan Sangam vihar 85 645 Faqiq- Islam Jangpura 0
301 Sanjay roy Sangam vihar 85 646 MD.Ehtasham Jangpura 0
302 Amit roy Sangam vihar 85 647 Saurabh Tripathy Ambedkar Nagar 0
303 Rajeev ranjan Sangam vihar 85 648 Parteek Nagar Ambedkar Nagar 0
304 Rakesh roshan Sangam vihar 85 649 Avinash singh Karwal Nagar 0
305 Anjali mishra Sangam vihar 85 650 Gaurav Singh Karwal Nagar 0
306 Khushboo mishra Sangam vihar 85 651 Rohit Yadav Karwal Nagar 0
307 Saroj kumar roy Sangam vihar 85 652 Saira khan Trilokpuri 0
308 Ashok kumar roy Sangam vihar 85 653 Harshvardhan Wazirpur 0
309 Nitesh kumar Sangam vihar 85 654 Laltesh Wazirpur 73
310 Naval kishor jha Sangam vihar 85 655 Omkar singh Uttam Nagar 0
311 Kumar sahab s n nath Sangam vihar 85 656 Saleem Sangam Vihar 84
312 Hakim ram Sangam vihar 85 657 Rukhsar Sangam Vihar 84
313 Uday shankar thakur Sangam vihar 85 658 Firdaush Kha Sanagm Vihar 82
314 Neel mani devi Sangam vihar 85 659 Anand gupta Sangam vihar 84
315 Vijay Prakash shukla Patel nagar 98 660 Suraj Sangam Vihar 84
316 Shravan Kumar Chaubey Patel Nagat 98 661 Sukhram Gk 86
317 Rama mishra Sangam vihar 85 662 Awanish kumar GK 86
318 Pramod kumar Sangam vihar 85 663 Saraswati Yadav GK 86
319 Jagannath sha Sangam vihar 85 664 Deepak Yadav GK 86
320 Malti devi Sangam vihar 85 665 Jai Prakash Yadav GK 86
321 Prakash kumar Sangam vihar 85 666 Seema Yadav GK 86
322 Sujit roy Sangam vihar 85 667 RB Srivastva GK 86
323 Dalip kumar Sangam vihar 85 668 Ram bhakt yadav GK 0
324 Shankar choudhary Sangam vihar 85 669 Ajay Yadav GK 0
325 Dinesh kumar Sangam vihar 85 670 Sanjeet Yadav GK 86
326 jyoti mangol puri 55 671 Ghanshyam GK 86
327 gagan mangol puri 55 672 Ram Naresh Yadav Malviya Nagar 0
328 vijay mangol puri 55 673 Bablu Kumar Mehto GK 86
329 gaya prasad mangol puri 55 674 Vijay Paswan GK 86
330 Shashi mangol puri 55 675 Ajay shah GK 86
331 bhagat Singh sagar mangol puri 55 676 Laxmi Thakur GK 86
332 Col Jaivir singh Dwarika 89 677 Asha Kumari Badarpur 96
333 Parvesh kumar Kalka ji 196 678 Basant Ram GK 86
334 Harinder kanojia Kalka ji 195 679 Abhimanyu Kumar GK 86
335 Ram Ashish rai Kalka ji 195 680 Vinod Kumar Yadav Fsridabad 0
336 Hari lal yadav Kalka ji 196 681 Gopal singh Gk 86
337 Vinod kimar Kalka ji 195 682 Subodh Kumar GK 86
338 Rekha kiran Kalka ji 196 683 Aman Singh GK 86
339 Sanjeev kimar Kalka ji 195 684 Kapil GK 86
340 Page see partap yadav Sangam vihar 177 685 Arun Kumar GK 86
341 Mithai lal yadav Bijwasan 56 686 Santosh GK 0
342 UdY Kant jha Deoli 177 687 Jagmohan GK 87
343 Neetu Badarpur 95 688 Shashi Sikdar GK 0
344 Upended Badarpur 96 689 Rajesh Kumar Gk 86
345 ankur mangol puri 55 690 Deepu Rabha GK 86

Maharastra

Sr. No. Name State District Sr. No. Name State District
1 Ganesh Navnath badgire Maharashtra Latur 241 Girjaram Ghamgaw Maharashtra AURANGABAD
2 saeaswati Ganesh Badgire Maharashtra Latur 242 Laxman Sarjerao Bhuse Maharashtra AURANGABAD
3 brahmdas omprakash yelmet Maharashtra Latur 243 Rambhau Hiwale Maharashtra AURANGABAD
4 madhukar harishchandra Bansode Maharashtra Latur 244 Shaikh Akram Shaikh Miya Maharashtra AURANGABAD
5 venkat kishanrao Panchaal Maharashtra Latur 245 Shaikh Rauf Shaikh Daud Maharashtra AURANGABAD
6 jalindar pandurang Kamathe Maharashtra Latur 246 Shaikh Yakub Shaikh Maheboob Maharashtra AURANGABAD
7 Mahadev Bhaguram Waghmare Maharashtra Latur 247 Ramesh Tawar Maharashtra AURANGABAD
8 Devshalla Aadarav Bage Maharashtra Latur 248 Hasanshah Maheboob shah Maharashtra AURANGABAD
9 Asha Pradeep Kutwade Maharashtra Latur 249 Uttam Narwade Maharashtra AURANGABAD
10 Siddeswar Hardmant Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 250 Nitin Manohar Maharashtra AURANGABAD
11 Hardmant Ram Giri Maharashtra Latur 251 Shaikh Wasim Shaikh Ahmed Maharashtra AURANGABAD
12 Gangaghar Hardmant hauthde Maharashtra Latur 252 Shaikh Yunus Sk.Usman Maharashtra AURANGABAD
13 Nagorav Narhari Birdwe Maharashtra Latur 253 Ravi Anna Wagh Maharashtra AURANGABAD
14 Siddeswar Shivram Jothe Maharashtra Latur 254 Vijay Vitthal Bhombe Maharashtra AURANGABAD
15 Premlata Angad chawtke Maharashtra Latur 255 Govind Sitalambe Maharashtra AURANGABAD
16 Ram Tukaram Nidbade Maharashtra Latur 256 Mahendra Dayaram Dongerdive Maharashtra AURANGABAD
17 Mudrikabae Angad Giri Maharashtra Latur 257 Sayyed Karim Syed Usman Maharashtra AURANGABAD
18 Mumtaz Khazashab Shek Maharashtra Latur 258 Pralhad Tulsiram Rathod Maharashtra AURANGABAD
19 Shital Ram Nidbade Maharashtra Latur 259 Eknath Dhondiram Aade Maharashtra AURANGABAD
20 Bhanudas Vyankt Yelmete Maharashtra Latur 260 Shaikh Mohd.Shaikh Kadar Maharashtra AURANGABAD
21 Pradeep Gardpati Kutwade Maharashtra Latur 261 Mahohar Sitaram Bansode Maharashtra AURANGABAD
22 Baburav Pandurang Nidbade Maharashtra Latur 262 Sayednoor sayedMusa Maharashtra AURANGABAD
23 Suksshala Manohar Dopare Maharashtra Latur 263 Shaikh Nanhu Sk.Afjal Maharashtra AURANGABAD
24 Shital Ananth Nitthe Maharashtra Latur 264 Devidas Balaji Kirtishahi (Double) Maharashtra AURANGABAD
25 Pardhminibae Mahadu Nidbade Maharashtra Latur 265 Deochand Vishwanath Alhat (Double) Maharashtra AURANGABAD
26 Shalan Bhagwat Dopare Maharashtra Latur 266 Shaikh Rafik Sk.Gafur Maharashtra AURANGABAD
27 Arurda Gurdwant Nithe Maharashtra Latur 267 Shriram Keshav Chormal Maharashtra AURANGABAD
28 Arurda Hardmant Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 268 Siddharth Kashinath Piple Maharashtra AURANGABAD
29 Mangal Shiwaji Jaundre Maharashtra Latur 269 Ramesh Bhaginath Paherkar Maharashtra AURANGABAD
30 Nandini Nagnath Bansode Maharashtra Latur 270 Bharat Haribhau Gaikwad Maharashtra AURANGABAD
31 Vandabae Tukaram Walse Maharashtra Latur 271 Asaram Jagganath Jadhav Maharashtra AURANGABAD
32 kalpana Sandipaan Burge Maharashtra Latur 272 Poonamchand Sitaram Beele Maharashtra AURANGABAD
33 Subabae Janadhran Bansode Maharashtra Latur 273 Vishwas Sheshrao Mangate Maharashtra AURANGABAD
34 Gangabae Ashok Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 274 Baliram Namdeo Kankatap Maharashtra AURANGABAD
35 Sulubhae Nirwati Udhgire Maharashtra Latur 275 Maharashtra AURANGABAD
36 Indubae Kisan Jadhaw Maharashtra Latur 276 Sadashiv Manikrao Solunke Maharashtra AURANGABAD
37 Usha Bhalchandra Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 277 Vitthalrao Radhakisan Bhombe Maharashtra AURANGABAD
38 Sumitra Vijaykumar Kutwade Maharashtra Latur 278 Sopan Vitthal Bhujbal Maharashtra AURANGABAD
39 Mangalbae Gyanoba Autade Maharashtra Latur 279 Balu Bharud Pandav Maharashtra AURANGABAD
40 Kalindabae Lalashaeb Gargade Maharashtra Latur 280 Maqsood Munshi Shah Maharashtra AURANGABAD
41 Kodanbi Mainodhin shek Maharashtra Latur 281 Gulab Bhalchand Pande Maharashtra AURANGABAD
42 Nunubae Dagdru Shek Maharashtra Latur 282 Dattatrya Narayan Narode Maharashtra AURANGABAD
43 Ujwala Satish Jaundre Maharashtra Latur 283 Narayan Sheshrao Parve (Double) Maharashtra AURANGABAD
44 Ananth Sambhaji Niture Maharashtra Latur 284 Krushna Ranjitrao Bhujwal Maharashtra AURANGABAD
45 Parbhu Santram Jadav Maharashtra Latur 285 Kiran Uddhavrao Bobade Maharashtra AURANGABAD
46 Balaji Prabhu Saduke Maharashtra Latur 286 Kailash Appa Patil Maharashtra AURANGABAD
47 Shivaji Pandit Ekambe Maharashtra Latur 287 Pandurang Muktaram Bulbule Maharashtra AURANGABAD
48 Nishatae Sandhipan Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 288 Vitthal Bharatrao Sarnaik (Double) Maharashtra AURANGABAD
49 Sandhipan Nirwati Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 289 Shyam Prasad Ghule Maharashtra AURANGABAD
50 Padhinnbae Dagdu Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 290 Shivaji Paraji More Maharashtra AURANGABAD
51 Sunita Bhisdev Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 291 Ganesh MAdhukar Kuperklar Maharashtra AURANGABAD
52 Chandbi Khazashabh Shek Maharashtra Latur 292 Prakash Kundlik Sasane Maharashtra AURANGABAD
53 Sumanbae Tukaram Power Maharashtra Latur 293 Alikhan Daudkhan Tadvi Maharashtra AURANGABAD
54 Mumtaz Lalpasa Shek Maharashtra Latur 294 Sk.Alim Sk.Hanif Maharashtra AURANGABAD
55 Kavita Raghunath Erak Maharashtra Latur 295 Asabai Manikrao Chavan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
56 Kosabae Lakshman Haude Maharashtra Latur 296 Reshma Begum Babu Maharashtra AURANGABAD
57 Shyamatae Gagnath Sonatke Maharashtra Latur 297 Gaibai Chokhaji Nikam Maharashtra AURANGABAD
58 Vnita Gangaghar Haude Maharashtra Latur 298 Sk.JAmir Sk.Amir Maharashtra AURANGABAD
59 Sunda Bhagwan Dhanwe Maharashtra Latur 299 Imrankhan Unuskhan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
60 Renuka Dagdu Bnsode Maharashtra Latur 300 sk.Nazir Sk.Gani Maharashtra AURANGABAD
61 Sabana Ajgar Khan Maharashtra Latur 301 sk.Taher Chotu Maharashtra AURANGABAD
62 Sopan Sadashiv Niture Maharashtra Latur 302 Yusuf Chotu Shah Maharashtra AURANGABAD
63 Ashok Shivram Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 303 Shantabai Subhash Dabade Maharashtra AURANGABAD
64 Andaraw Nirwati Bhange Maharashtra Latur 304 Bhagwat Baburao Salve Maharashtra AURANGABAD
65 Anusaya Navnath Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 305 Javed Awais Qureshi Maharashtra AURANGABAD
66 Farzanabi sataar Shek Maharashtra Latur 306 Faizan Mohd.Shaikh Maharashtra AURANGABAD
67 Ranjana Chandkant Nagime Maharashtra Latur 307 Sk.Essa Sk.Kasam Maharashtra AURANGABAD
68 Subhangi Padhmakar Nagime Maharashtra Latur 308 Feroz Jafaf Sk. Maharashtra AURANGABAD
69 Satyashilla Madhukar Nagime Maharashtra Latur 309 Shaikh Ibrahim Sk.Hamid Maharashtra AURANGABAD
70 Satyawan Padhmakar Nagime Maharashtra Latur 310 Bhaginath Tnaji Rathod Maharashtra AURANGABAD
71 Mangal Padhmakar Nagime Maharashtra Latur 311 Chand Ahij Pathan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
72 Jnatabae Nitin Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 312 Shaikh Asif Sk.Habib Qureshi Maharashtra AURANGABAD
73 Anita Pandurang Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 313 Feroz Khan Sandu Khan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
74 Shusilla Hardmanth Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 314 Asifkhan Ahmed Khan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
75 Lalita Kisan Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 315 Sadabai Bajirao Sable Maharashtra AURANGABAD
76 Ajhar Sataar Shek Maharashtra Latur 316 Shaikh Jamil Gani Maharashtra AURANGABAD
77 Mr. Ramdas Tukaram Chaudhary Maharashtra Chandrapur 317 Rafikkhan Rashid Khan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
78 Mr. Vitthal Bapurao Pimpalkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 318 Ayyub Khan Ramzankhan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
79 Mr. Kailas Muralidhar Urkude Maharashtra Chandrapur 319 Asad Asim Sayyed Maharashtra AURANGABAD
80 Mr. Kishor Ganapatrao Mogare Maharashtra Chandrapur 320 Pratyush Yogi Maharashtra Wardha
81 Mr. Lakshmanrao Vithobaji Devtale Maharashtra Chandrapur 321 Pradyut Shivlal Shrivastv Maharashtra Wardha
82 Mr. Keshavrav Ramteke Maharashtra Chandrapur 322 Manju P Shivasatv Maharashtra Wardha
83 Mr. Bubadu Bhimaji Varadkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 323 Pratima P Shivastv Maharashtra Wardha
84 Mr. Rahul Kamble Maharashtra Chandrapur 324 Golu Ramesh Deshmukh Maharashtra Wardha
85 Mr. Kishor Berad Maharashtra Chandrapur 325 Dipak Baburao Thakare Maharashtra Wardha
86 Mr. Lakshmanrao Panchkai Maharashtra Chandrapur 326 Swapni Vinod Salve Maharashtra Wardha
87 Mr. Sanjayrav Lohe Maharashtra Chandrapur 327 Pravin Bhaurao Kolarkar Maharashtra Wardha
88 Mr. Madhukarrav Bandurkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 328 Nilesh Ramesh pardhekae Maharashtra Wardha
89 Mr. Manoj Asole Maharashtra Chandrapur 329 Ramesh P Pardhekar Maharashtra Wardha
90 Mr. Mate Santosh Maharashtra Chandrapur 330 Bhupendra G Khairkar Maharashtra Wardha
91 Mr. Maroti Asutkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 331 Sonal Manoj Shrivastv Maharashtra Wardha
92 Mr. Moreshwar Aswale Maharashtra Chandrapur 332 Vinod Vinayak Salve Maharashtra Wardha
93 Mr. Narayanrav Asutkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 333 Minakshi Uddhav Khobragade Maharashtra Wardha
94 Mr. Namdev Nikhade Maharashtra Chandrapur 334 Suresh Yashvant Athavale Maharashtra Wardha
95 Mr. Nilkanth Satpute Maharashtra Chandrapur 335 Dadamya Shekhjishekde Maharashtra Wardha
96 Mr. Nimkar Balya Maharashtra Chandrapur 336 Sanjay Hiraman Wankhede Maharashtra Wardha
97 Mr. Anil Zade Maharashtra Chandrapur 337 Sivad sakind chand Salodkar Maharashtra Wardha
98 Ad. Yogesh Pachare Maharashtra Chandrapur 338 Ravindra Govind Raut Maharashtra Wardha
99 Mr. Bhaurav Bodhe Maharashtra Chandrapur 339 Shankar Vitthal Ivnate Maharashtra Wardha
100 Mr. Bablu Dhanorkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 340 Vijay Tukaram Pachare Maharashtra Wardha
101 Mr. Bacchu Batave Maharashtra Chandrapur 341 Vaibhav Chandu Bhokare Maharashtra Wardha
102 Mr. Bashir Khan Maharashtra Chandrapur 342 Karishma Siddarth Muneshwar Maharashtra Wardha
103 Mr. Chandrashekhar More Maharashtra Chandrapur 343 Umesh Purushottam Huke Maharashtra Wardha
104 Mr. Sudhakar Arjunkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 344 Sachin Virendra Singh Rathod Maharashtra Wardha
105 Mr. Divakar Bodhe Maharashtra Chandrapur 345 Prashant Narayan Lasunde Maharashtra Wardha
106 Mr. Dhiraj Bharat Varadkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 346 Pravin Ambadas Kombe Maharashtra Wardha
107 Mr. Abhay Dikondwar Maharashtra Chandrapur 347 Umesh Murkute Maharashtra Wardha
108 Mr. Baburav Durge Maharashtra Chandrapur 348 Vishal Vijaysigh Bais Maharashtra Wardha
109 Mr. Dnyaneshwar Panghate Maharashtra Chandrapur 349 Sagar Shreeram Tijare Maharashtra Wardha
110 Mr. Gajanan Panghate Maharashtra Chandrapur 350 Vinod Ramesharao Ambadre Maharashtra Wardha
111 Mr. Ganesh Kale Maharashtra Chandrapur 351 Sadashiv gulabrao Kambale Maharashtra Wardha
112 Mr. Ganpatrav Panghate Maharashtra Chandrapur 352 Pravin Bhende Maharashtra Wardha
113 Mr. Santosh Aswale Maharashtra Chandrapur 353 Naresh Kavduji Vange Maharashtra Wardha
114 Mr. Harish Shende Maharashtra Chandrapur 354 Vaibhav Kavduji Vange Maharashtra Wardha
115 Mr. Hiralal Soni Maharashtra Chandrapur 355 Santosh N Thakare Maharashtra Wardha
116 Mr. Prashant Hivare Maharashtra Chandrapur 356 Shvaji Sheedhar Bhoyar Maharashtra Wardha
117 Mr. Jagannath Bandurkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 357 Amol R Bavane Maharashtra Wardha
118 Mr. Jaydev Tonge Maharashtra Chandrapur 358 Umesh Haribhau Chaudhary Maharashtra Wardha
119 Mr. Bubadu Patil Pode Maharashtra Chandrapur 359 Kishor Bramhdeo lokhande Maharashtra Wardha
120 Mr. Jaysukh Mirgani Maharashtra Chandrapur 360 Kiran Surybhanji Pipare Maharashtra Wardha
121 Mr. Namdev Pimpalshende Maharashtra Chandrapur 361 Rahul Shyamrao Nakade Maharashtra Wardha
122 Mr. Prashant Kamutkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 362 Akshay Mahohar Mate Maharashtra Wardha
123 Mr. Raju Deshmukh Maharashtra Chandrapur 363 Arun Ramchandra Lahore Maharashtra Wardha
124 Mr. Sadashiv Boyar Maharashtra Chandrapur 364 Nilesh haribhau Chaudhary Maharashtra Wardha
125 Mr. Sanjay Dhande Maharashtra Chandrapur 365 Manisha Watkar Maharashtra Wardha
126 Mr. Abhay Khamanvur Maharashtra Chandrapur 366 Vinod Dandade Maharashtra Wardha
127 Unnikrishnan Maharashtra Thane 367 ravi Krushnaji kavare Maharashtra Wardha
128 Mr. Harshir Srivastava Maharashtra Thane 368 Sandip raut Maharashtra Wardha
129 Ms. Shubhada Rajendra Chavan Maharashtra Thane 369 Kishor Brahmaadeo Lokhande Maharashtra Wardha
130 Mr. Hemant Kumar Sharma Maharashtra Thane 370 Shivaji Shreedhar Bhoyar Maharashtra Wardha
131 Mr. Ramesh Varma Maharashtra Thane 371 Pravin Shreedhar Wagh Maharashtra Wardha
132 Mr. Sanjeev Sane Maharashtra Thane 372 Ramesh A Dafare Maharashtra Wardha
133 Mr. Sabhajeet Yadav Maharashtra Thane 373 Manoj Baban Dafare Maharashtra Wardha
134 Ms. Vandana Shantaram Shinde Maharashtra Thane 374 Santosh narayan Khasare Maharashtra Wardha
135 Ms. Vijayendra Chandrashekhar Shetye Maharashtra Thane 375 Santosh Bharath Parbat Maharashtra Solapur
136 Mr. Radheshyam Agrahari Maharashtra Thane 376 Bhimrao Sambhaji Waykar Maharashtra Solapur
137 Ms. Aparna Sakpal Koregaonkar Maharashtra Thane 377 Aaba Laxman Takale Maharashtra Solapur
138 Mr. Bhuleshwarnath Pandey Maharashtra Thane 378 Mahendra Popat Shinde Maharashtra Solapur
139 Mr. Dheeraj Sureshchandra Seth Maharashtra Thane 379 Aajinath Manik Waykule Maharashtra Solapur
140 Mr. Ashok Kumar Mithailal Maharashtra Thane 380 Popat Manohar Rodge Maharashtra Solapur
141 Ms. Aparna Kamlesh Chitre Maharashtra Thane 381 Amol Ankush Salunke Maharashtra Solapur
142 Mr. Kamdeo Mohanty Maharashtra Thane 382 Niranjan Dattatray Maskar Maharashtra Solapur
143 Mr. Kedar Shashikant Watekar Maharashtra Thane 383 Sharad Tukaram Shinde Maharashtra Solapur
144 Mr. Rajendra Shankar Padman Maharashtra Thane 384 Vitthal Piraji Warkad Maharashtra Solapur
145 Mr. Prakash Damodar Patil Maharashtra Thane 385 Ramdas Nagnath Jadhav Maharashtra Solapur
146 Mr. Atul Velji Prajapati Maharashtra Thane 386 Anil Ajinath Dongare Zare, Maharashtra Solapur
147 Mr. B.N. Varghese Maharashtra Thane 387 Aakash Shankar Kamble Maharashtra Solapur
148 Mr. Triveni Bhagwandin Upadhyay Maharashtra Thane 388 Harishchandra Baburao Zinjade Maharashtra Solapur
149 Mr. Ravindra Prakash Kunda Maharashtra Thane 389 Hanumant Harishchandra Shinde Maharashtra Solapur
150 Mr. Harendra Prasad Choube Maharashtra Thane 390 Ashok Parbati Shinde Maharashtra Solapur
151 Mr. Hiraman Purushottam Bhirud Maharashtra Thane 391 Santosh Ajinath Jagdale Maharashtra Solapur
152 Mr. Jawahar Nagauri Maharashtra Thane 392 Bharat Aaba Chormale Padali Maharashtra Solapur
153 Mr. Sanjay Kumar Yadav Maharashtra Thane 393 Pandurang Ramchandra Maharashtra Solapur
154 Mr. Shivnath Yadav Maharashtra Thane 394 Vishal Madhukar. Zinjade Maharashtra Solapur
155 Mr. Musafir Singh Maharashtra Thane 395 Somnath Mahadev Lande Maharashtra Solapur
156 Mr. Chandradhari Hansraj Yadav Maharashtra Thane 396 Mahadev Haridas Walunjkar Maharashtra Solapur
157 Mr. Ravindar Chandrabhushan Yadav Maharashtra Thane 397 Dhananjay Mahadev Zinjade Maharashtra Solapur
158 Mr. Lonachan K. Kuriakose Maharashtra Thane 398 Shankar Anant Kulkarni Maharashtra Solapur
159 Mr. Jayantilal K. Kutty Maharashtra Thane 399 Vishal Rajendra Bankar Maharashtra Solapur
160 Mr. Sureshchandra Ramdev Seth Maharashtra Thane 400 Santosh Subhash Savvalakh Maharashtra Solapur
161 Dr. Rammurthy Varma Maharashtra Thane 401 Sachin Apparao Parbat Maharashtra Solapur
162 Mr. Venkat Subramanyam Maharashtra Thane 402 Rajendra Baburao Mane Maharashtra Solapur
163 Mr. Mohsin Ahmad Baig Maharashtra Thane 403 Murlidhar Kshirsagar Pande Maharashtra Solapur
164 Mr. Jayesh B. Mahale Maharashtra Thane 404 Trimbak Vaman Girigosavi Maharashtra Solapur
165 Ujwal Shivaji Patil Maharashtra Thane 405 Jambuvant. Ananta Rodage Maharashtra Solapur
166 Mr. Subrato Bhattacharya Maharashtra Thane 406 Nitin Dadasaheb Salunkhe Maharashtra Solapur
167 Mr. Rajendra Bhalchandra Chavan Maharashtra Thane 407 Haribhau Mahadev Hirde Maharashtra Solapur
168 Mr. Babu Imam Shaikh Maharashtra Thane 408 Ranjit Ramdas Jadhav Maharashtra Solapur
169 Mr. Mohammad Ahmad Khan Maharashtra Thane 409 Annasaheb Vitthal Supnavar Maharashtra Solapur
170 Mr. Ramu Bhima Pawar Maharashtra Thane 410 Dattatray Yadav Hirde Maharashtra Solapur
171 Mr. Taufik Ibrahim Shaikh Maharashtra Thane 411 Sudha Ramesh Sutar Maharashtra Kolhapur
172 Mr. Aslam Mehmood Khatik Maharashtra Thane 412 Abhijit Adgonda Patil Maharashtra Kolhapur
173 Mr. Abdul Majid Khatik Maharashtra Thane 413 Santosh Sakharam Powar Maharashtra Kolhapur
174 Mr. Zakir Janwekar Maharashtra Thane 414 Kumar Balasaheb Bhore Maharashtra Kolhapur
175 Mr. Gyanendra R. Jaiswal Maharashtra Thane 415 Sanjay Gulab Bhore Maharashtra Kolhapur
176 Mr. Altaf Usman Janwekar Maharashtra Thane 416 Shivaji Raghunath More Maharashtra Kolhapur
177 Mr. Ayaz Qureshi Maharashtra Thane 417 Ayub Mohamad Mujawar Maharashtra Kolhapur
178 Mr. Samir Shabbir Qureshi Maharashtra Thane 418 Sandip Ananda Dange Maharashtra Kolhapur
179 Mr. Nadim Qureshi Maharashtra Thane 419 Nitin Krishnanand Verneksr Maharashtra Kolhapur
180 Mr. Ammar Janwekar Maharashtra Thane 420 Arun Balkrishna Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
181 Mr. Karim Babu Shaikh Maharashtra Thane 421 Anjali Arun Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
182 Mr. Vasant Mahaisdune Maharashtra Thane 422 Rajendra Manohar Dambal Maharashtra Kolhapur
183 Ms. Vaishali Chandrashekhar Shetye Maharashtra Thane 423 Riyaj Mohmad Gaus Momin Maharashtra Kolhapur
184 Mr. Bharat Laxman Murbade Maharashtra Thane 424 Pooja Vijay Shah Maharashtra Kolhapur
185 Ranjan Nayak Maharashtra Thane 425 Vaishali Kailas Parit Maharashtra Kolhapur
186 Pravin Shamrao Sarkate Maharashtra AURANGABAD 426 Ruksana Irshad Shedbale Maharashtra Kolhapur
187 Deochand Vishwanath Alhat Maharashtra AURANGABAD 427 Rajkanya Maruti Bali Maharashtra Kolhapur
188 Uttam Shankar Salve Maharashtra AURANGABAD 428 Swati Shankar Sagare Maharashtra Kolhapur
189 Devidas Balaji Kirtishahi Maharashtra AURANGABAD 429 Rukkaya Babaso Pendhari Maharashtra Kolhapur
190 Suryakant Sheshrao Parve Maharashtra AURANGABAD 430 Rekha Ramchandra Umadi Maharashtra Kolhapur
191 Shivaji Digambar Raut Maharashtra AURANGABAD 431 Girija Subhashchandra Jadhav Maharashtra Kolhapur
192 Sanjay Sopan Patil Maharashtra AURANGABAD 432 Bhagyshri Shankar Pujari Maharashtra Kolhapur
193 Siddharth P. Thorat Maharashtra AURANGABAD 433 Narsingh Baburao Mahajan Maharashtra Kolhapur
194 Sarang Pundlik Godre Maharashtra AURANGABAD 434 Ashma Jamir Nadaf Maharashtra Kolhapur
195 Salve Laxman Maharashtra AURANGABAD 435 Chandarani Mahavir Mantri Maharashtra Kolhapur
196 Dnyaneshwar Narode Maharashtra AURANGABAD 436 Supriya Sachin Powar Maharashtra Kolhapur
197 Asaram Rodge Maharashtra AURANGABAD 437 Jadhav Rajaram Ganpat Maharashtra Kolhapur
198 Arvind Madhao Borkar Maharashtra AURANGABAD 438 Cindrela Raosaheb Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
199 Chhagan Vamanrao Gawale Maharashtra AURANGABAD 439 Shivnaina Raosaheb Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
200 Rahul Tukaram Shelke Maharashtra AURANGABAD 440 Rohidas Chhabu Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
201 Babasaheb Gorakh Kanade Maharashtra AURANGABAD 441 Krishnat Sutar Maharashtra Kolhapur
202 Ganesh Appasaheb Mukase Maharashtra AURANGABAD 442 Jayawantrao Daultrao Suryavanshi Maharashtra Kolhapur
203 Mohan Kisanrao Kharkade Maharashtra AURANGABAD 443 Vinayak Ramchandra Kolap Maharashtra Kolhapur
204 Dnyaneshwar Godiram Jarwal Maharashtra AURANGABAD 444 Raghunath Krishna Ganjawe Maharashtra Kolhapur
205 Kashinath Rohidas Kamble Maharashtra AURANGABAD 445 Ranjit Kumar Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
206 Harishchandra Mohanrao Sukase Maharashtra AURANGABAD 446 Subhash Dhondiram Kasbe Maharashtra Kolhapur
207 Balasaheb Damodar Sukase Maharashtra AURANGABAD 447 Chandrakant Vitthal Jinde Maharashtra Kolhapur
208 Rambhau Dagu Ugale Maharashtra AURANGABAD 448 Somnath Adinath Bansode Maharashtra Kolhapur
209 Bhagwan Barku Shinde Maharashtra AURANGABAD 449 Raju Bapu Ganjawe Maharashtra Kolhapur
210 Vasant Narayan Vyawhare Maharashtra AURANGABAD 450 Suryakant Mahadev Dhawale Maharashtra Kolhapur
211 Daulat Mahadeo Nannaware Maharashtra AURANGABAD 451 Maya Raju Ganjawe Maharashtra Kolhapur
212 Jalindar Gulabrao Salve Maharashtra AURANGABAD 452 Akshay Raju Ganjawe Maharashtra Kolhapur
213 Rahul Dadarao Tribhuvan Maharashtra AURANGABAD 453 Arun Mahadev Bugad Maharashtra Kolhapur
214 Noor shaik Usman Shaik Maharashtra AURANGABAD 454 Ashish Raju Ganjawe Maharashtra Kolhapur
215 Manav Yuvraj Patil Maharashtra AURANGABAD 455 MohmmadIliyas Abbas Samdole Maharashtra Kolhapur
216 Kalyan Tryambak Sukase Maharashtra AURANGABAD 456 Ismail Abbas Samdole Maharashtra Kolhapur
217 Pandurang Daulat Shinde Maharashtra AURANGABAD 457 Shabana Ismail Samdole Maharashtra Kolhapur
218 Subhash Kalyanrao Lomte Maharashtra AURANGABAD 458 Mubarak Usuf Nadaf Maharashtra Kolhapur
219 Bhagwat Vishwanathrao Mukne Maharashtra AURANGABAD 459 Raosaheb Madhukar Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
220 Shanta Bhagwatrao Mukne Maharashtra AURANGABAD 460 Suvarna Raosaheb Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
221 Ram Bapurao Deshmukh Maharashtra AURANGABAD 461 Satish Vasantrao Kulkarni Maharashtra Kolhapur
222 Dattatray Nivrutti Deshmukh Maharashtra AURANGABAD 462 Kaushik Shailendra Dhobale Maharashtra Kolhapur
223 Manoj Akangire Maharashtra AURANGABAD 463 Vikram Prakash Nimbalkar Maharashtra Kolhapur
224 Anil Gulabrao Hajare Maharashtra AURANGABAD 464 Kewal Shailendra Dhobale Maharashtra Kolhapur
225 Sadeep Dhembre Maharashtra AURANGABAD 465 Amar Chhabu Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
226 Dhondiram Karbhari Gaikwad Maharashtra AURANGABAD 466 Amol Amrut Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
227 Raosaheb Solunke Maharashtra AURANGABAD 467 Suresh Ganapati Bornake Maharashtra Kolhapur
228 Sarjerao Pawar Maharashtra AURANGABAD 468 Anant Vijay Khot Maharashtra Kolhapur
229 Sarla Dipak Patil Maharashtra AURANGABAD 469 Rajendra Bandu Halijwale Maharashtra Kolhapur
230 Narayan Ramanand Agrawal Maharashtra AURANGABAD 470 Vivek Dhondiram Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
231 Prakash Nikam Maharashtra AURANGABAD 471 Omkar Bharat Mohite Maharashtra Kolhapur
232 Nizambhai Sayyed Maharashtra AURANGABAD 472 Prakash Shripati Vade Maharashtra Kolhapur
233 Vitthal Jakhuji Pungale Maharashtra AURANGABAD
234 Sharad Sheshrao Mukane Maharashtra AURANGABAD
235 Saknare Appa Maharashtra AURANGABAD
236 Ganesh Tatyasaheb Mukane Maharashtra AURANGABAD
237 Bhagwat Kale Maharashtra AURANGABAD
238 Madhav Kale Maharashtra AURANGABAD
239 Jayshing Udhan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
240 Nishant Dhage Maharashtra AURANGABAD

Himachal Pradesh

SN Name Districts SN Name Districts
1 Naresh Guleria Kangra 106 Avkash Sirmour
2 Kokila Kumari Kangra 107 Sohan Singh Sirmour
3 Ragunath Sharma Kangra 108 Ravi Sirmour
4 Aruna Somal Kangra 109 Mast Ram Mandi
5 Rekha Kangra 110 Jainder Singh Sirmour
6 Vishal Bhatia Kangra 111 Sanjay Chamba
7 Rumal Singh Kangra 112 Babu Chamba
8 Kishori Lal Kangra 113 Aditya Rana Chamba
9 Gautam Chand Kangra 114 Akshit Sharma Chamba
10 PS Dhanna Kangra 115 Ashwini Sharma Chamba
11 Sanjeeb Sharma Chamba 116 Bina Devi Chamba
12 Deepika Sharma Chamba 117 Sandeep Mahajan Chamba
13 Neelam Sharma Chamba 118 ML Sharma Mandi
14 Nisha Chamba 119 Raman Sharma Chamba
15 Soma Devi Chamba 120 Surender Chamba
16 Dr Ashok Kumar Chamba 121 Lucky Chamba
17 Sanjay Kumar Chamba 122 Karam Chand Chamba
18 Jatender Mahajan Chamba 123 Sarda Ram Sirmour
19 Kanta Devi Mandi 124 Babu Ram Mandi
20 Anita Sharma Mandi 125 Nitesh Kumar Mandi
21 Bhima Devi Mandi 126 Sanjev Kumar Sirmour
22 Promila Devi Mandi 127 Rahul Sharma Chamba
23 Som Dutt Thakur Mandi 128 Ravinder Kumar Chamba
24 Khem Singh Mandi 129 Dharam Singh Chamba
25 Inder Singh Mandi 130 Sunita Kumari Mandi
26 Het Ram Mandi 131 Narindera Mandi
27 Davender Singh Kangra 132 Des Raj
28 Ashok Kumar Somal Kangra 133 Chaman Lal Shimla
29 Asha Kangra 134 Devender Sharma Shimla
30 Sunita Guleria Kangra 135 Vishal Negi Shimla
31 Sanjay Kangra 136 Sarita Dogra Shimla
32 Naresh Kangra 137 Hans Raj
33 DP Sharma Una 138 Paviter Negi
34 Chaman Rakesh Azta Shimla 139 Ramesh Jandev
35 Surjeet Rana Kangra 140 Sudershan Kumar
36 Sandeep Sandal Una 141 Preeti
37 Narinder Singh Kangra 142 Ajay Chauhan
38 Manoj Kumar Kangra 143 Rakshita Choudhary
39 Naresh Singh Kangra 144 Partap Singh
40 Ajay Kumar Kangra 145 Gulab Sharma
41 Chaman Singh Kangra 146 Parveen Bhikta
42 Mathara Kangra 147 Yogesh Chauhan
43 Ashwani Kumar Kangra 148 Bhasker Sharma
44 Ravinder Kumar Kangra 149 Manmohan Shandil Shimla
45 Janmej Singh Kangra 150 Reenu
46 Balveer Bahadur Una 151 Kavita Azta
47 Vidyotma Sharma Chamba 152 Kamlesh Mehta
48 Subodh Abbhi Solan 153 Ranju Thakur
49 Nasib Singh Kangra 154 Yashvir Rathour
50 Tinkal Kumar Kangra 155 Rohan
51 Bajinder Singh Kangra 156 Naveen Thakur
52 Parbhat Singh Kangra 157 Capt Ved Sood (Rtd)
53 Jeevan Kumar Kangra 158 Subash
54 Malika Kangra 159 Joginder
55 Saukat Ali Kangra 160 Hardev Singh
56 Jusaf Kangra 161 Balbir Singh
57 Rishi Kapoor Kangra 162 Het Ram
57 Inder Dev Kangra 163 Om Prakash
58 Som Raj Kangra 164 Sajid
59 Mukesh Kumar Saini Kangra 165 Sanjay
60 Atul Sharma Kangra 166 Shashi
61 Vinod Kumar Kangra 167 Jagdish Chand
62 Rajat Kumar Kangra 168 Naveen Sharma
63 Krishna Devi Kangra 169 Manju
64 Veena Kangra 170 Meera
65 Rama Devi Kangra 171 Ajay Thakur
66 Rashpal Kangra 172 Chander Mani
67 Neeraj Guleria Kangra 173 Ajay Parkash
68 Sameer Guleria Kangra 174 Shubham
69 Sarvinder Singh Kangra 175 Ashok
70 Raj Kumari Kangra 176 Amit Kumar
71 RC Jaggi Kangra 177 Ruma Devi
72 Sanjay Kumar Kangra 178 Lal Singh
73 Satish Solan 179 Chura Mani
74 Naginder Singh Rapta Shimla 180 Lalit Singh
75 Dinesh Chauhan Shimla 181 Geeta Thakur
76 Heminder Shimla 182 Ishan Thakur
77 Mukand Sharma Kangra 183 Jai Parkash
78 Poonam Kangra 184 Pallvi
79 Dr Daljeet Rialch Kangra 185 Bhim Singh
80 Mehshu Solan 186 Vijay Kumar
81 Arvind Choudhary Kangra 187 Dhani Singh
82 Pawan Kumar Kangra 188 Gian Dutt
83 Suresh Chauhan Shimla 189 Rajinder
84 Dharamveer Singh Shimla 190 Kundan
85 KameshwarSharma Mandi 191 Thakur Surinder Singh
86 Ghanshyam Thakur Mandi 192 Rahul Soni Kangra
87 Kaushalya Devi Mandi 193 Sukhwinder Kangra
88 Uttam Chand Mandi 194 Gurbachan Singh Sandhu Kangra
89 Sanjeev Sauhta Shimla 195 Hans Raj Kangra
90 Lalit Kumar Mandi 196 Abhinav Somal Kangra
91 Hem Raj Mandi 197 Des Raj Dhiman Kangra
92 Dolma Devi Mandi 198 Raman Mankotia Kangra
93 Govinder Singh 199 Vikram Sharma Kangra
94 Yadvinder Singh Kullu 200 Prof Udham Singh Choudhary Kangra
95 Ajay Kumar Chamba 201 Karnail Singh Kangra
96 Dinesh Sharma Chamba 202 Parshotam Singh Padda Kangra
97 Tanuj Sharma Chamba 203 D S Patial Kangra
98 Amit Sharma Sirmour 204 Parmod Singh Pathania Hamirpur
99 Sandeep Sharma Sirmour 205 Ranvir Singh Chaudhary Solan
100 Sanjeev Kumar Shimla 206 Bhandari Ram Hamirpur
101 Palak Ram Sirmour 207 Pushpinder Kumar Hamirpur
102 Ramesh Kumar Sirmour 208 Bhidhi Chand Hamirpur
103 Prem Singh Sirmour 209 Sudershan Kumar Kangra
104 Anjna Sirmour 210 Arun Kumar Sharma Sirmour
105 Rajesh Kumar Sirmour 211 Surjeet Singh Kangra
212 YS Pawan Kullu
213 Aman Shimla
214 Sub Bansi Lal (rtd) Kangra
215 Rakesh Kumar Kangra

Karnataka

S No. Name District S No. Name District S No. Name District S No. Name District
1 Anil Metagudda Bagalkot 641 Suresh VM Bengaluru Urban 1281 Ganesh Vishwakarma Koppal 1921 K T Gangadhara Shivamogga
2 Arjun D Naykar Bagalkot 642 Swaminathan Subramaniam Bengaluru Urban 1282 Gangamma Koppal 1922 K T Ramesh Shivamogga
3 Ashok S Antin Bagalkot 643 Syed Afzal Hussain Bengaluru Urban 1283 Gavisidda Koppal 1923 Kabse Ashokmurty Shivamogga
4 Ashok T Mantur Bagalkot 644 Syed Imran Bengaluru Urban 1284 Gavisiddappa Keri Koppal 1924 Kamaraj A Shivamogga
5 Ayyappaiah G Matpathi Bagalkot 645 Syed Imran Shamaqsud Bengaluru Urban 1285 Gurumurthy Koppal 1925 Kannappa Shivamogga
6 Basaiah A Matpathi Bagalkot 646 SYED MUJEEB Bengaluru Urban 1286 Gururaj Koppal 1926 Karemane channabasappagowda Shivamogga
7 Basalingappa G Baligar Bagalkot 647 Syed Nasir Bengaluru Urban 1287 H K Dottihall Koppal 1927 Karki Ramesh Shivamogga
8 Basanagouda B Patil Bagalkot 648 Syed Saifuddin Bengaluru Urban 1288 Hanumantha Koppal 1928 Karthikeyan Shivamogga
9 Basappa D Melligeri Bagalkot 649 Tanveer Ahmed Bengaluru Urban 1289 Hanumantha Koppal 1929 Keriyamma tattekoppa Shivamogga
10 Basavaraj M Muttagi Bagalkot 650 Tfijul Shaikh Bengaluru Urban 1290 Hanumantha Jigani Koppal 1930 Keriyappa H Shivamogga
11 Basavaraj Naik Bagalkot 651 Thilakavathi H Bengaluru Urban 1291 Hanumappa Koppal 1931 Khasim baniga Shivamogga
12 Basavva B Matpathi Bagalkot 652 Titon Halsona Bengaluru Urban 1292 Hanumappa Dyammappa Gunnal Koppal 1932 Kiran Shivamogga
13 Beemappa V Macakanur Bagalkot 653 Tokon Shaik Bengaluru Urban 1293 Hanumappa Poojar Koppal 1933 Kiran Kumar K Shivamogga
14 Beerappa U melligeri Bagalkot 654 Umar Sait Bengaluru Urban 1294 Hanuppa Koppal 1934 Kodlu Venkatesh Shivamogga
15 Bharath LM Bushannavar Bagalkot 655 Ummar Bengaluru Urban 1295 Hevanna Koppal 1935 Krishnamurthy Shivamogga
16 Bharathi S Patil Bagalkot 656 Ushs B C Bengaluru Urban 1296 Holalavva Koppal 1936 Lakshmamma Shivamogga
17 Boravva H Bugara Bagalkot 657 V.PRASANNAKUMAR Bengaluru Urban 1297 Huchappa shivalingappa mallikeri Koppal 1937 Latif Shivamogga
18 Chandrappa B Hosamani Bagalkot 658 Venkatesh Bengaluru Urban 1298 Huchhappa Koppal 1938 Laxman B Shivamogga
19 Chandrashekar R Sulla Bagalkot 659 Venki Bengaluru Urban 1299 Huligappa Yamanappa Koppal 1939 Laxmi Shivamogga
20 Channappa S Golipale Bagalkot 660 Vidhya Murali Bengaluru Urban 1300 HULUGAPPA SHAHAPUR Koppal 1940 Laxminarayana Hegde Shivamogga
21 Deshpande L Gurunoth Bagalkot 661 Vijaya Kuhar Bengaluru Urban 1301 HUSENAPPA BADIGERA Koppal 1941 Lingappa Shivamogga
22 Dundaopa K Siraburu Bagalkot 662 Vijaya Kumar Seethappa Bengaluru Urban 1302 INDRAPPA POOJAR Koppal 1942 Lingappa Badagodu Shivamogga
23 Dundesh S Hiremat Bagalkot 663 VIJAYA KUMAR.S Bengaluru Urban 1303 INTHIHAJ Koppal 1943 Lingappa K Shivamogga
24 Durgappa y Anthapur Bagalkot 664 VIJAYA LAKSHML S.R Bengaluru Urban 1304 Kanakappa Koppal 1944 Lohitashwa Shivamogga
25 Eeranna T B Patil Bagalkot 665 Vijayalakshmi S R Bengaluru Urban 1305 Kanakray Mudnor Koppal 1945 Lokesh H Dombe Shivamogga
26 Eerappa H Patil Bagalkot 666 Vinutha R Bengaluru Urban 1306 Kanakray Uppar Koppal 1946 Lokesh K Hunalumadike Shivamogga
27 Gangappa y malali Bagalkot 667 Vishalakshi Padmanabhan Bengaluru Urban 1307 Kariyappa Koppal 1947 Lokesh sydoor Shivamogga
28 Gangavva C Kalamadi Bagalkot 668 Y B Doddegowda Bengaluru Urban 1308 KEMPAYYA HOSKOTE Koppal 1948 Lokeshappa Shivamogga
29 Girimallappa C Kalamadi Bagalkot 669 YASHWANTH P.NAIK Bengaluru Urban 1309 Keshappa Koppal 1949 M N Lingappa Shivamogga
30 Giriyappa H Alagundi Bagalkot 670 Yasir Pasha Bengaluru Urban 1310 Kotresha Koppal 1950 M Ramachandra Rippanpete Shivamogga
31 Gurusiddappa S Sulla Bagalkot 671 Yogesh S C Bengaluru Urban 1311 Kotreshappa K Koppal 1951 Mageshwari K Shivamogga
32 Hajeesab Raysab Habbu Bagalkot 672 Yousuf Rahman Bengaluru Urban 1312 Kunakraya Koppal 1952 Mahabalesh Shivamogga
33 HanumantaG Nyamgouda Bagalkot 673 Zamirul Shaikh Bengaluru Urban 1313 Lakshmappa Koppal 1953 Mahabalesh Shivamogga
34 Hanumanth B Mushapgol Bagalkot 674 Mallikarjun V Mudenuru Bidar 1314 Lakshmi K Koppal 1954 Mahesh M R Shivamogga
35 Hanumanth R Thimmapur Bagalkot 675 Prabhudas Bidar 1315 Mahantesh Hucchappa Koppal 1955 Mallesh gowda M B Shivamogga
36 Hanumantha Bagalkot 676 Shivaraj Bidar 1316 MALLANAGOWDA Koppal 1956 Mallikarjuna P Shivamogga
37 Hanumantha L Jogi Bagalkot 677 Anilkumar Chamarajanagar 1317 Mallappa Koppal 1957 Mallikarjungowda K S Shivamogga
38 Hanumantha m kambar Bagalkot 678 Aslam pasha Chamarajanagar 1318 Mallappa Erappa Nilugal Koppal 1958 Mallikaswamy Shivamogga
39 Hanumantha Naykar Bagalkot 679 B M Mallesh kumar Chamarajanagar 1319 Malleshaiah H M Koppal 1959 Malthesh K Shivamogga
40 Hanumappa N Kanaburu Bagalkot 680 Basavanna M Chamarajanagar 1320 Manjappa Kuddre muthi Koppal 1960 Manjamma Shivamogga
41 Hanumappa R Alagundi Bagalkot 681 Basavaraju chamarajanagar 1321 MANJU BADIGERA Koppal 1961 Manjappa Shivamogga
42 Holebasappa B Yadwad Bagalkot 682 Basavnna Chamarajanagar 1322 Manju Hanchin Koppal 1962 Manjappa C Shivamogga
43 Holiyappa B Katigeri Bagalkot 683 Bhaskar Chamarajanagar 1323 Manju Handral Koppal 1963 Manjappa R N Shivamogga
44 Husenabi R Habbu Bagalkot 684 C Bhagya chamarajanagar 1324 Manju Harijan Koppal 1964 Manjappagowda K Shivamogga
45 Imamsab Rajasab Bagalkot 685 C Siddaraju Chamarajanagar 1325 MANJU HOSKOTE Koppal 1965 Manju Guruvegowda Shivamogga
46 iYamunappa B Gajgol Bagalkot 686 Chandrashekar C Chamarajanagar 1326 Manju Madivalar Koppal 1966 Manjunatha Bhondri Shivamogga
47 Jagadeesh H kammbar Bagalkot 687 Dileep Chamarajanagar 1327 Manju Sakranavar Koppal 1967 Manjunatha Shetty Shivamogga
48 Kadapp B K Sirola Bagalkot 688 G P Swamy Chamarajanagar 1328 MANJUNATH GORAWARA Koppal 1968 Manoja Shivamogga
49 Kidaiah Matpathi Bagalkot 689 Geeriash chamarajanagar 1329 Mardansab Nadafa Koppal 1969 Maruthi T R Shivamogga
50 Koppa S M Bagalkot 690 Geetha chamarajanagar 1330 Marutheppa Koppal 1970 Meenakshi Shivamogga
51 Laxman C Neelajagi Bagalkot 691 Gowdegowda Chamarajanagar 1331 Maruthi uppara Koppal 1971 Melojirao Rippenpete Shivamogga
52 Madevapp G Shankratti Bagalkot 692 H R Bangaraswamy Chamarajanagar 1332 Md SabbIr Koppal 1972 Meri Shivamogga
53 Magaraj S Meti Bagalkot 693 H R Mallappa Chamarajanagar 1333 Monesh Bankar Koppal 1973 Mohan Kumar K C Shivamogga
54 Mahadevi N Madoli Bagalkot 694 H R Shankarappa Chamarajanagar 1334 Murareppa Erappa Shyanuboga Koppal 1974 Murugendrappa Shivamogga
55 Mahanthagowda s patil Bagalkot 695 Javarashetti Chamarajanagar 1335 Nagappa Koppal 1975 N Chandrashekar Shivamogga
56 Mahesh S jaliberi Bagalkot 696 Joel P. Nivas Chamarajanagar 1336 Nagappa Huchappa hegganagoudru Koppal 1976 N Sanjaykumar Shivamogga
57 Maleyappa Lacappa sullad Bagalkot 697 K M Nagaraj kempapura Chamarajanagar 1337 NAGARAJ KURUGOD Koppal 1977 N Suresh Shivamogga
58 Mallapoa c Nolajagi Bagalkot 698 K Shilpa chamarajanagar 1338 Nagaraj S Koppal 1978 Nagaraj C Shivamogga
59 Mallappa Bagalkot 699 K V Devendra Chamarajanagar 1339 Nagaraj Uppar Koppal 1979 Nagaraja Shivamogga
60 Mallappa g Alagundi Bagalkot 700 Kolandayya swamy Chamarajanagar 1340 NAGARAJA HOSKOTE Koppal 1980 Nagaraja D S S Shivamogga
61 Mallappa Metagudda Bagalkot 701 Kumar Chamarajanagar 1341 Naseema Koppal 1981 Nagaraja J Shivamogga
62 Manisha Pujar Bagalkot 702 M Doreswamy Chamarajanagar 1342 Nazama Koppal 1982 Nagaraja S Shivamogga
63 Manjunoth Arakeri Bagalkot 703 M E Basvaraja Chamarajanagar 1343 Nijangouda P P Koppal 1983 Nagarathna Shivamogga
64 Mllaiah S Hiremat Bagalkot 704 M Savakaiah Chamarajanagar 1344 Ningana Gouda Koppal 1984 Narayana M K Shivamogga
65 Mukannagowda S K Bagalkot 705 M Sheela chamarajanagar 1345 Ningappa Bandihal Koppal 1985 Narayana M K Shivamogga
66 Muttappa Gangappa Teli Bagalkot 706 Mahadeva Chamarajanagar 1346 Ningappa Belaru Koppal 1986 Narayanaswamy B S Shivamogga
67 Nagappa Bagalkot 707 Mahadevappa Chamarajanagar 1347 Ningappa Hucchappa Koppal 1987 Nataraja Shivamogga
68 Nagesh Golasetti Mantur Bagalkot 708 Mahadevappa Chamarajanagar 1348 Ningappa Sankaragouda Koppal 1988 Natraj B C Badagodu Shivamogga
69 Ningappa L Kenchappagol Bagalkot 709 Mahadevaprasad chamarajanagar 1349 Paddanna Koppal 1989 Naveen Shivamogga
70 Pandappa M Talavara Bagalkot 710 Mahadevaswamy chamarajanagar 1350 Pakira reddy Koppal 1990 Naveen H V Shivamogga
71 Pandappa R Desai Bagalkot 711 Mahesh Chamarajanagar 1351 Pakirappa Koppal 1991 naveen kedalagudde Shivamogga
72 Pandappa T B Patil Bagalkot 712 Mahesh Chamarajanagar 1352 Pakkirappa Koppal 1992 Nexa Rayatthi Shivamogga
73 Prakash B M Bagalkot 713 Mahesh chamarajanagar 1353 Pamanayak Koppal 1993 P Gopala Shivamogga
74 Ramanna Bagalkot 714 Mahesh nayak Chamarajanagar 1354 Pavan Koppal 1994 P Mehabub Ali Shivamogga
75 Ramesh Kullolli Bagalkot 715 Mahesh S Chamarajanagar 1355 Peerappa B H Koppal 1995 Padyappa H Shivamogga
76 Rangappa H Badiger Bagalkot 716 Mallanna Chamarajanagar 1356 Pradip Dandin Koppal 1996 Pakkaeresh Shivamogga
77 Rangappa P Bolulad Bagalkot 717 Mallappa Chamarajanagar 1357 Prakash G Koppal 1997 Parameshwar Duguru Shivamogga
78 Rekha Pandu mudhol Bagalkot 718 Mallappa chamarajanagar 1358 Pushpavathi Koppal 1998 Parasappa Shivamogga
79 Sadashiva Bantanur Bagalkot 719 Manjappa Chamarajanagar 1359 Puttaraja H P Koppal 1999 Parswanoth J Shivamogga
80 Sadashiva D Huccanatti Bagalkot 720 Mohan kumar Chamarajanagar 1360 Rachappa Koppal 2000 Parswanoth j deevarahara Shivamogga
81 Sadashiva KMaddeppagol Bagalkot 721 Mubarak Chamarajanagar 1361 Raffi Koppal 2001 Prabhakar Samshi Shivamogga
82 Sadashiva Metagudda Bagalkot 722 Nagarajappa Chamarajanagar 1362 Raghavenr Koppal 2002 Prakash Shivamogga
83 Saipanulla Sab yadvad Bagalkot 723 Nagaraju Chamarajanagar 1363 Rajappa Chowan Koppal 2003 Prakash H S Shivamogga
84 Sakuntala g patil Bagalkot 724 Nagarau P Chamarajanagar 1364 Rakesh Kamblekar Koppal 2004 Prakash K T Mandagalale Shivamogga
85 Sangappa B Mamadapur Bagalkot 725 Nagendra chamarajanagar 1365 Ramappa Koppal 2005 Prathibha Raghavendra Shivamogga
86 Sangappa R T Bagalkot 726 Nagendra M Chamarajanagar 1366 RAMASWAMY KALGUDI Koppal 2006 Praveena G S Shivamogga
87 Sangappa y komara Bagalkot 727 Nagesh Nayaka Chamarajanagar 1367 Ramesh Koppal 2007 R Vijay Shivamogga
88 Santosh Metagudda Bagalkot 728 Najundaswamy C Chamarajanagar 1368 Ramesh Y G Koppal 2008 R.T.Naatraj Shimoga Shivamogga
89 Sharanappa Bagalkot 729 Navesh Chamarajanagar 1369 RAMSWAROOP KAMBLEKAR Koppal 2009 Raghavendra S Shivamogga
90 Shivalingaiah k matapathi Bagalkot 730 Ningashetti Chamarajanagar 1370 RAVI HOSKOTE Koppal 2010 Rajakumar C Shivamogga
91 Shivalingaiah s vastrad Bagalkot 731 P N Chinna swamy Chamarajanagar 1371 Renukamma Koppal 2011 Rajashekara M K Shivamogga
92 Shivananda Bagalkot 732 Prasanna Chamarajanagar 1372 Roopa G B Koppal 2012 Rajashekara T K Shivamogga
93 Shivananda Udanda Bagalkot 733 Rani chamarajanagar 1373 Rudrappa Doti Koppal 2013 Raju Shivamogga
94 Siddappa A Najogi Bagalkot 734 Ravi chamarajanagar 1374 Saleema Koppal 2014 Raju patel Avinahalli Shivamogga
95 Siddappa G Teggi Bagalkot 735 Ravi chamarajanagar 1375 Santhosh Valmmiki Koppal 2015 Rama Hasalara Shivamogga
96 Siddu Hosakoti Bagalkot 736 S K Doreswamy chamarajanagar 1376 Saranappa SSY Koppal 2016 Ramachandra Shivamogga
97 Sidramappa s kalamadi Bagalkot 737 Sachin chamarajanagar 1377 Saranappa Uppar Koppal 2017 Ramachandra H M Shivamogga
98 Sreeshaila S Busannvarr Bagalkot 738 Santhosh L Chamarajanagar 1378 Shambu H R Koppal 2018 Ramappa padagodu Shivamogga
99 Srikanth Hiremat Bagalkot 739 Shivakumara swamy Chamarajanagar 1379 Shankrappa Koppal 2019 Ramesh Shivamogga
100 Suresh M mushapgol Bagalkot 740 Shivalinga prasad Chamarajanagar 1380 Shankrayya Koppal 2020 Ramesh Banura Shivamogga
101 Suvarna c matapathi Bagalkot 741 Shivamallappa Chamarajanagar 1381 Sharan Gowda H Koppal 2021 Ramesha Shivamogga
102 Tejaswini Gaddankeri Bagalkot 742 Shivaramu Chamarajanagar 1382 Sharanappa Koppal 2022 Ranganatha Shivamogga
103 Thippanna G Naragatti Bagalkot 743 Shreekantha Chamarajanagar 1383 SHARANAPPA Koppal 2023 Rangappa Shivamogga
104 Umesh B Marnal Bagalkot 744 Siddappa Chamarajanagar 1384 Sharanappa Kolur Koppal 2024 Rangappa Shivamogga
105 Virupakshaiah k matpathi Bagalkot 745 Siddappa Chamarajanagar 1385 Shekappa Koppal 2025 Rathnamma Shivamogga
106 Vittal B Madhur Bagalkot 746 Somanna Chamarajanagar 1386 Shekar A D Koppal 2026 Ravi Shivamogga
107 Vittala G Halli Bagalkot 747 Suresh Chamarajanagar 1387 Shekarappa arera Bettagari Koppal 2027 Ravi H Shivamogga
108 A.Anjanaiyalu Ballari 748 Suresh B N Chamarajanagar 1388 Shivaputra Koppal 2028 Ravi Kumar B C Shivamogga
109 A.Doddabasappa Ballari 749 T S Shanthamallappa Chamarajanagar 1389 Shivareddy Koppal 2029 Renuka Shivamogga
110 A.Hanumanthappa Ballari 750 Vasanth chamarajanagar 1390 SIDDALINGAYYA NANDALI Koppal 2030 Renukamma kapgalale Shivamogga
111 A.Kumarswamy Ballari 751 Vrushabendra H N Chamarajanagar 1391 Siddappa Eshappa Koppal 2031 Reyaz Sagara Shivamogga
112 A.Nagaraj Ballari 752 Vrushabendrappa Chamarajanagar 1392 Sridhara A E Koppal 2032 Rohit H G Shivamogga
113 Abdul Sharuk Ballari 753 Amjad Pasha Chikkaballapur 1393 Srinivas Kantli Koppal 2033 Roja Shivamogga
114 Abubakar Ballari 754 Ansar Pasha Chikkaballapur 1394 Suban Sab Koppal 2034 S T Devaraja Shivamogga
115 Adagi Ballari 755 Aruna Chikkaballapur 1395 Sujatha Arkiri Koppal 2035 Sampath Shivamogga
116 Adagi Hanumanthappa Ballari 756 Gangadharappa Chikkaballapur 1396 Thippaiah Koppal 2036 Sanaulla M D Shivamogga
117 Adagi Ningappa Ballari 757 Gulshan Zameer Chikkaballapur 1397 Udayakumar Koppal 2037 Sarojamma Baradavalli Shivamogga
118 Ambarisha Ballari 758 Hushan Chikkaballapur 1398 Uddanaiah Koppal 2038 Sateesh Gowda Shivamogga
119 Amrutha.S Ballari 759 Junaid Pasha Chikkaballapur 1399 Umesh Gouda Koppal 2039 Satheesh S R Shivamogga
120 Anagaraja Ballari 760 K.V.NAYAKA Chikkaballapur 1400 UMESH RADDI Koppal 2040 Satisha N Shivamogga
121 Ananda Ballari 761 Kaja Chikkaballapur 1401 Valmiki Sharanappa Koppal 2041 Shankar D S Shivamogga
122 Anjali Belagul Ballari 762 KAVYA Chikkaballapur 1402 VEDAVATHI HADIMANI Koppal 2042 Shashikumar Shivamogga
123 Anjani Ballari 763 Laxminarayan.K Chikkaballapur 1403 Veeresh H Koppal 2043 Shekar Shetty Shivamogga
124 Anjinappa Ballari 764 Lokesh Chikkaballapur 1404 Venkanna Koppal 2044 Shekarappa B R Shivamogga
125 Aruvalli Shiva Ballari 765 Mohammed Farhan Chikkaballapur 1405 Vijay Rajput Koppal 2045 Shekarappa Herabettu Shivamogga
126 ASKAM T Ballari 766 Mohammed Kashi Chikkaballapur 1406 Vinay Kalall Koppal 2046 Shemej Shivamogga
127 Asulli Doddabasappa Ballari 767 Moinuddin Chikkaballapur 1407 Viresh Hadapada Koppal 2047 Shiva Gowda Shivamogga
128 Asulli Sudhakara Ballari 768 Mubenataj Chikkaballapur 1408 A M Mahesh Prabhu Mandya 2048 Shivakumar Shivamogga
129 Ayiyali Ambanna Ballari 769 Prashanth Chikkaballapur 1409 A V Radhamani Mandya 2049 Shivananda Kugve Shivamogga
130 Ayyali Maruti Ballari 770 Ramu Chikkaballapur 1410 Abhishek K S Mandya 2050 Shivananda RC Ravana Shivamogga
131 B Kumaraswamy Ballari 771 Santhosh Chikkaballapur 1411 Abhuja Mandya 2051 Shivapojappa Gowda Shivamogga
132 B Shiva Murthy Ballari 772 Sardar Chikkaballapur 1412 Ananda K S Mandya 2052 Shivappa N Shivamogga
133 B.Badara Goud Ballari 773 Sarojamma Chikkaballapur 1413 Avinash Y K Mandya 2053 Shivaram Padavodu Shivamogga
134 B.G.Gopinaik Ballari 774 Sha Mohammed Chikkaballapur 1414 B N Nataraja Mandya 2054 Shreedhar K Shivamogga
135 B.Gonibasappa Ballari 775 Shahbuddin Chikkaballapur 1415 Balasubramanya Mandya 2055 Shwetha N Shivamogga
136 B.K.Girikumar Ballari 776 Shashi Chikkaballapur 1416 Chikkannegowda Mandya 2056 Somashekara Shivamogga
137 B.K.Indira Ballari 777 Shivaraj Chikkaballapur 1417 Devaraju Mandya 2057 Sreekanta Shivamogga
138 B.K.Jayakumara Ballari 778 Siddiq Pasha Chikkaballapur 1418 Dhanjaya H D Mandya 2058 Sreekrishna Vadnala Shivamogga
139 B.K.Raghavendra Ballari 779 SOWBHAGYAMMA Chikkaballapur 1419 H N Kumar Mandya 2059 Srikantagowda Shivamogga
140 B.K.Vani Ballari 780 Srinivsa V Chikkaballapur 1420 Harish H S Mandya 2060 Srinanda T S Shivamogga
141 B.Kotilingana Gouda Ballari 781 Suban Chikkaballapur 1421 K B SomaShetti Mandya 2061 Subba Naik Shivamogga
142 B.M.Ujjinaiya Ballari 782 Suhail Pasha Chikkaballapur 1422 K S Ramesh Mandya 2062 Subrayappa Shivamogga
143 B.Narayananaik Ballari 783 Suresh B M Chikkaballapur 1423 K S Ravi (Madhu) Mandya 2063 Sudhakar Munnooru Shivamogga
144 B.Parashuram Ballari 784 Syedafsar Pasha Chikkaballapur 1424 K T Govindegowda Mandya 2064 SundreshHosakoppa Shivamogga
145 B.Raghavendra Ballari 785 Syedehsan Chikkaballapur 1425 Kantharaju K S Mandya 2065 Suresh Shivamogga
146 B.Venkatesh Ballari 786 Tabrez Pasha Chikkaballapur 1426 Keerthi Prasad Mandya 2066 Suresh Bhat Shivamogga
147 Banai Barappa Ballari 787 Ushakiran Nayak Chikkaballapur 1427 Krishnegowda R K Mandya 2067 Suresh Chodappa Shivamogga
148 Bandi Somappa Ballari 788 Zabi Chikkaballapur 1428 Kumar V K Mandya 2068 Suresh K B Shivamogga
149 Bashasaheb Ballari 789 Anju Chikkamagaluru 1429 Kumara Mandya 2069 Sushilamma Shivamogga
150 Bevinamarada Manjula Ballari 790 Bhagya P Chikkamagaluru 1430 Lakshmi kantha P C Mandya 2070 Syed Raheem Shivamogga
151 BHASHASAB Ballari 791 Bhoomika M Raj Chikkamagaluru 1431 M R Shashikala Mandya 2071 T U Malleshappa Shivamogga
152 BHEEMANAIK Ballari 792 Dayananda gowda B K Chikkamagaluru 1432 Mahesh G V Mandya 2072 T V Malleshappa Kasve Shivamogga
153 Bimalinga.S.K Ballari 793 Komala Chikkamagaluru 1433 Manjunath C R Mandya 2073 Tarakesh suttidale Shivamogga
154 Bingi Pampapathi Ballari 794 Lingegowda B U Chikkamagaluru 1434 Mukundegowda Mandya 2074 Teerthappa C Shivamogga
155 BK.Raj Ballari 795 Madhu Dugxgegowda Chikkamagaluru 1435 Nagaraje gowda S Mandya 2075 Thammannaiah B P Shivamogga
156 BK.Shankrappa Ballari 796 Mahesh B R Belvadi Chikkamagaluru 1436 Nandeesha K M Mandya 2076 Thimmappa Shivamogga
157 BN.Lokesh Ballari 797 Megha Raj Chikkamagaluru 1437 Ningaraju Mandya 2077 Thimmappa K Shivamogga
158 C.jagadesh Ballari 798 Mithun Raj Chikkamagaluru 1438 Ningayya Mandya 2078 U M Krishnamurthy Shivamogga
159 C.Shamshuddin Ballari 799 Nanjesh Mallegowda Chikkamagaluru 1439 P N Ramegowda Mandya 2079 Uma H G Shivamogga
160 Choudki Hemanna Ballari 800 RITAN PAUL Chikkamagaluru 1440 Pradeepa N Mandya 2080 Umesh Shivamogga
161 D.B.Nagaraj Ballari 801 Shailendra R Banavar Chikkamagaluru 1441 Prema Mandya 2081 Umesh B Shivamogga
162 D.Hanumathappa Ballari 802 Spoorthi Sunil Chikkamagaluru 1442 Raghavendra Mandya 2082 Umesh gowda Kamalapur Shivamogga
163 D.Mahesh Ballari 803 Sunil Chikkamagaluru 1443 Raghu Y G Mandya 2083 Upendra G Shivamogga
164 Dalavai Ballari 804 Venkatesh N Channayya Chikkamagaluru 1444 Rajegowda Mandya 2084 Vamadeva Gowda Shivamogga
165 Dalavai Bharamappa Ballari 805 B.T. Hanumanthappa chitradurga 1445 Rajesh H R Mandya 2085 Vasanth kumar N D Shivamogga
166 Dalavai Guru Ballari 806 Bojaraj Chitradurga 1446 Ramegowda Mandya 2086 Vasanth mandagalale Shivamogga
167 Dalavai Mahesha Ballari 807 Chikkapnahalli Shanmukha chitradurga 1447 Ravikumar S K Mandya 2087 Vasanth Rao Shivamogga
168 Dalavai Sumitra Ballari 808 Dayanandamurthy R A Chitradurga 1448 Sadananda Mandya 2088 Veeresh D V Shivamogga
169 Darshan M L Ballari 809 Dr.Doddamallaiaya chitradurga 1449 Sagar K C Mandya 2089 Venkataramana N Shivamogga
170 Dhaniraj.S Ballari 810 G ThippeSwamy chitradurga 1450 Savithri Mandya 2090 Venkataraya Shivamogga
171 Divakar Ballari 811 G. Suresh Babu Chitradurga 1451 Shambulingegowda H Mandya 2091 VenkateshKodlu Shivamogga
172 Dr. A.S.PRABHAKAR Ballari 812 Jayakumar G D Chitradurga 1452 Shashank K M Mandya 2092 Vijaya Kumar Shivamogga
173 Dr.Mallikarjun Manpade Ballari 813 m shankarappa chitradurga 1453 Shivanna Mandya 2093 Vikram Patil Shivamogga
174 Dyamavva Ballari 814 Nagaraj S A Chitradurga 1454 Shomashekara Mandya 2094 Vinay Kasve Shivamogga
175 Eranna Angadi Ballari 815 P Maruthi Chitradurga 1455 Sreenivas Mandya 2095 Vishwa T Shivamogga
176 Eshwarnaik Ballari 816 PT.Anand chitradurga 1456 Swamy S Mangala Mandya 2096 Vrinda Hegde Shivamogga
177 G Viranna Ballari 817 Rangappa honnesara Chitradurga 1457 Tejashwini B S Mandya 2097 Y N Hubbli Shivamogga
178 G.Basavangouda Ballari 818 Ravikumar G V Chitradurga 1458 Umesh Mandya 2098 Yakoob haralimata Shivamogga
179 G.Hulugappa Ballari 819 Ravikumar P V Chitradurga 1459 Y B Kempegowda Mandya 2099 Yakub Shivamogga
180 G.Khasim saheb Ballari 820 Shambulingappa S K Chitradurga 1460 Y P Manjunatha Mandya 2100 Yashodha Sagar Shivamogga
181 G.Mahabub Sahib Ballari 821 Sharifa bi chitradurga 1461 Yogananda S Mandya 2101 Yogaraja Shivamogga
182 G.Mehabood sab Ballari 822 SM. Rudraswamy chitradurga 1462 Yogharaju Mandya 2102 Zeetaram kuntagodu Shivamogga
183 G.P.Gurulingappa Ballari 823 T Mohan L Nagatihalli Chitradurga 1463 S T Chandregowda Mysuru 2103 Ashoka K Tumakuru
184 G.Parveen Ballari 824 T S.Sathynarayan chitradurga 1464 Vasantha raju Mysuru 2104 B Lokesh Tumakuru
185 G.Ragupathi Ballari 825 Umme Zaibar chitradurga 1465 A L Kempegowda Mysuru 2105 Bhutesh R Tumakuru
186 G.S.Gopalakrishna Ballari 826 yadava Reddy chitradurga 1466 A S Ramprasad Mysuru 2106 C G Lokesh Tumakuru
187 G.Shivamurthy Ballari 827 A Yathin Dakshina Kannada 1467 Abhimanyu ananda Mysuru 2107 c p giresh Tumakuru
188 G.Suban sab Ballari 828 Alwyn joel norinha Dakshina Kannada 1468 Abhishek s Mysuru 2108 Chandraiah Gowripur gate Tumakuru
189 Galabnaik Ballari 829 Amitha Dakshina Kannada 1469 Adarsha Mysuru 2109 D A Nagaraja Tumakuru
190 Ganga Darawadkar Ballari 830 Arthur joseph Dakshina Kannada 1470 Ananda kumar.M Mysuru 2110 D C Kariyanna Tumakuru
191 Gangapura Paramesh Ballari 831 Avinash Dsovza Dakshina Kannada 1471 Ananthnag J Mysuru 2111 D J Kantharaju Tumakuru
192 Ganti Somshekar Ballari 832 B Suresh But Dakshina Kannada 1472 Anilkumar B N Mysuru 2112 D K Shiddalingaiah Tumakuru
193 Gantte Thimavva Ballari 833 C V Ananda Dakshina Kannada 1473 Ansuya Mysuru 2113 D L Mahesh Tumakuru
194 GONI BASAPPA Ballari 834 Chandrakala Dakshina Kannada 1474 Anusha Mysuru 2114 D M Ranganatha Tumakuru
195 Gudu sab Ballari 835 Chethana Dakshina Kannada 1475 Asha Mysuru 2115 D N Kotesh Tumakuru
196 Guggi Nagappa Ballari 836 D K Shavl Hameed Dakshina Kannada 1476 Avinash Mysuru 2116 D P Kotesh Tumakuru
197 Guggi Nirmala Ballari 837 Divakara pai M Dakshina Kannada 1477 Avinash R Mysuru 2117 D R Chandrappa Tumakuru
198 Guggi Pampapathi Ballari 838 Feavy Fernanoes Dakshina Kannada 1478 Avinash S Mysuru 2118 D R Jayarama Tumakuru
199 Guggi Somappa Ballari 839 Flavia cobo Dakshina Kannada 1479 B Basavaraju Mysuru 2119 D R Jayaramaiah Tumakuru
200 Guggi Somappa Ballari 840 Hemavathi Dakshina Kannada 1480 B Hemavathi Mysuru 2120 D R Junganna Tumakuru
201 Gugi Tayappa Ballari 841 Ibrahim Dakshina Kannada 1481 B M Guru murthy Mysuru 2121 D R Mahalingayaiah Tumakuru
202 Gujjala Evaraj Ballari 842 Jayanthi Dakshina Kannada 1482 B Radha Mysuru 2122 D R Pandurangappa Tumakuru
203 Gurumurthy naik Ballari 843 K Premanatha Shetty Dakshina Kannada 1483 Bachiah Mysuru 2123 D R Ranganath Tumakuru
204 H M Shivanandaiah Ballari 844 Lona Albuaura Que Dakshina Kannada 1484 Badagalapura Nagendra Mysuru 2124 D R Ranganatha Tumakuru
205 H.M. Anusha Ballari 845 Manisha Dakshina Kannada 1485 Bangaru Mysuru 2125 D R Shivamurthy Tumakuru
206 H.M.Nagaraj Ballari 846 Mary I Dakshina Kannada 1486 BANNUR KRISNAPPA Mysuru 2126 D S Shivaraju Tumakuru
207 H.M.Vishwanath Ballari 847 Prameela Dakshina Kannada 1487 Basappa Mysuru 2127 Dharendrakumar K P Tumakuru
208 H.M.Yusuf Khan Ballari 848 Prasad Shetty P Dakshina Kannada 1488 Basavaradya N Mysuru 2128 Gangadharaiah Tumakuru
209 H.Nagaraj Ballari 849 Praveen Dakshina Kannada 1489 Basavarajappa Mysuru 2129 Hanumanta Tumakuru
210 H.R.Ravikumar Ballari 850 Prema Dakshina Kannada 1490 Basavaraju Mysuru 2130 Hanumantharayappa Tumakuru
211 H.Shekrappa Ballari 851 Rajesh B Shet Dakshina Kannada 1491 Basavaraju B. Mysuru 2131 HARISHA KB Tumakuru
212 H.Suresh Ballari 852 Regina mary Dakshina Kannada 1492 Belagola Subramanya Mysuru 2132 jagadesh Tumakuru
213 Hadapada Anjinappa Ballari 853 Rekha poojary Dakshina Kannada 1493 Bhagya Mysuru 2133 KB YOGESH Tumakuru
214 Hadapada Kotresh Ballari 854 Rethik Raj Dakshina Kannada 1494 Bhanumohan Mysuru 2134 Kempanna Tumakuru
215 Hadimani Chaudappa Ballari 855 Sanjeev kamath Dakshina Kannada 1495 Bhoomika Nagendra Mysuru 2135 Kishor r Tumakuru
216 Hanumanaik Ballari 856 Shashikala Dakshina Kannada 1496 Bokkalli Nanjundaswamy Mysuru 2136 Krishnamurthy Tumakuru
217 Hemagiri Ballari 857 Shathish ehandra rai Dakshina Kannada 1497 Boregowda Mysuru 2137 M Basavaraju Tumakuru
218 Hussain peera Ballari 858 Sowmy Rani Dakshina Kannada 1498 C Raju Mysuru 2138 M Pandurangaiah Tumakuru
219 J.Lokesh nayak Ballari 859 Sujith Dakshina Kannada 1499 Chaluvaraj Mysuru 2139 mallikarjun c g Dr Tumakuru
220 JM.Prajasimha Ballari 860 Suvashini Dakshina Kannada 1500 Chamaraj Mysuru 2140 Manjunotha M N Tumakuru
221 K.Akbar Ballari 861 Syhvia Saloanha Dakshina Kannada 1501 Chandrashekar B Mysuru 2141 Manunatha R Tumakuru
222 K.Basavaraj Ballari 862 Vincent Futado Dakshina Kannada 1502 Channaveeranaaradya Mysuru 2142 Maranna Tumakuru
223 K.Basha Ballari 863 Vinod Dakshina Kannada 1503 Cheluvamma Mysuru 2143 N Gopalakrishna Tumakuru
224 K.Chandbasha Ballari 864 Vinod Rao Dakshina Kannada 1504 Chendra Mysuru 2144 N R Ramachandrappa Tumakuru
225 K.Chandbasha Ballari 865 Vishwanatha Dakshina Kannada 1505 Chendra Aradya Mysuru 2145 N T Mahesh Tumakuru
226 K.Dadavali Ballari 866 A. Srinivas Davanagere 1506 Chendra Shekar C. Mysuru 2146 Nadur Kenchappa Tumakuru
227 K.Lingana Gouda Ballari 867 Anand B G Davanagere 1507 Chikanegowda Mysuru 2147 Naganna Tumakuru
228 K.M.Chandraya Ballari 868 Anjinamma D Davanagere 1508 Chikkanna Haginavaalu Mysuru 2148 Nagaraju Tumakuru
229 K.Manjunath Ballari 869 Anjinappa Davanagere 1509 Chikkaswamy Mysuru 2149 Narashamurthy K M Tumakuru
230 K.Nagaraj Ballari 870 Anjinappa Davanagere 1510 Chowdamma Mysuru 2150 Narasimha Murthy Tumakuru
231 K.Sharanappa Ballari 871 Annappa K Davanagere 1511 Chowdanaika Mysuru 2151 P Mallaiah Tumakuru
232 K.Shivashankar Ballari 872 Arun kumar K.M Davanagere 1512 D Nagaraj Mysuru 2152 Praksh M N Tumakuru
233 K.SIDDHARTA Ballari 873 B. Anjinamma Davanagere 1513 Devanooru mahadeva Mysuru 2153 R C Chikkarangayya Tumakuru
234 Khasim sab Ballari 874 B. Basamma Davanagere 1514 Devaraj Mysuru 2154 Rajanna Tumakuru
235 Kittur Mahesh Ballari 875 B. Hanumanthappa Davanagere 1515 Devendra Mysuru 2155 Raju J Tumakuru
236 Kittur Naveenkumar Ballari 876 B. Siddlingamma Davanagere 1516 Dharmaraju H Mysuru 2156 Ramanna Tumakuru
237 KKBM Gurubasayya Ballari 877 Barathamma Davanagere 1517 Dinesh Mysuru 2157 Rangadhamaiah S Tumakuru
238 Kori Gonibasappa Ballari 878 Basamma S Davanagere 1518 Dinesh Mysuru 2158 Rangaswamy Tumakuru
239 Kotresha.A Ballari 879 Basappa Talawar Davanagere 1519 Divya bharathi M Mysuru 2159 Raveesh H T Tumakuru
240 KRISHANAPPA Ballari 880 Belli Sannappa Davanagere 1520 Doddanna R S Mysuru 2160 Sakuniranga Tumakuru
241 Krishnappa Ballari 881 Bhagyamma Davanagere 1521 doddayya Mysuru 2161 Sannarangaiah Tumakuru
242 Kumar naik Ballari 882 Bharmappa C P Davanagere 1522 Duddaswamy Mysuru 2162 Shivanna R Tumakuru
243 Kuri Tindappa Ballari 883 Bheemappa Davanagere 1523 E Shivanna Mysuru 2163 Shivanna S Tumakuru
244 L.Basavaraja Ballari 884 Chaman Sab Davanagere 1524 G Siddesh Mysuru 2164 Somalingappa Tumakuru
245 L.Shivappa Ballari 885 Chandra Bai Davanagere 1525 G Venkatesh Mysuru 2165 Sreeranagappa Tumakuru
246 Lakshman.G Ballari 886 Chandragowda Patil Davanagere 1526 Ganesh Mysuru 2166 subramanya Tumakuru
247 Lakshmi Narayana Ballari 887 Chandrakumsr H R Davanagere 1527 Ganesh A Mysuru 2167 SYAD ALTHAF Tumakuru
248 M.Basavaraj Ballari 888 Chandrappa Davanagere 1528 GANGADHARA. M Mysuru 2168 Tirupatappa S R Tumakuru
249 M.Ghousia Khan Ballari 889 Chandrappa Davanagere 1529 Geetha M S Mysuru 2169 Ugranarasimhaiah Tumakuru
250 M.Ghousiya Khanam Ballari 890 Channabasapp Davanagere 1530 Gopalanayaka Mysuru 2170 Umesh B C Tumakuru
251 M.L.K.Naydu Ballari 891 Channamma Nagaraj Davanagere 1531 Govindegowda Mysuru 2171 V P Parusappa Tumakuru
252 M.Ragavendra Ballari 892 Channappa Davanagere 1532 Gowtham rao G Mysuru 2172 Verakyatharaya Tumakuru
253 M.Ramanna Ballari 893 Chethan M R Davanagere 1533 Gurumallappa Mysuru 2173 Yathiraju Prof Tumakuru
254 M.Shankrappa Ballari 894 Chowdamma K Davanagere 1534 Guruprasad Mysuru 2174 Anilkumar G Badkar Uttara Kannada
255 M.Somappa Ballari 895 Chowdappa K Davanagere 1535 Guruswamy Mysuru 2175 Antony Rocky Gudino Uttara Kannada
256 M.Virupaksha Ballari 896 D. Chandramma Davanagere 1536 H A Nanjunda swamy Mysuru 2176 Anusri Arun Shet Uttara Kannada
257 Mabusab Ballari 897 D. Hanumanthappa Davanagere 1537 H C Lokesh Raj urs Mysuru 2177 Arun Vittal Shet Uttara Kannada
258 Maheshappa.U Ballari 898 D. Manjamma Davanagere 1538 H S Mallappa Mysuru 2178 Deepak Madav Shet Uttara Kannada
259 Mallanna Ballari 899 D. Manjappa Davanagere 1539 H S Prakash Mysuru 2179 Geetha Uttara Kannada
260 Mari Hulugappa Ballari 900 D. Rajappa Davanagere 1540 Harsiya Mysuru 2180 Gourav Arun Shet Uttara Kannada
261 Mayappa Ballari 901 D.Kenchamma Davanagere 1541 Hasina Mysuru 2181 Guruvanna gouda Uttara Kannada
262 MB FAARUK Ballari 902 Dasyanayak Davanagere 1542 Hegguraiah Mysuru 2182 Hanumanth Janu Bhandari Uttara Kannada
263 MD.Jafar Ballari 903 Dhananjaya B P Davanagere 1543 Hombale gowda Mysuru 2183 Jneshwar Uttara Kannada
264 Meti Chandrashekar Ballari 904 Doddagola Ananda Davanagere 1544 Hosur kumar Mysuru 2184 Jyothi Raghavendra Shet Uttara Kannada
265 Moula sab Ballari 905 Dwarkish Jayanayak Davanagere 1545 Hucchamma Mysuru 2185 Kallappa Metri Uttara Kannada
266 Mulimani Manjunatha Ballari 906 Eeranna Davanagere 1546 Hucche gowda Mysuru 2186 Mahableshwar H Harikant Uttara Kannada
267 MUNIYAPPA.G Ballari 907 Gangamma Davanagere 1547 Indramma Mysuru 2187 Manjunzoth Shlvu Haller Uttara Kannada
268 N.Basavaraj Ballari 908 Gangamma K Davanagere 1548 J B Rangaswamy Mysuru 2188 Nagaraj Bistappa Metri Uttara Kannada
269 N.Venkateshnaik Ballari 909 Ganganna Davanagere 1549 J K Ravikumar Mysuru 2189 Nagaraj Y Metri Uttara Kannada
270 Nagabhushana Ballari 910 Gangu Bai Davanagere 1550 J Nagaraj Mysuru 2190 Parasuram K Uttara Kannada
271 Nagappa Hori Ballari 911 Ganni Nayaka Davanagere 1551 Javaregowda Mysuru 2191 Ram Kedar Lod Uttara Kannada
272 Nandini Ballari 912 Ghani sab.G.K Davanagere 1552 Javaregowda Mysuru 2192 Renuk Uttara Kannada
273 Nasreen Metai Ballari 913 gudanayaka Davanagere 1553 Jayaramu Mysuru 2193 Sanjay Vittal Chelkar Uttara Kannada
274 NATRAJA Ballari 914 H. Channabasappa Davanagere 1554 K Kempegowda Mysuru 2194 Sashiksanth M Shanbhag Uttara Kannada
275 Oppatteshwara Banakar Ballari 915 H. Hanumanthappa Davanagere 1555 K Naganna Mysuru 2195 Shivappa S Kalkundi Uttara Kannada
276 P.Borappa Ballari 916 Halagilacchanayak Davanagere 1556 K S Dinesh Mysuru 2196 Shivaputra Kalakundi Uttara Kannada
277 P.Manjunath Ballari 917 Halamma Davanagere 1557 Kanthasatty Mysuru 2197 Uday vittal Shetty Uttara Kannada
278 P.N.Chitralingappa Ballari 918 Halamma Davanagere 1558 Karigowda Mysuru 2198 Uma Murthy Uttara Kannada
279 P.Panduranga Ballari 919 Halesh N Davanagere 1559 Karthik J Mysuru 2199 Vinanti Venkatraman shet Uttara Kannada
280 Palled Mariswamy Ballari 920 Halesh T Davanagere 1560 Karunakaran B Mysuru 2200 AjayS Hadagali Vijayapura
281 Pemyanaik Ballari 921 Hanuma gowda Davanagere 1561 Kavitha Mysuru 2201 Allabaksha K Vijayapura
282 Pikanaik Ballari 922 Hanuma gowda K T Davanagere 1562 Kenchamma Mysuru 2202 Amoga Sidda Pujari Vijayapura
283 Pradeep.A Ballari 923 Hanumantha Davanagere 1563 Kiran B K Mysuru 2203 Anil V Gajre Vijayapura
284 PRAKASHA Ballari 924 Hanumanthappa Davanagere 1564 Krishna Nayka Mysuru 2204 Anitha S Karajola Vijayapura
285 Praveenkumar Arasanalu Ballari 925 Hanumanthappa Davanagere 1565 Kumar Mysuru 2205 Annapurna R Balaganur Vijayapura
286 R Siddareddi Ballari 926 Hanumanthappa Davanagere 1566 Kumar Gowda Mysuru 2206 Annapurna S Godekar Vijayapura
287 R.B.Ganesh Ballari 927 Hanumanthappa Davanagere 1567 Lakshman R Mysuru 2207 Ashok C Hadagali Vijayapura
288 Ragavendra Ballari 928 Harish M R Davanagere 1568 Latha shankar Mysuru 2208 Ashok M Boragi Vijayapura
289 Ragu Ballari 929 Harish naik Davanagere 1569 Lingaiah B. Mysuru 2209 Asma Mujavar Vijayapura
290 Rahul Ballari 930 HASEENA HEDIHAL Davanagere 1570 Lingajamma Mysuru 2210 B S Melinamani Vijayapura
291 Ravi kumar Ballari 931 Hazarat ali Davanagere 1571 Linganna Mysuru 2211 Baburao Pattar Vijayapura
292 Razak Ballari 932 HSO Naharaja Davanagere 1572 Lokesh Mysuru 2212 Bappugouda Patil Vijayapura
293 S Armugam Ballari 933 Ismail Sab Davanagere 1573 Lokesh C Mysuru 2213 Basalingappa Hadagali Vijayapura
294 S.Hajappa Ballari 934 Jagadeesh M S Davanagere 1574 Lokesh S Mysuru 2214 Basamma P Chanagonda Vijayapura
295 S.K.Huliyappa Ballari 935 Jatharaya Nayak Davanagere 1575 Lokesh V Mysuru 2215 Basanagouda Darmagond Vijayapura
296 S.K.Nagesh Ballari 936 K.B. Hanumanthappa Davanagere 1576 M P Siddappaji Mysuru 2216 Basappa M Donur Vijayapura
297 S.Raghavendra Ballari 937 K.B. Renukamma Davanagere 1577 M S Gopalaiah Mysuru 2217 Beemabai S Bandivadder Vijayapura
298 Sadyojatappa Ballari 938 K.Prakash Davanagere 1578 M S Vairamudi Mysuru 2218 Bhaganna channur Vijayapura
299 Santhosh Kumar Ballari 939 K.S. Savitha Davanagere 1579 M Shivarudraiah Mysuru 2219 Bharathi A Gajre Vijayapura
300 Saradar.B Ballari 940 Kamalamma Davanagere 1580 Madappa Mysuru 2220 Boramma Biradar Vijayapura
301 SHABBIR Ballari 941 Karibasappa Davanagere 1581 Madappa M Mysuru 2221 Boramma M Rampur Vijayapura
302 Shekarnaik Ballari 942 Karibasappa Davanagere 1582 Madev Mysuru 2222 Deepa R Hadapad Vijayapura
303 SHIVAPPA Ballari 943 Kariyappa K Davanagere 1583 Madevamma Mysuru 2223 Devendrappa D Bekinal Vijayapura
304 Shivaramapp K Kadalabad Ballari 944 Kenchamma Davanagere 1584 Mahadeva swamy Mysuru 2224 Dharmanna Gubbevad Vijayapura
305 Srishaila.T Ballari 945 Kotramma Davanagere 1585 Mahadevappa Mysuru 2225 Dharugouda B Biradar Vijayapura
306 Sudamma Ballari 946 Kumaranayaka Davanagere 1586 Mahadevashetti Mysuru 2226 Drakshayani N Karajol Vijayapura
307 Sunil nail Ballari 947 Lakshmi Davanagere 1587 Mahadevaswamy Mysuru 2227 Durgavva L Bandiwaddar Vijayapura
308 T.V.Siddesha Ballari 948 Lingananda KMS Davanagere 1588 Mahadevaswamy Mysuru 2228 Eeramma B Biradar Vijayapura
309 T.VENUGOPAL Ballari 949 M. Anjinamma Davanagere 1589 Mahadevaswamy G Mysuru 2229 Gaangabai M Hadapada Vijayapura
310 T.Venugopala Ballari 950 M. Chowdappa Davanagere 1590 Mahadevaswamy H B Mysuru 2230 Ganapathi L Rathod Vijayapura
311 Thayappa.B Ballari 951 M. Karibasaiah Davanagere 1591 Mahadevaswamy P Mysuru 2231 Gangabai A Boragi Vijayapura
312 Thayavva Ballari 952 Mahadevappa Sattur Davanagere 1592 Mahadevu Mysuru 2232 Gourubai M Biradar Vijayapura
313 Thimmesh B.H Ballari 953 Mahamada Ali Davanagere 1593 Mahalakshmi D Mysuru 2233 Gousapeera Vijayapura
314 U Maharudragouda Ballari 954 Mallikarjun. Tippesappa Davanagere 1594 Mahamedsohelshalpi Mysuru 2234 Gurappa Biradar Vijayapura
315 U.Durugappa Ballari 955 Manjamma Davanagere 1595 Mahesh M Mysuru 2235 Hanumanth M Sindagi Vijayapura
316 U.Maheshappa Ballari 956 Manjamma Kumbar Davanagere 1596 Mahesh H Mysuru 2236 Hucchappa H Dodmani Vijayapura
317 U.Nagappa Ballari 957 Manjamma Nagappa Davanagere 1597 Mahesh K Mysuru 2237 Iranna Budihal Vijayapura
318 U.Yankappa Ballari 958 Manju B Davanagere 1598 Mahesha M Mysuru 2238 Iranna Masbinal Vijayapura
319 Uppar Raghavendra Ballari 959 Manjula Davanagere 1599 Mallaiah Mysuru 2239 Irappa M Satihal Vijayapura
320 V.Devaraj naik Ballari 960 Moula Nayak Davanagere 1600 Mallesh Mysuru 2240 Iravva H sindagi Vijayapura
321 V.Megha nayak Ballari 961 Mugana Davanagere 1601 Mallesha B Mysuru 2241 Kamalabai H Bandiwaddar Vijayapura
322 Vasanthareddy.H.V Ballari 962 Mujeeb Sab Davanagere 1602 Mangal gowri Mysuru 2242 Kamalakshi A Biradar Vijayapura
323 Veeresha Gowdru Ballari 963 Nagamma Davanagere 1603 Mangalagowri Mysuru 2243 Kasturibai YvBandiwadder Vijayapura
324 Venkatesh naik Ballari 964 Nagamma Davanagere 1604 Manjesh Mysuru 2244 Kavitha S G Vijayapura
325 VIRUPAKSHA Ballari 965 Nagarajappa B T Davanagere 1605 Manju K C Mysuru 2245 Laxman P Pawar Vijayapura
326 y GOVINDARAJ Ballari 966 Nagraj naik Davanagere 1606 Manju M Mysuru 2246 Laxmibai L Pawar Vijayapura
327 Y.Govindaraja Ballari 967 Nagraj.E Davanagere 1607 Manju R Mysuru 2247 Madivalappa G Biradar Vijayapura
328 Y.Manjunath Ballari 968 Nandyappa Davanagere 1608 Manju R Mysuru 2248 Mahadevi M Hubballi Vijayapura
329 Syed Aseef Bukari Bangaluru urban 969 Narashimhappa Davanagere 1609 Manjula Mysuru 2249 Mahanteah I Sindagi Vijayapura
330 Abhay maigur Belagavi 970 Niki Bai Davanagere 1610 Manjulamma Mysuru 2250 Mallamma k Donur Vijayapura
331 Anand galagali Belagavi 971 Pakeerappa Davanagere 1611 Manjunatha M Mysuru 2251 Mallamma RBandiwadder Vijayapura
332 ANNAPPA HALLUR Belagavi 972 Pakiramma Davanagere 1612 Mariya Mysuru 2252 Mallamma S Hadagali Vijayapura
333 Appanna BalgoudaMugali Belagavi 973 Parameshappa Davanagere 1613 Mitha devanooru Mysuru 2253 Mallanagouda Biradar Vijayapura
334 Ashok Chimmada Belagavi 974 Parasuram C Davanagere 1614 Mohan N Mysuru 2254 Mallappa Babmanahalli Vijayapura
335 Ashok Hatagar Belagavi 975 Parasuram V N Davanagere 1615 Mohana N Mysuru 2255 Mallappa H Nayak Vijayapura
336 Babu jatti Belagavi 976 Parveen Davanagere 1616 Munni Mysuru 2256 Mallappa M Hubballi Vijayapura
337 Babu Laxman Ankalagi Belagavi 977 Patil Sidanagouda Davanagere 1617 Murthy Mysuru 2257 Mallikarjun S Biradar Vijayapura
338 Bahubali kudari Belagavi 978 Premakka Davanagere 1618 N Janardhana Mysuru 2258 Mallikarjun S Hadapad Vijayapura
339 Basappa magadum Belagavi 979 Priyanka Davanagere 1619 N Lakshmi Mysuru 2259 Mallikarjuna S Hadagali Vijayapura
340 Bharatesh naik Belagavi 980 Puttamma Davanagere 1620 Nagamma Mysuru 2260 Mananda M Hadagali Vijayapura
341 Bhimanna dodamani Belagavi 981 Raghavendra Davanagere 1621 Naganna K Mysuru 2261 Manjavva j Nayak Vijayapura
342 Bhirappa icheri Belagavi 982 Ramappa Davanagere 1622 Nagappa Mysuru 2262 Manju M Hadagali Vijayapura
343 Dhareppa kakamari Belagavi 983 Ramesh Davanagere 1623 Nagaraj Mysuru 2263 Mantesh M Rampur Vijayapura
344 Durgappa B Hosakoti Belagavi 984 Ramya Davanagere 1624 Nagaraj Mysuru 2264 Mehboobsab Mamdapur Vijayapura
345 Eshwar ShankarAnkalagi Belagavi 985 Rangamma Davanagere 1625 Nagaraj Mysuru 2265 Nabisab B Nadaf Vijayapura
346 Gangavva M Nandi Belagavi 986 Rangamma Davanagere 1626 Nagaraju Mysuru 2266 Nagappa V Pawar Vijayapura
347 Gangavva Yellappa Nandi Belagavi 987 Rathnamma Davanagere 1627 Nagaraju Mysuru 2267 Neelaganga p Bandivdder Vijayapura
348 Guru iti Belagavi 988 Ravi C S Davanagere 1628 Nagendra Mysuru 2268 Neelamma B Donur Vijayapura
349 Habib mulla Belagavi 989 Ravi H G Davanagere 1629 Nagendra Mysuru 2269 Neelappa N Doddamani Vijayapura
350 Hanamant naik Belagavi 990 Ravi M E Davanagere 1630 Nagendra Mysuru 2270 Ningana gouda Biradara Vijayapura
351 Irappa tangadi Belagavi 991 Ravikumar Davanagere 1631 Nagesha L Mysuru 2271 Ninganagouda S Biradar Vijayapura
352 Jayapal Palabavi Belagavi 992 Ravikumar B M Davanagere 1632 Nagesha M Mysuru 2272 Nirmala S Hadagali Vijayapura
353 Kalyanarao Mucalambi Belagavi 993 Revanna Sidappa Davanagere 1633 Nanjaiah Mysuru 2273 Omkar M Talakeri Vijayapura
354 Lakkavva B Borimarada Belagavi 994 Sanna Mariyappa Davanagere 1634 Nanjappa K Mysuru 2274 Prabhavathi V B Vijayapura
355 Mahantesh jivoji Belagavi 995 Santhosh Davanagere 1635 Nanjundaswamy Mysuru 2275 Pradeep Shambewad Vijayapura
356 Mahesh pujari Belagavi 996 Shaik Mujeeb Davanagere 1636 Narayana Mysuru 2276 Prakash I Canagonda Vijayapura
357 Mallappa alagur Belagavi 997 Shankaramurthy Davanagere 1637 Narayana Mysuru 2277 prakash M Kadani Vijayapura
358 Mallappa mahalingapur Belagavi 998 Shanthamma Davanagere 1638 Narayana Mysuru 2278 Prakash Valikar Vijayapura
359 Mallikarjun S Jakati Belagavi 999 Shekra Nayak Davanagere 1639 Nataraj shivu Mysuru 2279 Prallad Nagaral Vijayapura
360 Mrthhyunjaya K B Belagavi 1000 Shekrappa K Davanagere 1640 Ningamma Mysuru 2280 Praveen M Sindagi Vijayapura
361 Mubarak tamboli Belagavi 1001 Sher ali Davanagere 1641 Ninganna swamy Mysuru 2281 Prema I Totad Vijayapura
362 Murageppa nilajagi Belagavi 1002 Siddappa Davanagere 1642 Ningaraju Mysuru 2282 Rajashekara Manur Vijayapura
363 Naykuba bosale Belagavi 1003 Siddappa K Davanagere 1643 P Mahadevappa Mysuru 2283 Rajashekara V Sindagi Vijayapura
364 Neema M Jakati Belagavi 1004 Siddesh Davanagere 1644 P Paapanna Mysuru 2284 Rajendra Valikar Vijayapura
365 Pandu shivanur Belagavi 1005 Siddlingamma Davanagere 1645 P Shivanna Mysuru 2285 Rameeza A Bagwan Vijayapura
366 Parabu Naduvinamani Belagavi 1006 Sokki Suresh Davanagere 1646 Padma Mysuru 2286 Ramesh S Biradar Vijayapura
367 Pramod S Chikorde Belagavi 1007 Soumya Davanagere 1647 Pradeepa S Mysuru 2287 Rekha C Bandiwaddar Vijayapura
368 Rajakumar jambagi Belagavi 1008 Srinivasa Nayak Davanagere 1648 Prathap N S Mysuru 2288 Renuka p Kallawaddar Vijayapura
369 Raju B Antin Belagavi 1009 Sulochanamma Davanagere 1649 Prathap V Mysuru 2289 S M Patil Kerutagi Vijayapura
370 Raju digraj Belagavi 1010 Suma Davanagere 1650 Premela Mysuru 2290 Sadashiva K Y Vijayapura
371 Ramesh jadhav Belagavi 1011 Sumithra Bai Davanagere 1651 Punith.N Mysuru 2291 Sangamesh I Godekar Vijayapura
372 Ravasab jagatap Belagavi 1012 SYED ISMAIL Davanagere 1652 Puttamadegowda Mysuru 2292 Sanganna Mallegar5 Vijayapura
373 Ravasaheb R Soudatte Belagavi 1013 Syyadhkahdar Davanagere 1653 Puttamma Mysuru 2293 Santosh Gogi Vijayapura
374 Ravindra Ashok Munnoli Belagavi 1014 T.BHIMAPPA Davanagere 1654 Puttaraju Mysuru 2294 Santosh Gudimani Vijayapura
375 Ravindra padanad Belagavi 1015 Thimmanna Davanagere 1655 Puttaramu Mysuru 2295 Santosh N Karajol Vijayapura
376 Sadashiv bidarolli Belagavi 1016 Thimmappa Davanagere 1656 Puttasidhama Mysuru 2296 Saranabasappa G Hadagali Vijayapura
377 Sadashiv harugeri Belagavi 1017 Usharani R Davanagere 1657 R Balaji rao Mysuru 2297 Saranagouda Mallappagol Vijayapura
378 Sadashiv hosoor Belagavi 1018 Vanajakshi Davanagere 1658 R L Swamy Mysuru 2298 Saranu Nayakodi Vijayapura
379 Sampathkumar Belagavi 1019 Veerabhadrappa B M Davanagere 1659 Rachappa Mysuru 2299 Saranu Yatnur Vijayapura
380 Santosh madival Belagavi 1020 Veerabhadrappa M B Davanagere 1660 Raj Mysuru 2300 Sarojini M Biradar Vijayapura
381 Santosh naik Belagavi 1021 Veramma Davanagere 1661 Raja rao Mysuru 2301 Sashikala S Sindagi Vijayapura
382 Satyappa halalli Belagavi 1022 Vijay naik.R Davanagere 1662 Rajamma Mysuru 2302 Sashikala S Sindagi Vijayapura
383 Shankar korabu Belagavi 1023 Virupakshsppa Davanagere 1663 Rajappa Mysuru 2303 Sateesh Malagi Vijayapura
384 Sharada Prakash khot Belagavi 1024 Vnodha R Davanagere 1664 Rajegowda Mysuru 2304 Savitha C Bachabal Vijayapura
385 Shibvakumar N Badakundri Belagavi 1025 Yankanayaka Davanagere 1665 Rajesh Mysuru 2305 Savitri S Hadagali Vijayapura
386 Shiddappa misi Belagavi 1026 Yovaraja Davanagere 1666 Raju Mysuru 2306 Sayabanna Olekar Vijayapura
387 Shidram jambagi Belagavi 1027 Deepak Patil Dharwad 1667 Rakshitha B. Mysuru 2307 Shakrevva R Guddi Vijayapura
388 Shivagonda savadi Belagavi 1028 Mururidhar S Sajjansettar Dharwad 1668 Ramalingu Mysuru 2308 Shankramma M karajol Vijayapura
389 Shivanavva Basappa Patil Belagavi 1029 nagaraj Dharwad 1669 Ramesh Mysuru 2309 Shantappa C Hadagali Vijayapura
390 Shrimant malagavi Belagavi 1030 RAJRATNA.H Dharwad 1670 Ramesh M Mysuru 2310 Shantappa G Hadagali Vijayapura
391 Shrishail saravad Belagavi 1031 V B Maganur Dharwad 1671 Ramesh N Mysuru 2311 Shanthabai N Bandivaddar Vijayapura
392 Sreenivas M Rao Belagavi 1032 Aditya Gadag 1672 Ramesh S Mysuru 2312 Shanthabai S Biradar Vijayapura
393 Srinivasgouda B Patil Belagavi 1033 Anil B Kale Gadag 1673 Ramesha Mysuru 2313 Sharanapp C Koodi Vijayapura
394 Subhas hatagar Belagavi 1034 Anversab Mugali Gadag 1674 Ramu Mysuru 2314 Sharanu Nalkaman Vijayapura
395 SUKHADEV KADAM Belagavi 1035 Ashok Madhar Gadag 1675 Rangegowda Mysuru 2315 Sharasa L Biradar Vijayapura
396 Sunil basagoudar Belagavi 1036 Basappa D Madhar Gadag 1676 Rani Mysuru 2316 Shivalingappa Gouda B Vijayapura
397 Suresh G Rajennanavar Belagavi 1037 Basappa S Kuri Gadag 1677 Rashmi munikempanna Mysuru 2317 Shivamma I Sindagi Vijayapura
398 Suresh Kallappa Sannl Belagavi 1038 Basavaraj B Hosamani Gadag 1678 Ravi M Mysuru 2318 Shivamma R Bandivadder Vijayapura
399 Suresh patil Belagavi 1039 Basavaraj P Irannavar Gadag 1679 Ravi S Mysuru 2319 Shivanand B Donur Vijayapura
400 Susheela Anil Minche Belagavi 1040 Basavaraj Y Bileyali Gadag 1680 Rekharaj Mysuru 2320 Shivananda Biradar Vijayapura
401 Tayavva H Koccaragi Belagavi 1041 Basavaraja P H Gadag 1681 Renuka sachidev Mysuru 2321 Shivananda Kumbar Vijayapura
402 Uday patil Belagavi 1042 Basavaraja R madhar Gadag 1682 S Jayaramu Mysuru 2322 Shivananda S Gaccinavar Vijayapura
403 Vinod Shankar M Belagavi 1043 Bibi Jan Gadag 1683 S Lokesh Mysuru 2323 Shjvaleela M Karajol Vijayapura
404 Vittal Shiragiri Belagavi 1044 Dr Franklin N C Gadag 1684 S R Indrani Mysuru 2324 Shreedevi S Bagewadi Vijayapura
405 Yadappa Nandeswar Belagavi 1045 Eerappa J Tegginamani Gadag 1685 S R Nataraju Mysuru 2325 Siddappa M Shambewad Vijayapura
406 Hyder Baig Bengaluru Rural 1046 Eshwara H Doddamani Gadag 1686 S Raghu Mysuru 2326 Siddu Biradar Vijayapura
407 Manjula Bengaluru Rural 1047 Gururaj I pujar Rona Gadag 1687 S Shanthamurthy Mysuru 2327 Somagondappa Hadagali Vijayapura
408 Nageena Bengaluru Rural 1048 Hemanth m kadiyavar Gadag 1688 Saavithri Mysuru 2328 Sreeshaila I Satihal Vijayapura
409 Waseempasha Bengaluru Rural 1049 Ishavar R Halagi Gadag 1689 Sachith Mysuru 2329 Srishaila S Alur Vijayapura
410 A Raju Bengaluru Urban 1050 Kumar R chitragar Gadag 1690 Sagar Pandith Mysuru 2330 Sudeer Ankole Vijayapura
411 A Suresh Bengaluru Urban 1051 Lakshmi Gadag 1691 Sanaychakravarthy Mysuru 2331 Sunanda M Bagewadi Vijayapura
412 Aashish Katta Bengaluru Urban 1052 Lakshmirathod Gadag 1692 Sannegowda Mysuru 2332 Sunil S Hadimani Vijayapura
413 AbdulMajid Bengaluru Urban 1053 Laxmavva M Madhar Gadag 1693 Santhanagaraju Mysuru 2333 Sunil L Nalkaman Vijayapura
414 Abdur Rahman Bengaluru Urban 1054 Laxmavva R Madhar Gadag 1694 Saritha Mysuru 2334 Sunoda Hadagali Vijayapura
415 Abdur Sahamullah Bengaluru Urban 1055 Mahesh R Iremani Gadag 1695 Sateesh B M Bettalli Mysuru 2335 Surekha R Sindagi Vijayapura
416 Abhishek Priyadarshi Bengaluru Urban 1056 Mallappa I Madhar Gadag 1696 Seethamma Mysuru 2336 Suresh B Bagewadi Vijayapura
417 Abubakkar Siddiq Bengaluru Urban 1057 Mallappa M Kadiyavar Gadag 1697 Sengregowda Mysuru 2337 Suvarna B Sindagi Vijayapura
418 Abuseil Imreja Bengaluru Urban 1058 Mallesh M palleda Gadag 1698 Shabbir mohamad musthapa Mysuru 2338 Suvarna M Sindagi Vijayapura
419 Abutaleb monda Bengaluru Urban 1059 Manjunath Naragund Gadag 1699 Shalini A Mysuru 2339 Tarabai Hadagali Vijayapura
420 ADHINARAYANAPPA Bengaluru Urban 1060 Manjunoth M Halakeri Gadag 1700 Shambhu lingaswamy Mysuru 2340 Tulajaram Naganasur Vijayapura
421 Aditi Dey Bengaluru Urban 1061 Manjunoth N Hiremat Gadag 1701 Shantama Mysuru 2341 Umesh Budibhal Vijayapura
422 Afzal Sha Haqsood Bengaluru Urban 1062 Mantesh S Kademani Gadag 1702 Shantha Mysuru 2342 Vasanth Kulkarni Vijayapura
423 Ahadh SK Bengaluru Urban 1063 Mariyappa D Madhar Gadag 1703 Shashi kumar K Mysuru 2343 Vedavathi Naik Vijayapura
424 Ajibar SK Bengaluru Urban 1064 Maruthi M Krishnapur Gadag 1704 Shivakumar Mysuru 2344 Veerabhadrappa l S Vijayapura
425 AK Sharma Bengaluru Urban 1065 Maruthi M Madhar Gadag 1705 Shivakumar Mysuru 2345 Vijaya Hadagali Vijayapura
426 AKHILA VASAN Bengaluru Urban 1066 Mukappa V Madhar Gadag 1706 Shivakumar H Mysuru 2346 Vijayalaxmi S Hadagali Vijayapura
427 Anand N Bengaluru Urban 1067 Mukthakka Gadag 1707 Shivakumara P Mysuru 2347 Vittal Biradar Vijayapura
428 Ankit Bengaluru Urban 1068 Myloryi Gadag 1708 Shivamurthy Mysuru 2348 Vittal Kargi Vijayapura
429 Ankit Singh Bengaluru Urban 1069 Neela M Krishnapur Gadag 1709 Shivanna C Mysuru 2349 Yallappa hulli Vijayapura
430 Anser Pasha Bengaluru Urban 1070 Pakeerappa Y Halagi Gadag 1710 Shivaramu Mysuru 2350 Yellavva R B Vijayapura
431 Anupama Varun Bengaluru Urban 1071 Parasappa R Madhar Gadag 1711 Shomashekar Mysuru 2351 Yellavva R Bandiwadder Vijayapura
432 ARADHYA S R Bengaluru Urban 1072 Prakash Basappa Samse Gadag 1712 Shomashekar Mysuru 2352 Abdul Khadir Yadgir
433 Aroop Radhakrishnan Nair Bengaluru Urban 1073 Prakash M Hosalli Gadag 1713 Shreedar Mysuru 2353 Aiyyappa Yadgir
434 Arulswamy Bengaluru Urban 1074 Praveen Hadimani Gadag 1714 Shreenivas Mysuru 2354 Aiyyappa Yadgir
435 Arun Kumar Bengaluru Urban 1075 Rachaiah S Hiremat Gadag 1715 Shreenivasa C V Mysuru 2355 Akkamahadevi Yadgir
436 Arun S Bengaluru Urban 1076 Ramachandra H Gadag 1716 Shrinivasa R Mysuru 2356 Akshatha marilouda datil Yadgir
437 Arun Yadav Bengaluru Urban 1077 Ramappa B Kademani Gadag 1717 Siddalingaswamy Mysuru 2357 Amaramma Yadgir
438 Arvind Gupta Bengaluru Urban 1078 Ramappa M Madhar Gadag 1718 Siddappa Mysuru 2358 Ayyaali Yadgir
439 ASIM KHAN Bengaluru Urban 1079 Ramappa M madhar Gadag 1719 Siddappa Mysuru 2359 Babu Rao Yadgir
440 Asim Siddiqui Bengaluru Urban 1080 Rekha S Pujar Gadag 1720 Siddaraju Mysuru 2360 Basangouda Boreddy Yadgir
441 Aslamulla Khan Bengaluru Urban 1081 Renavva prakash Gadag 1721 Siddaraju Mysuru 2361 Basanna Yadgir
442 Atikul SK Bengaluru Urban 1082 Sachin c hiremani Gadag 1722 Siddaraju Mysuru 2362 Basavaraj Yadgir
443 Ayabnabi SK Bengaluru Urban 1083 Sakuntala M Madhar Gadag 1723 Siddashetti Mysuru 2363 Basavaraj Yadgir
444 Ayesha Siddiqu Bengaluru Urban 1084 Santavva S Kademani Gadag 1724 Siddegowda Mysuru 2364 Basavaraj Yadgir
445 Ayub Khan Bengaluru Urban 1085 Santhosh S Nayakar Gadag 1725 Sidharaju Mysuru 2365 Basavaraj Yadgir
446 Azeema Khanum Bengaluru Urban 1086 Saranappa M Pujara Gadag 1726 Singegowda Mysuru 2366 Basavaraj Yadgir
447 Aziz Bengaluru Urban 1087 Shivaiah R Gantimat Gadag 1727 Sivanna Mysuru 2367 Basavaraj Yadgir
448 Babu (KN Rao) Bengaluru Urban 1088 Siddappa R Hadimani Gadag 1728 Sivanna Mysuru 2368 Basavaraj Tankedar Yadgir
449 Baldev Kumar Bengaluru Urban 1089 Siddu B sajjan Gadag 1729 Somabrabu K Mysuru 2369 Basavaraja Yadgir
450 Basavaraj Thimmappa Bengaluru Urban 1090 Sidlinga Hadimani Gadag 1730 Somegowda Mysuru 2370 Basavaraju Yadgir
451 Basharul Shaik Bengaluru Urban 1091 Sreedhar S Tallihal Gadag 1731 Sreenivas S.S. Mysuru 2371 Basawaraj Yadgir
452 Bharath MV Bengaluru Urban 1092 Sreeshaila neeralagimat Gadag 1732 Sridevi J Mysuru 2372 Bashavaraju Yadgir
453 Bhavyashree. kattimani Bengaluru Urban 1093 Sunilkumar P H Gadag 1733 Sudeer k Mysuru 2373 Bassamma amathayya Yadgir
454 Bollachettiradhyan Appachu Bengaluru Urban 1094 Suresh S Kakademani Gadag 1734 Sunil G Mysuru 2374 Bhaskar Rao Yadgir
455 Caveri Bopaiah Bengaluru Urban 1095 Umesh M Haraligidad Gadag 1735 Suresh kumar R Mysuru 2375 Bheemanna Yadgir
456 CHRISTY RAJ Bengaluru Urban 1096 Vasantha C Choudannavar Gadag 1736 Suresha Mysuru 2376 Bheemanna Yadgir
457 D Anweer Basha Bengaluru Urban 1097 Veeraiah S Gantimat Gadag 1737 Sushila Mysuru 2377 Bheemanna Yadgir
458 D CDevadas Bengaluru Urban 1098 Venkateshaiah Gadag 1738 Swamy gowda K S Mysuru 2378 Bheemaraya Yadgir
459 D M Narasimha murty Bengaluru Urban 1099 VinayKa N Jadav Gadag 1739 Swamy M M Mysuru 2379 Bheemaraya Yadgir
460 Dadapeer Bengaluru Urban 1100 Yamanuralpa S Hubballi Gadag 1740 T L Ningarajappa Mysuru 2380 Bheerappa Yadgir
461 David Bodapati Bengaluru Urban 1101 Yellappa V Ramalgiri Gadag 1741 Thejas Mysuru 2381 Bhimanna Yadgir
462 Deepak Menon Bengaluru Urban 1102 Yousub Babysab Gadag 1742 Thejopal P Mysuru 2382 Bhimaraya Yadgir
463 Dhana Shankar Ram Bengaluru Urban 1103 Agneshmurthy Hassan 1743 Thimmaiah Mysuru 2383 Bhimaraya Bajantri Yadgir
464 Dharma Bengaluru Urban 1104 Annajigowda Hassan 1744 Thimmanayaka Mysuru 2384 Bimamma Yadgir
465 Dinesh N Bengaluru Urban 1105 Ashwath C Hassan 1745 Tilak K Mysuru 2385 Chandrakala Yadgir
466 DINESHA.A.S Bengaluru Urban 1106 Bettaih Hassan 1746 Ugranarasimha gowda S M Mysuru 2386 Channamma bannappa Yadgir
467 Dolly Koshy Bengaluru Urban 1107 Chethan H R Hassan 1747 umamahadeva c Mysuru 2387 Citra shakkra Yadgir
468 Dr Santhosh KA Bengaluru Urban 1108 Deelip ganguru Hassan 1748 Usha Mysuru 2388 D S Mahadevappa Yadgir
469 Eidris SK Bengaluru Urban 1109 Devarju ganguru Hassan 1749 uttarakumar Mysuru 2389 Dandappagowda (Renuka) Yadgir
470 Ekbool Mohadar Bengaluru Urban 1110 E Raju Hassan 1750 V Chandra Shekar Mysuru 2390 Deepa Yadgir
471 Faiz Sulthana Bengaluru Urban 1111 G K Swamy Hassan 1751 V Ganesh Mysuru 2391 Devappa Yadgir
472 Faizalullashariff Bengaluru Urban 1112 G T Ramaswamy Hassan 1752 Vanajaakshi Mysuru 2392 Devaputtra Yadgir
473 Faraz Mondal Bengaluru Urban 1113 Gangadhar Hassan 1753 Vasantha Mysuru 2393 Devaraj Birnal Yadgir
474 Fayaz Basha S Bengaluru Urban 1114 Girish Hassan 1754 Vasantha Mysuru 2394 Devendra Yadgir
475 Firoz Shaikh Bengaluru Urban 1115 Hanif Hassan 1755 Venhugopal N Mysuru 2395 Fakeerahmed Yadgir
476 Firoze K Bengaluru Urban 1116 Hirayya Hassan 1756 VenkataShetti Mysuru 2396 Gangadhara Yadgir
477 G Rekha Bengaluru Urban 1117 Jagannatha Hassan 1757 Vidya sagar T E Mysuru 2397 Goopala Yadgir
478 Gajendra Bengaluru Urban 1118 K C Chaluvaraju Hassan 1758 Vijaya kumar Mysuru 2398 Gurudevi matha Yadgir
479 Gaju Biswas Bengaluru Urban 1119 Kamalamma Hassan 1759 Vishwanath M Mysuru 2399 Gururajswamy Yadgir
480 Ganesh G Bengaluru Urban 1120 Kavitha Hassan 1760 Vitalkumar Mysuru 2400 Halavappa Yadgir
481 Golamkai Jarmal Bengaluru Urban 1121 Kiran kumar Hassan 1761 Yesoda Mysuru 2401 Hanamantharaya Yadgir
482 Gourab Mondal Bengaluru Urban 1122 Kumara swamy Hassan 1762 Yogesh Mysuru 2402 Hanmantha Yadgir
483 Govindapp K L Bengaluru Urban 1123 Lingaerajegowda Hassan 1763 AMARANNAGUDIHAL Raichur 2403 Hanmantraya Yadgir
484 Gulab Pasha Bengaluru Urban 1124 Lokesh Hassan 1764 AMARAPPA M Raichur 2404 Hanumanth Yadgir
485 Gurunanda B Bengaluru Urban 1125 Nagarajappa Hassan 1765 AMARESH Raichur 2405 Hanumantharaya Yadgir
486 Hajikulalom Bengaluru Urban 1126 Nagarajegowda Hassan 1766 Ameer Raichur 2406 Harichandra (Chinnu) Yadgir
487 Hasanur SK Bengaluru Urban 1127 Parimala Hassan 1767 BABU Raichur 2407 Jattappa Yadgir
488 Hasibur Rahman Bengaluru Urban 1128 puttagowri ganguru Hassan 1768 BASAN GOUDA K Raichur 2408 Jetteppa Yadgir
489 Imdad Pasha Bengaluru Urban 1129 Rajamma ganguru Hassan 1769 BASARAJ UPPAR Raichur 2409 Kanakappa Yadgir
490 Irfan Bengaluru Urban 1130 Raju Hassan 1770 BASAVARAJA MASARADDY Raichur 2410 Kanakaraya Yadgir
491 J Subair Ahmed Bengaluru Urban 1131 Raju ganguru Hassan 1771 BASAVRAJU Raichur 2411 Kanteppa Yadgir
492 Jabbar Rahman Bengaluru Urban 1132 Ramesh Hassan 1772 Bheemeshwara rao Raichur 2412 Kavita Sanganna Sattempet Yadgir
493 Jahan SK Bengaluru Urban 1133 Rathnamma Hassan 1773 BOODEYYA SWAMY Raichur 2413 Kettappa Yadgir
494 Jahirul Mustaq Bengaluru Urban 1134 Ravi Hassan 1774 Chamarasa Mali Patil Raichur 2414 Krishnappa Yadgir
495 Jahnavi Pai Bengaluru Urban 1135 Rudrappa Hassan 1775 Chamarasa Malipatil Raichur 2415 Lachmanna Yadgir
496 JAMES D'SOUZA Bengaluru Urban 1136 Shambulingappa Hassan 1776 CHANNAYYA Raichur 2416 Laxmana Yadgir
497 Jamirul mohalda Bengaluru Urban 1137 ShanmuKha Hassan 1777 DEVENDRAPPA Raichur 2417 Laxmi Bhimseppa Yadgir
498 Janaki Gajendra Bengaluru Urban 1138 Shivaraju Hassan 1778 ERANNA Raichur 2418 Mahadevappa Yadgir
499 Janarul Mandol Bengaluru Urban 1139 Shobha Hassan 1779 ERANNA PARANGI Raichur 2419 Mahanta Malik Yadgir
500 Javeed Bengaluru Urban 1140 Vedanda Hassan 1780 Fareed Miya Raichur 2420 Maiboob Yadgir
501 Javeed Khan Bengaluru Urban 1141 Verendra Hassan 1781 H SHANKARAPPA Raichur 2421 Malamma s/o shanth Yadgir
502 JAYAPRAKASH Bengaluru Urban 1142 Yogesh Hassan 1782 HANUMANNTHAPPA Raichur 2422 Mallanna nelahalli Yadgir
503 Jeelan Basha Bengaluru Urban 1143 yogesh Hassan 1783 HANUMANTHA U Raichur 2423 Mallappa Yadgir
504 Jesudass Bengaluru Urban 1144 Yogesh S V Hassan 1784 HUCHAREDDY Raichur 2424 Mallappa Yadgir
505 Jithendra Bengaluru Urban 1145 A C Hirewadeyar Haveri 1785 Huligamma Raichur 2425 Mallappa (Roja) Yadgir
506 Jiyarul Haque Bengaluru Urban 1146 Adiveppa V Aladakatta Haveri 1786 JAYAPPA SWAMY Raichur 2426 Mallikarjun Yadgir
507 Johirul Mohal DR Bengaluru Urban 1147 Adiveppa Veerappa A Haveri 1787 K VENKATESHWAR Raichur 2427 Mallikarjun Yadgir
508 Julius S Bengaluru Urban 1148 Amarnath Bhoote Haveri 1788 Khader Basha Raichur 2428 Mallikarjun Yadgir
509 Jyothi Chandni Bengaluru Urban 1149 Ashok Gangapp Koluru Haveri 1789 KHANAPURADAYYA Raichur 2429 Mallikarjun Yadgir
510 K.V. Dasarathi Bengaluru Urban 1150 Basavaraja Hangal Haveri 1790 LINGARADDY PATILS Raichur 2430 Mallikarjun Satyempet Yadgir
511 Kamlendra Pratap Singh Bengaluru Urban 1151 DHARAMAPPA NK Haveri 1791 MALLAPPA Raichur 2431 Mallikarjuna Yadgir
512 Kapali Srinivasan Bengaluru Urban 1152 Gundappa Neelakantappa Haveri 1792 MALLIKARJUNA PP Raichur 2432 Mallu Natikar Yadgir
513 Karthik Seshan Bengaluru Urban 1153 Honnamma Chandrapura Haveri 1793 mohamed ismail Raichur 2433 Manappa Yadgir
514 Kawsar molla Bengaluru Urban 1154 Kotramma Haveri 1794 MOULALI Raichur 2434 Manjula Yadgir
515 Keerthi Jayaram Bengaluru Urban 1155 M C Haveri Haveri 1795 Mownesh Raichur 2435 Manjunatha Yadgir
516 Keshavamurthy Bengaluru Urban 1156 MAHAMMADHUSEN Nadaf Haveri 1796 Nagaraj Naik Raichur 2436 Manjunatha s/o Guruswamy Yadgir
517 Khairulmunshi Bengaluru Urban 1157 MALLESHAPPA BANAKAR Haveri 1797 NARASAPPA YADAV Raichur 2437 Mapayya Yadgir
518 Khalidhasan Bengaluru Urban 1158 Manjula Haveri 1798 Paddamma Raichur 2438 Mareppa(Lavanya) Yadgir
519 Khorsed Ali SK Bengaluru Urban 1159 Manjula Haveri 1799 Palappa Raichur 2439 Maruthi Yadgir
520 Khorsedhalsana Bengaluru Urban 1160 MANJUNATH BANNIHATTI Haveri 1800 PRABHAKAR PATIL Raichur 2440 Meboob basha (Chandini) Yadgir
521 Krishnamurthy M S Bengaluru Urban 1161 MANJUNATH NANDIHALLI Haveri 1801 Raja Sab Raichur 2441 Melagiri Yadgir
522 Krishnaraj CK Bengaluru Urban 1162 Manohar K Meharwade Haveri 1802 RAVIKUMAR Raichur 2442 Mohammed Navaz Yadgir
523 Kumar D Bengaluru Urban 1163 Mritunjaya Haveri 1803 REDDEPPA Raichur 2443 Monish Yadgir
524 Lalita Chandrashekhar Bengaluru Urban 1164 Nagraj A Dodmani Haveri 1804 REVANASHIDDA Raichur 2444 Mounesh Yadgir
525 Lanol SK Bengaluru Urban 1165 Ningaraj B Siddappa Haveri 1805 S.GOPI MANOHAR Raichur 2445 Mounesha Yadgir
526 Leon L Bengaluru Urban 1166 Prakash Y Kurudagi Haveri 1806 Sandeep Raichur 2446 Nagappa Yadgir
527 Lokesh J Bengaluru Urban 1167 Ramesh B Naykar Haveri 1807 SANNA AMARAYYA Raichur 2447 Nagaraj Yadgir
528 M Manjunoth Bengaluru Urban 1168 Ramesh H Naykar Haveri 1808 SHABUDDIN Raichur 2448 Nagarathnamma Yadgir
529 Mahendra Kumar Bengaluru Urban 1169 s.r.punita Haveri 1809 Shivaraj Raichur 2449 Nagaratna Aikur Yadgir
530 Mahmod Akram Bengaluru Urban 1170 Santosh Makri Basanyapa Haveri 1810 Shivaraja Raichur 2450 Nandappa Dhari Yadgir
531 Manikandan Bengaluru Urban 1171 Shaila P Masanagi Haveri 1811 SIDDAYYA SWAMI Raichur 2451 Narayana Yadgir
532 Manju Bengaluru Urban 1172 Shantavva P Kalakonda Haveri 1812 Somaiah T Raichur 2452 Naresh Yadgir
533 Manjula Bengaluru Urban 1173 Shantha A Haveri 1813 SRESHILA Raichur 2453 Ninganna Yadgir
534 Manjula Selvaraj Bengaluru Urban 1174 Shantrudrappa Tatapatti Haveri 1814 SUGURAYYASWAMY Raichur 2454 padmawati Yadgir
535 Manjunotha R Bengaluru Urban 1175 SHASHIDHAR SWAMY Haveri 1815 SURESH YADAV Raichur 2455 Parshuram Yadgir
536 Manohar Bengaluru Urban 1176 Shibasappa gondi Haveri 1816 Swathi Raichur 2456 Parvathi Yadgir
537 Manohar Elavarthi Bengaluru Urban 1177 SHIVABASAPPA GOVI Haveri 1817 Thimmappa Raichur 2457 Parvathi w/o Jhon Yadgir
538 Manohar Prasad Joshi Bengaluru Urban 1178 Shivaraju S Bidari Haveri 1818 VEERANAGOUDA Raichur 2458 Priyanka santhosh Yadgir
539 Mary Sophya Bengaluru Urban 1179 Tottappa K Hallkeri Haveri 1819 VEERESH Raichur 2459 Rajasheb Yadgir
540 MD Laltusaikh Bengaluru Urban 1180 UJJAPPA BAVIKATTI Haveri 1820 VEERESHA YADAVA Raichur 2460 Rajashekhar Yadgir
541 MD Saqhib Rehman Bengaluru Urban 1181 Umesh M Gowdar Haveri 1821 VENKAT REDDY Raichur 2461 Rajashekhar s/o Amarappa Yadgir
542 MD Shafiq Bengaluru Urban 1182 Veerangowda channaveeragowda Patil Haveri 1822 VENKATA RAO Raichur 2462 Rajesh Yadgir
543 Megana D M Bengaluru Urban 1183 Venkatesh H Bhuja Reddy Haveri 1823 VERESH KAMBALIQ Raichur 2463 Raju kumbhar Yadgir
544 Megha S Bengaluru Urban 1184 Virappa Haveri 1824 Vishwanathareddi Raichur 2464 Ramesh Konganadi Yadgir
545 Milon SK Bengaluru Urban 1185 Ashok S Banakar Haveri 1825 K C Devaraju Ramanagara 2465 Ramesha Yadgir
546 Mithun SK Bengaluru Urban 1186 B R Kadangoudra Haveri 1826 KALASEGOWDA Ramanagara 2466 Ravi yatagal Yadgir
547 Mofiyul Mondal Bengaluru Urban 1187 B S Patil Haveri 1827 Kumar Ramanagara 2467 Renuka Yadgir
548 MOHAN.R Bengaluru Urban 1188 Basavaraj Barki Haveri 1828 Nagaraj GN Ramanagara 2468 Saaniya Yadgir
549 Mokaddesh Bengaluru Urban 1189 Basavaraj C Haverimat Haveri 1829 A T Krishnamurthy Shivamogga 2469 Sabamma w/o Narasappa Yadgir
550 Morshid SK Bengaluru Urban 1190 Basavaraj Gudlennanavar Haveri 1830 Abdul hameed Sagar Shivamogga 2470 Sabanna Yadgir
551 Moti Rahman Bengaluru Urban 1191 Basavaraj Petad Haveri 1831 Amjad Yadehalli Shivamogga 2471 Saibanna Yadgir
552 Mrs Sanam Chermana Bengaluru Urban 1192 Chikkappa ChatK V Doddagoudrarada Haveri 1832 Amrutesh B N Shivamogga 2472 Sangamma Yadgir
553 Mubarak Hossain Bengaluru Urban 1193 Dattatreya k Kunte Haveri 1833 Anand B Shivamogga 2473 Sanganna Satyempet Yadgir
554 Munsadali Bengaluru Urban 1194 Dhanappa Ballari Haveri 1834 Anand M K Shivamogga 2474 Saraswati w/o venkatesh dhasar Yadgir
555 Murtuza Ali Baig Bengaluru Urban 1195 Fakkiresh Kulenur Haveri 1835 Anantha Shivamogga 2475 Sathisha Yadgir
556 Namitha Kumar Bengaluru Urban 1196 Ganesh B olekar Haveri 1836 Anil Shivamogga 2476 Savithri Yadgir
557 Nandini Bengaluru Urban 1197 Ganganna K yali Haveri 1837 Anitha Shivamogga 2477 Shakunthala Yadgir
558 Nanjundappa Bengaluru Urban 1198 Guddappa Hombardi Haveri 1838 Annappa Shivamogga 2478 Shankarappa Yadgir
559 Narasimha Murthy Bengaluru Urban 1199 Gururaj M Yali Haveri 1839 Annappa Shivamogga 2479 Shanmuka Yadgir
560 NARENDRA KV Bengaluru Urban 1200 Irappa Baligar Haveri 1840 Annappa Baradvalli Shivamogga 2480 Shanthamma Yadgir
561 neetesh Bengaluru Urban 1201 Jagadeesh F yali Haveri 1841 Annappa Manjinakanu Shivamogga 2481 Sharada Yadgir
562 NEETHA ARAVIND Bengaluru Urban 1202 John E Punith Haveri 1842 Annapurnamma Shivamogga 2482 Sharanabasava Yadgir
563 Nirmala Jyothi Bengaluru Urban 1203 K V Doddagoudar Haveri 1843 Anvar Bhasha Shivamogga 2483 Sharanamma Yadgir
564 Nishagulur Bengaluru Urban 1204 Khazapeer T Haveri 1844 Anvar Ramnagar Sagar Shivamogga 2484 Sharanappa Yadgir
565 P Ramesh Chander Bengaluru Urban 1205 Kirankumar Gadigol Haveri 1845 Arun K Keremata Shivamogga 2485 Sharangouda Biranal Yadgir
566 Padmavathi Bengaluru Urban 1206 Lakkappa B Guttala Haveri 1846 Arun Sagara Shivamogga 2486 Sharnappa Yadgir
567 Palash Mondal Bengaluru Urban 1207 Lingaraj S Hariyal Haveri 1847 Arunkumar Shivamogga 2487 Shivakumar Yadgir
568 PANKAJ SHARMA Bengaluru Urban 1208 Malatesh Aralikatti Haveri 1848 Ashok Konandooru Shivamogga 2488 Shivalingappa Yadgir
569 Paulraj A Bengaluru Urban 1209 Malleshappa S Dombal Haveri 1849 Ashok Kumar. H B Shivamogga 2489 Shivamma Yadgir
570 Piarul SK Bengaluru Urban 1210 Mallikarjuna V Ballari Haveri 1850 Ashoka S E Shivamogga 2490 Shivananda s/o Gurappa Yadgir
571 Pintu SK Bengaluru Urban 1211 Manju Totad Hedigonda Haveri 1851 Avinash Shivamogga 2491 Shivappa Yadgir
572 Prabhakaran E Bengaluru Urban 1212 Manjunoth N agadi Haveri 1852 B V Surendra Rtd Manager Shivamogga 2492 Shivaraj Yadgir
573 Pradeep Vadi Bengaluru Urban 1213 mounesh Badiger Haveri 1853 Balachandra gowda H Shivamogga 2493 Shivaraj Yadgir
574 Pragya Singh Bengaluru Urban 1214 Murali Madivalar Haveri 1854 Balasudeer Gowda Shivamogga 2494 Shivaraju Yadgir
575 Praksh DC Bengaluru Urban 1215 Nanjundaswamy H Mat Haveri 1855 Bangarapp gowda Shivamogga 2495 Shivarudrappa Yadgir
576 PRASANNA DH Bengaluru Urban 1216 Ningappa Angara Haveri 1856 Basavanyappa B Shivamogga 2496 Shivarudrappa Yadgir
577 Prasenjith T S Bengaluru Urban 1217 Ningappa C Hombaradi Haveri 1857 Basavaraja Shivamogga 2497 Shivasharnappa Yadgir
578 Prashant Priyadarshi Bengaluru Urban 1218 Ningappa Vadavi Haveri 1858 Basavaraja Shivamogga 2498 Showmpna Yadgir
579 Prashath Shetty Bengaluru Urban 1219 Ningaraj S Havanur Haveri 1859 Basavaraja G V Shivamogga 2499 Shranamma sadashiva Yadgir
580 Prathima R Bengaluru Urban 1220 Paramesh Naik Haveri 1860 Basavaraja N D Shivamogga 2500 Shreekanth Yadgir
581 Premkumar Bengaluru Urban 1221 Parashuram Channageri Haveri 1861 Basavaraja Shivappa gowda Shivamogga 2501 Shreeshela Yadgir
582 Priyanka DC Bengaluru Urban 1222 Prabhakar C Attigere Haveri 1862 Basyaraja Shivamogga 2502 Siddayya Yadgir
583 Punith kumar L Bengaluru Urban 1223 Premanand Lakkannavar Haveri 1863 Bhadre Gowda Shivamogga 2503 Siraj Yadgir
584 Pushpa S. Bengaluru Urban 1224 Raju S Gundenahalli Haveri 1864 Bhadre gowda Shivamogga 2504 Somanath Dhari Kakkera Yadgir
585 R Balraj Bengaluru Urban 1225 Ramesh R Kunte Haveri 1865 Bharathi Belur Shivamogga 2505 Srnivas Yadgir
586 R Khaleem Ullah Bengaluru Urban 1226 Rudrappa Lakkannavar Haveri 1866 Bhasha Sab Shivamogga 2506 Sugareddy Yadgir
587 R S Krishna Bengaluru Urban 1227 Sangan gouda Patil Haveri 1867 Bhavana Marathe Shivamogga 2507 Sujatha Yadgir
588 Rahul Dutta Bengaluru Urban 1228 Shivanagouda Patil Haveri 1868 Bhavana marati Sagar Shivamogga 2508 Sujatha Yadgir
589 Raj Acharya Bengaluru Urban 1229 Shivananda D Palankur Haveri 1869 Byrappa Balegaru Shivamogga 2509 Sujatha suresh Yadgir
590 Raj Kottur Bengaluru Urban 1230 Siddappa F Yali Haveri 1870 C H Rangappa Shivamogga 2510 Suresh Yadgir
591 Rajendran PL Bengaluru Urban 1231 Suresh H Gudagur Haveri 1871 Chadrashekara H N Shivamogga 2511 Suryakanta Yadgir
592 Rajesh N P Bengaluru Urban 1232 Tumkaram Jingadi Haveri 1872 Chand S Shivamogga 2512 Suvarna Yadgir
593 Rajesh Srinivas Bengaluru Urban 1233 Umesh S R Mat Haveri 1873 Chandankumar Shivamogga 2513 Thimmappa Yadgir
594 Rajesh Viswanathan Bengaluru Urban 1234 Vasanth F Kannamanavar Haveri 1874 Chandra G. Ulluru Shivamogga 2514 Thirupathi Yadgir
595 Rajshekar Akki Bengaluru Urban 1235 Mahadevappa Patil Kalaburagi 1875 Chandra Sydoor Shivamogga 2515 Thirupati Yadgir
596 Rajshekhar Akki Bengaluru Urban 1236 shivakumar Kalaburagi 1876 Chandrapa Halasinagatta Shivamogga 2516 Timmamma Yadgir
597 Raju Malita Bengaluru Urban 1237 Vinayaka Kalaburagi 1877 Channabasappa gowda D Shivamogga 2517 Timmamma Tirukayya Yadgir
598 Raju SK Bengaluru Urban 1238 Abdulwaris Kolar 1878 Chinnappa Shivamogga 2518 Umesh Gale Yadgir
599 Ramanagowda Bengaluru Urban 1239 Anilkumar CA Kolar 1879 Danappa Shivamogga 2519 Usthaad sha Yadgir
600 Rani Rita D Bengaluru Urban 1240 Ashiwini Rajan Kolar 1880 Dattesh Kagodu Shivamogga 2520 V Enkatesh Yadgir
601 Ravi Kant Kumar Bengaluru Urban 1241 C lakshminarayana Kolar 1881 Deevan sab Kagehalla Shivamogga 2521 Veresha Yadgir
602 Ravi S Bengaluru Urban 1242 G Krishnamurthy Kolar 1882 Deewan sab kagehalla Shivamogga 2522 Vijayakumar Yadgir
603 Reegan Stephan A Bengaluru Urban 1243 GUNDAPPA Kolar 1883 Devaraj H R Shivamogga 2523 Viresha Yadgir
604 Riyaz K Bengaluru Urban 1244 Harish Kolar 1884 Devaraja K P Shivamogga 2524 Vishwapoorva Yadgir
605 Robirul SK Bengaluru Urban 1245 HM RAMACHANDRA Kolar 1885 Devendrappa B Shivamogga 2525 Yankat Yadgir
606 Roshan Bengaluru Urban 1246 KV KALIDAS Kolar 1886 Dharmanna Shivamogga 2526 Yankuba Yadgir
607 Sabir SK Bengaluru Urban 1247 L Thanveer Kolar 1887 Dinesh Kanugodu Shivamogga 2527 Yankuppa Yadgir
608 Saddam SK Bengaluru Urban 1248 M.RAGHUPATHI Kolar 1888 Dr Akovirupaxa Hospetihokklu Shivamogga 2528 Yellamma Yadgir
609 Saharul Modal Bengaluru Urban 1249 MAGDUM SHARIEF Kolar 1889 Earananna Shivamogga 2529 Yellamma Linga Yadgir
610 Sajibur Rahman Bengaluru Urban 1250 Nadeempasha Kolar 1890 Eshwarappa H S Shivamogga 2530 Zoya Yadgir
611 Salma Begum C Bengaluru Urban 1251 Nagaraj Kolar 1891 Fairoz Khan Shivamogga 2531 SOMASHEKAR P Bengaluru Urban
612 Samarula SK Bengaluru Urban 1252 RIYAZ Kolar 1892 G C Mahabaleshwara Shivamogga 2532 Sowmya S P Bengaluru Urban
613 Sameer Ahmed Bengaluru Urban 1253 SYED ISAQBARID Kolar 1893 Gamappa M Shivamogga 2533 Sreemathi Bengaluru Urban
614 Samiddul Bengaluru Urban 1254 A Sushma Koppal 1894 Ganapathi Shivamogga 2534 SUDAKAR REDDY Bengaluru Urban
615 sandeep Bengaluru Urban 1255 AMBRISH Koppal 1895 Ganapati H R Shivamogga 2535 Sufiur Rahman Bengaluru Urban
616 Sandeep Eshanya Bengaluru Urban 1256 Amresh P P Koppal 1896 Ganesh Belli Shivamogga 2536 Sukehand Mondal Bengaluru Urban
617 Sandeep Rastogi Bengaluru Urban 1257 Andan Goud Alkiri Koppal 1897 Ganesh M V Shivamogga 2537 Sumita MB Bengaluru Urban
618 Santosh patil Bengaluru Urban 1258 ANDAPPA SN Koppal 1898 Gangadhara Shivamogga 2538 Sunita Singh Bengaluru Urban
619 Saravana Bengaluru Urban 1259 Annapurnamma Koppal 1899 Gangadhara H Shivamogga 2539 SUNITHA Bengaluru Urban
620 Sathish Bengaluru Urban 1260 Asha Hattin Koppal 1900 Gangadhara H K Shivamogga 2540 Surekha K Bengaluru Urban
621 Selvaraj Bengaluru Urban 1261 Ashok B B Koppal 1901 Gangadhara NC Shivamogga 2541 CHIRANJEEVI Koppal
622 Selvaraj P Bengaluru Urban 1262 AYYIN GOUDAR KANAKRADDI Koppal 1902 Gangadharappa H B Shivamogga 2542 Deepa R Arkiri Koppal
623 Shahid Kalim Bengaluru Urban 1263 Balappa Koppal 1903 Girish C Shivamogga 2543 Devappa Koppal
624 Shain Shaik Bengaluru Urban 1264 Basappa Koppal 1904 Girish Naik K Shivamogga 2544 Devappa Koppal
625 Shakil Ahmed Bengaluru Urban 1265 Basappa Koppal 1905 Gundappa Shivamogga 2545 Devappa B Koppal
626 Shandrila Bengaluru Urban 1266 Basappa Koppal 1906 Gurumurthy kouthi Shivamogga 2546 DEVARAJA HOSKOTE Koppal
627 Shankar Ram Bengaluru Urban 1267 Basavana Gouda Koppal 1907 H C Manjappa Shivamogga 2547 Devendra gowda Koppal
628 Sharada Baldev Bengaluru Urban 1268 Basavana Gowdru Koppal 1908 H S Padyappa Shivamogga 2548 Doddanagouda Koppal
629 Sharan Bengaluru Urban 1269 Basavaraj Bheemappa Koppal 1909 H T Huchappa Shivamogga 2549 FAKIRAPPA B Koppal
630 Sharul Shaik Bengaluru Urban 1270 Basavaraj Devendragouda Koppal 1910 H.V.Manjappa Gowda andugoli Shivamogga 2550 Farzana Koppal
631 Sharul shaik Bengaluru Urban 1271 Basavaraja H P Koppal 1911 Hanumanthappa Shivamogga 2551 Jayadeva Shivamogga
632 Shivakumar Bengaluru Urban 1272 Basavaraju Koppal 1912 Hareesh A Shivamogga 2552 Jayalaxmi Shivamogga
633 Shivakumar R Bengaluru Urban 1273 BEERAPPA H SARDAR Koppal 1913 Harish G Shivamogga 2553 Jayamma Shivamogga
634 Shivam Kaushal Bengaluru Urban 1274 Bharamajja Koppal 1914 Harisha H M Shivamogga 2554 Jayamma Shivagange Shivamogga
635 Shivani V Bengaluru Urban 1275 BHARAMANNA SINGTALUR Koppal 1915 Houagaappa Shivamogga 2555 Jayanthi Shivamogga
636 SHIVASHARANAPPA Bengaluru Urban 1276 Bheemangouda Koppal 1916 Huccappa Siravala Shivamogga 2556 K C Pancharam Shivamogga
637 Shivrajan Bengaluru Urban 1277 Bheemappa Koppal 1917 Huvappa A K Shivamogga 2557 K N Haleshappa Gowda Shivamogga
638 Siddharth Bengaluru Urban 1278 Bhimappa Valmiki Koppal 1918 J M Veerasangayya Shivamogga 2558 K P Naveen Shivamogga
639 Sohel Molla Bengaluru Urban 1279 Bhimeshan Kalakeri Koppal 1919 J P Anand Shivamogga 2559 K P Sripala Shivamogga
640 Sohel Mondal Bengaluru Urban 1280 Chinnappa Koppal 1920 J S Chidanada Gowda Shivamogga 2560 K S Rajappa Shivamogga

Himachal Pradesh

SN Name Districts SN Name Districts
1 Naresh Guleria Kangra 106 Avkash Sirmour
2 Kokila Kumari Kangra 107 Sohan Singh Sirmour
3 Ragunath Sharma Kangra 108 Ravi Sirmour
4 Aruna Somal Kangra 109 Mast Ram Mandi
5 Rekha Kangra 110 Jainder Singh Sirmour
6 Vishal Bhatia Kangra 111 Sanjay Chamba
7 Rumal Singh Kangra 112 Babu Chamba
8 Kishori Lal Kangra 113 Aditya Rana Chamba
9 Gautam Chand Kangra 114 Akshit Sharma Chamba
10 PS Dhanna Kangra 115 Ashwini Sharma Chamba
11 Sanjeeb Sharma Chamba 116 Bina Devi Chamba
12 Deepika Sharma Chamba 117 Sandeep Mahajan Chamba
13 Neelam Sharma Chamba 118 ML Sharma Mandi
14 Nisha Chamba 119 Raman Sharma Chamba
15 Soma Devi Chamba 120 Surender Chamba
16 Dr Ashok Kumar Chamba 121 Lucky Chamba
17 Sanjay Kumar Chamba 122 Karam Chand Chamba
18 Jatender Mahajan Chamba 123 Sarda Ram Sirmour
19 Kanta Devi Mandi 124 Babu Ram Mandi
20 Anita Sharma Mandi 125 Nitesh Kumar Mandi
21 Bhima Devi Mandi 126 Sanjev Kumar Sirmour
22 Promila Devi Mandi 127 Rahul Sharma Chamba
23 Som Dutt Thakur Mandi 128 Ravinder Kumar Chamba
24 Khem Singh Mandi 129 Dharam Singh Chamba
25 Inder Singh Mandi 130 Sunita Kumari Mandi
26 Het Ram Mandi 131 Narindera Mandi
27 Davender Singh Kangra 132 Des Raj
28 Ashok Kumar Somal Kangra 133 Chaman Lal Shimla
29 Asha Kangra 134 Devender Sharma Shimla
30 Sunita Guleria Kangra 135 Vishal Negi Shimla
31 Sanjay Kangra 136 Sarita Dogra Shimla
32 Naresh Kangra 137 Hans Raj
33 DP Sharma Una 138 Paviter Negi
34 Chaman Rakesh Azta Shimla 139 Ramesh Jandev
35 Surjeet Rana Kangra 140 Sudershan Kumar
36 Sandeep Sandal Una 141 Preeti
37 Narinder Singh Kangra 142 Ajay Chauhan
38 Manoj Kumar Kangra 143 Rakshita Choudhary
39 Naresh Singh Kangra 144 Partap Singh
40 Ajay Kumar Kangra 145 Gulab Sharma
41 Chaman Singh Kangra 146 Parveen Bhikta
42 Mathara Kangra 147 Yogesh Chauhan
43 Ashwani Kumar Kangra 148 Bhasker Sharma
44 Ravinder Kumar Kangra 149 Manmohan Shandil Shimla
45 Janmej Singh Kangra 150 Reenu
46 Balveer Bahadur Una 151 Kavita Azta
47 Vidyotma Sharma Chamba 152 Kamlesh Mehta
48 Subodh Abbhi Solan 153 Ranju Thakur
49 Nasib Singh Kangra 154 Yashvir Rathour
50 Tinkal Kumar Kangra 155 Rohan
51 Bajinder Singh Kangra 156 Naveen Thakur
52 Parbhat Singh Kangra 157 Capt Ved Sood (Rtd)
53 Jeevan Kumar Kangra 158 Subash
54 Malika Kangra 159 Joginder
55 Saukat Ali Kangra 160 Hardev Singh
56 Jusaf Kangra 161 Balbir Singh
57 Rishi Kapoor Kangra 162 Het Ram
57 Inder Dev Kangra 163 Om Prakash
58 Som Raj Kangra 164 Sajid
59 Mukesh Kumar Saini Kangra 165 Sanjay
60 Atul Sharma Kangra 166 Shashi
61 Vinod Kumar Kangra 167 Jagdish Chand
62 Rajat Kumar Kangra 168 Naveen Sharma
63 Krishna Devi Kangra 169 Manju
64 Veena Kangra 170 Meera
65 Rama Devi Kangra 171 Ajay Thakur
66 Rashpal Kangra 172 Chander Mani
67 Neeraj Guleria Kangra 173 Ajay Parkash
68 Sameer Guleria Kangra 174 Shubham
69 Sarvinder Singh Kangra 175 Ashok
70 Raj Kumari Kangra 176 Amit Kumar
71 RC Jaggi Kangra 177 Ruma Devi
72 Sanjay Kumar Kangra 178 Lal Singh
73 Satish Solan 179 Chura Mani
74 Naginder Singh Rapta Shimla 180 Lalit Singh
75 Dinesh Chauhan Shimla 181 Geeta Thakur
76 Heminder Shimla 182 Ishan Thakur
77 Mukand Sharma Kangra 183 Jai Parkash
78 Poonam Kangra 184 Pallvi
79 Dr Daljeet Rialch Kangra 185 Bhim Singh
80 Mehshu Solan 186 Vijay Kumar
81 Arvind Choudhary Kangra 187 Dhani Singh
82 Pawan Kumar Kangra 188 Gian Dutt
83 Suresh Chauhan Shimla 189 Rajinder
84 Dharamveer Singh Shimla 190 Kundan
85 KameshwarSharma Mandi 191 Thakur Surinder Singh
86 Ghanshyam Thakur Mandi 192 Rahul Soni Kangra
87 Kaushalya Devi Mandi 193 Sukhwinder Kangra
88 Uttam Chand Mandi 194 Gurbachan Singh Sandhu Kangra
89 Sanjeev Sauhta Shimla 195 Hans Raj Kangra
90 Lalit Kumar Mandi 196 Abhinav Somal Kangra
91 Hem Raj Mandi 197 Des Raj Dhiman Kangra
92 Dolma Devi Mandi 198 Raman Mankotia Kangra
93 Govinder Singh 199 Vikram Sharma Kangra
94 Yadvinder Singh Kullu 200 Prof Udham Singh Choudhary Kangra
95 Ajay Kumar Chamba 201 Karnail Singh Kangra
96 Dinesh Sharma Chamba 202 Parshotam Singh Padda Kangra
97 Tanuj Sharma Chamba 203 D S Patial Kangra
98 Amit Sharma Sirmour 204 Parmod Singh Pathania Hamirpur
99 Sandeep Sharma Sirmour 205 Ranvir Singh Chaudhary Solan
100 Sanjeev Kumar Shimla 206 Bhandari Ram Hamirpur
101 Palak Ram Sirmour 207 Pushpinder Kumar Hamirpur
102 Ramesh Kumar Sirmour 208 Bhidhi Chand Hamirpur
103 Prem Singh Sirmour 209 Sudershan Kumar Kangra
104 Anjna Sirmour 210 Arun Kumar Sharma Sirmour
105 Rajesh Kumar Sirmour 211 Surjeet Singh Kangra
212 YS Pawan Kullu
213 Aman Shimla
214 Sub Bansi Lal (rtd) Kangra
215 Rakesh Kumar Kangra

Tamilnadu

Sl.No. Name District Sl.No. Name District
1Nellai Vadivu SChennai268Praveen JChennai
2Kathirvelu KChennai269Subash C PKancheepuram
3Dhanalakshmi KChennai270Nagaraj AChennai
4Mariammal KChennai271Shajudeen MCoimbatore
5Revathy KChennai272Manimegalai LTiruvallur
6Mahalakshmi SChennai273Rajendran NTrichy
7Gowtham Raja VChennai274Sathish GnanapragasamTrichy
8Ganesan KChennai275Sugumar VTrichy
9Mariammal VChennai276Dharmaraj TTrichy
10Sudalaimani TChennai277Hemamalini RTrichy
11Kanagavalli TKancheepuram278Lakshmanan STrichy
12Mary LillybaiChennai279Mugunthan PTrichy
13Vasanthakumar PChennai280Paulraj MTrichy
14Sukumar SChennai281Kiruthikaran I MTrichy
15Shanthi SChennai282Subashree KTrichy
16Baby BChennai283Jerome J KTrichy
17Rajkumar RChennai284John Peter ATrichy
18Nisha D LChennai285Eronimus STrichy
19Kayalvizhi SChennai286JeyachandranTrichy
20Tarjan KChennai287JayakumarTrichy
21Balakrishnan KChennai288John PeterTrichy
22Dilip Raja RChennai289GanagavalliTrichy
23Bhavani DChennai290ThenmozhiTrichy
24Narayanan DChennai291Balakumar KTrichy
25Vijayarangan MKancheepuram292SaravananTrichy
26Subbulakshmi SChennai293FrancisTrichy
27Sundaram M SChennai294GunasekaranTrichy
28UmaMaheswari VChennai295SantharamTrichy
29Suresh KChennai296Sahayee RTrichy
30Kanageswari SChennai297Arokiasamy YTrichy
31Rajesh KumarChennai298Jaculin JTrichy
32OmPrakashChennai299SubathraTrichy
33Venkatesan NKancheepuram300SubashreeTrichy
34Rajakrishnan BChennai301LouisTrichy
35Muthukumaran DChennai302BernardshawTrichy
36Krishnaveni DChennai303RegisTrichy
37Thamarai Selvi DChennai304ArokiyamTrichy
38Maheswari MChennai305SanthanamPudukottai
39Sheela Devi BKancheepuram306SivashanthakumarDidigul
40Rajeh Kumar MKancheepuram307HarikaranTrichy
41Angayarkanni SChennai308RajanarayananTrichy
42Maragatham MKancheepuram309PauldevanTrichy
43Kavitha SChennai310MuthukumarTrichy
44Thomas DChennai311Bensia RoslinTrichy
45Rosaline ThomasChennai312MuruganandhamTrichy
46Sampathkumar SKancheepuram313Thomas MelchiyoorTrichy
47Nandhini MKancheepuram314ArunTrichy
48Vinothkumar SKancheepuram315PraveenTrichy
49Selvanathan SKancheepuram316MariyammalTrichy
50Mary Jasindhal FChennai317MahamaniTrichy
51Suresh MChennai318Praveen STrichy
52Radhakrishnan GChennai319AnaskhanTrichy
53Sankari RChennai320Christina SamyKarur
54Ranganathan CKancheepuram321Ramesh VKarur
55Vijaya RKancheepuram322Rajkumar NKarur
56Thangavelu BTiruvallur323Indiragandhi RKarur
57Kirubakaran DChennai324Loganathan MKarur
58Mukesh TChennai325Devaraj RKarur
59Usharani CChennai326Subramani PKarur
60Meenakshi VChennai327Selvam PKarur
61Murugesan ACSalem328SenthilkumarKarur
62Balu GSalem329RavichandranKarur
63Mynavathi LSalem330Saravanan PKarur
64Sureshkumar GSalem331SrimathiKarur
65MadeshSalem332KrishnamurthiKarur
66AmmasiSalem333BalakrishnanKarur
67Arunachalam RSalem334MunusamyKarur
68DuraisamySalem335GunasekarKarur
69Sakthivel RSalem336VairaperumalKarur
70Murugan CSalem337SarojaKarur
71Arivazhagan MSalem338Selvi BKarur
72Raman PSalem339LoganathanKarur
73Sugumar RSalem340Chandra LKarur
74AnanthaiSalem341Subburam KKarur
75Amutha SSalem342VinayagamKarur
76Loganathan KSalem343Jayammal SKarur
77Palaniammal GSalem344PalaniammalKarur
78AnnamalaiSalem345RengasamyKarur
79Govindaraj PSalem346Chandra NKarur
80Raman MSalem347SembayeeKarur
81Pavithran VChennai348TamilselviKarur
82KrishnakumarChennai349SarojaKarur
83Deepanraj VChennai350KumarathiKarur
84Saraswathi VChennai351MegalaKarur
85Nirmal SChennai352PothumponnuKarur
86BalamuruganChennai353GomathiKarur
87ArulKancheepuram354JothiKarur
88Thiruparkadal NambiTrinelveli355SarasuKarur
89Lucia GnanaselviChennai356MuthulakshmiKarur
90Saranyaa CChennai357ValarmathiKarur
91Uma ShankarChennai358KokilaKarur
92PremnathChennai359AmudhaKarur
93MuruganandhamVilupuram360Isabella MaryKarur
94KandasamyChennai361ChandrasekarKarur
95Raja SCudalore362LavanyaKarur
96KrishnamoorthyKancheepuram363NarayanasamyKarur
97JayaprakashChennai364AnnakiliKarur
98Shajahan PVilupuram365DhanalakshmiKarur
99Munawer Hussain MChennai366VijayalakshmiKarur
100Thilak KNagapattinam367ThangamaniKarur
101Balasubramanian PChennai368MahalakshmiKarur
102Thangarah MChennai369UmaKarur
103Murugan SThiruvannamalai370MuthulakshmiKarur
104Dhanalakshmi MChennai371LakshmiKarur
105Rani MChennai372AngammalKarur
106Komala MChennai373SasikalaKarur
107SridivyaChennai374SusilaKarur
108Sandhiya DTiruvallur375SelvamKarur
109Vanitha SChennai376GunasekaranKarur
110Sujitha VChennai377ReheshbabuKarur
111Saravanan LChennai378LavanyaKarur
112Sivasankari VChennai379SakthivelKarur
113Easwari LChennai380LakshmiKarur
114Girijalakshmi MChennai381Sesuamalorpava Mary AKarur
115Asha STiruvallur382Madhina BegumKarur
116Mythili STiruvallur383Najiya BanuKarur
117Kala EChennai384Kurshitha BegumKarur
118Ramakrishnan MChennai385Sahila BanuKarur
119Thiyagu EChennai386Ashina BeeviKarur
120Arunkumar EChennai387RashithatashlimaKarur
121KalpanaChennai388RahamathdhunishaKarur
122KarthigaKancheepuram389Aashara BegumKarur
123KalpanaVilupuram390SarabhunishaKarur
124SuganyaChennai391PappathiKarur
125SangeethaCudalore392RubilabanuKarur
126Chellammal SChennai393MumtajKarur
127Fairoze AhamedTiruvallur394NajimabanuKarur
128ImranTiruvallur395PathimaKarur
129Sathishkumar RTiruvallur396Paritha BegumKarur
130Nataraj MTiruvallur397AbinishaKarur
131RajakanthanTiruvallur398JainuppuKarur
132PeriyasamyTiruvallur399SidhikaKarur
133Prabhudas PatelTiruvallur400NajimabanuKarur
134Mani SThiruvallur401Gowrisankar KKarur
135Rajan ITiruvallur402Karunamoorthy DKarur
136Santha JTiruvallur403Selvendhan RKarur
137Nirmala GTiruvallur404Kubenthiran BKarur
138Kamakshi STiruvallur405Dhanasekaran PKarur
139Shanthakumar MTiruvallur406ChandrasekaranGKarur
140Prakash RTiruvallur407Thirugnanasambantham CKarur
141Shanthi PTiruvallur408Suresh RKarur
142Shanmugam NTiruvallur409Shanmugam MKarur
143Elavarasan KTiruvallur410Latha RKarur
144Prabhu KTiruvallur411Latha SKarur
145Rajesh KTiruvallur412Rasammal MKarur
146Parthiban MTiruvallur413Chithra PKarur
147Anbunesan KTiruvallur414Bakkiam AKarur
148David WTiruvallur415Parimala RKarur
149Gomathi GTiruvallur416Palaniammal CKarur
150Maragathamani LTiruvallur417Maheswari MKarur
151Rosslin TTiruvallur418Selvam KKarur
152Sulochana VTiruvallur419Rajasekar GKarur
153Jehan NTiruvallur420Vidhya SKarur
154PandiyanTiruvallur421Manjula RajuKarur
155Mrs SelviTiruvallur422MuthulakshmiKarur
156Krishna DTiruvallur423Ambikavathi RKarur
157Premnath RTrichy424DharmarajuKarur
158Jayapragash STrichy425ParameshwariKarur
159Sampooranam NTrichy426Iyyappan MKarur
160ManikandanPerambalur427Sakthivel MKarur
161TamilagamTrichy428PonnarKarur
162Gnana PrakasamTiruvallur429KrishnasamyKarur
163Karthic NTrichy430SenthilKarur
164Sundaraja TTrichy431MuthuvelKarur
165SaravanakumarChennai432ManiKarur
166Muhammad RaficTrichy433TamilselvanKarur
167Ramakrishnan GChennai434KarthiKarur
168Nithya RChennai435MurugesanKarur
169Sengani RChennai436Periyasamy MKarur
170Gayathri Devi SChennai437NallusamyKarur
171Sankaralingam SChennai438RavichandranKarur
172Vasantha KChennai439SowndaramKarur
173RavikumarTrichy440AmudhaKarur
174Sathishkumar RTrichy441JanakiKarur
175Nagaraj TTrichy442BalambalKarur
176Raja ATrichy443VasanthaKarur
177Rajkumar BTrichy444BuvaneshwariKarur
178KrishnanTrichy445ThaiyalnayahiKarur
179ParthasarathyTrichy446SumathiKarur
180Basheer BaiTiruvallur447PushpamKarur
181ImranTiruvallur448EzhilarasiKarur
182Aslam BashaTiruvallur449RubiniKarur
183Mayil Raj PTiruvallur450DhanalakshmiKarur
184Mohan KumarTiruvallur451Dhatchanadevi.SKarur
185SwaminathanTiruvallur452Banumathi SKarur
186BalamuruganTiruvallur453MangaiKarur
187DhakshinamoorthyTiruvallur454SelvasundariKarur
188Rathinam G.S.Tiruvallur455Anuradha.SKarur
189Rajendran ETiruvallur456Veerammal RKarur
190VijayakumariTiruvallur457Manimegalai KKarur
191BalajiTiruvallur458Manjula SKarur
192Senthil Kumar BTiruvallur459Anandhi.SKarur
193S.K.VenkatesanKancheepuram460BarveenrajaKarur
194DhanalakshmiChennai461ThenmozhiKarur
195Sabari VSalem462Lakshmi MKarur
196Rubiya SSalem463Maheswari SKarur
197Balamuralikrishna SSalem464Kalyani RKarur
198Mythili RSalem465SaraswathiKarur
199Ranjith Kumar DSalem466Poongothai GKarur
200ShyamalaSalem467Janaki AKarur
201Kasthuri DSalem468Amutha JKarur
202Rajkumar DSalem469Mallika RKarur
203Logasubramani A.R.Salem470Mallika AKarur
204Nagarasi LSalem471Selvarani RKarur
205Nanthini DeviSalem472PothumpenKarur
206Karthikeyan LSalem473SivaranjaniKarur
207Madhu GSalem474Punithavathi VKarur
208Balamani MSalem475Vijaya RKarur
209Iyyannar MSalem476Kamaraj AKarur
210Meena MSalem477SivakamiKarur
211Ramesh Babu CSalem478Gowthami MKarur
212Gomathi GSalem479Muthulakshmi RKarur
213Chinnasamy KSalem480Jayalakshmi MKarur
214Palaniammal GSalem481NageswaranKarur
215Padmanabhan VThiruvallur482SenthilKumarKarur
216NeelakandanThiruvallur483KarikalanKarur
217Sunny A BTiruvallur484ArumugamKarur
218Thangaraj GSalem485TamilarasanKarur
219LakshmananSalem486DhanalakshmiKarur
220Vijayakumar PSalem487Mohana TKarur
221Amsa LSalem488Susila KKarur
222Jaya NSalem489Rajeshwari PKarur
223Nataraj CSalem490Nageshwari VKarur
224Kannamma PSalem491Premalatha VKarur
225Pushpalatha SSalem492Vijaya MKarur
226Chinnakannu KSalem493Sakthivel RKarur
227Kandasamy PSalem494Balakrishnan NKarur
228MuruganandhamChennai495Rajamani CKarur
229Arun M EChennai496KalviKarur
230Murugesan TChennai497Manimozhi SKarur
231Uma MChennai498Krishnamoorthy AKarur
232Senthil AthibanChennai499Gunasekaran PKarur
233Thirumalaichamy K VChennai500Sudha TKarur
234Subbulakshmi VChennai501SumathiKarur
235Thangam SChennai502JothiKarur
236Thangadurai DChennai503ChinnammalKarur
237Ravikumar VThanjavur504AzhagammalKarur
238Dheepthi RChennai505ChandraKarur
239Andal RChennai506RamyaKarur
240Priyadharshini VTiruvallur507LathaKarur
241Venkatesh DTiruvallur508TamilselviKarur
242Praveen EChennai509KavithaKarur
243Jagan VChennai510SanthiKarur
244Aravind Pavithran RChennai511SankarKarur
245Bhargav D VChennai512AnandhanKarur
246Sunil RChennai513RajaKarur
247Malarkannan DChennai514Anjalai PKarur
248Bharathi Kumar DChennai515JayabharathiKarur
249Shanthini VTiruvallur516MeeraKarur
250Mohanasundaram RChennai517AnnapooraniKarur
251Dhakshnamurthy EChennai518LeelavathiKarur
252Harish YChennai519PraveenKarur
253Ganesh AChennai520AnbuKarur
254Pavithra NChennai521AnthonisamyKarur
255Samuel Augustus NirmalChennai522Kaliammal TKarur
256Preetha Ravi Rajasekar M.Dr.Karur523Papathi KKarur
257Agnes Irin Chitra.PKarur524Malar Kodi MKarur
258Ilavarasi PKarur525Thangavelu NKarur
259Anthoniammal AKarur526Thangarasu P.M.Karur
260VijayalakshmiKarur527Ranjitha GKarur
261Parisa SKarur528JayasreeChennai
262Shadhiq Batcha MKarur529Jayaraman GCuddalore
263Supriya BegamKarur530Senthil RCuddalore
264Srirengan TKarur531Palanivel MuruganCuddalore
265Saravanan SKarur532VasukiCuddalore
266Anbarasu TKarur533KalpanaChennai
267Karthigeyan PKarur534Kamaraj GChennai

West Bengal

Sl. No. Receipt No. Name Distirct Sl. No. Receipt No. Name Distirct
1 109417 Aainul Ali North 24-Parganas 247 109028 Mukta Mukherjee Howrah
2 109219 Abdul Zabbar Uttar Dinajpur 248 109329 Muktipada Naskar South 24-Parganas
3 109274 Abhas Sarkar North 24-Parganas 249 109339 Muktipada Singh South 24-Parganas
4 109335 Abhijit Das South 24-Parganas 250 109318 Murari Haldar South 24-Parganas
5 109268 Abhijit Roy 251 109125 Murari Mukherjee North 24-Parganas
6 109069 Abinash Maji Hoogly 252 109319 Nabyendu De South 24-Parganas
7 109220 Abu Sayed Uttar Dinajpur 253 109200 Nagendra Kumar Kolkata
8 109493 Abul Kalam Azad Uttar Dinajpur 254 109057 Nandita Senapati
9 109479 Achinta Pal Howrah 255 109134 Nani Gopal Manna South 24-Parganas
10 109483 Ajay Pyne Kolkata 256 109175 Narayan Chanda Deb Kolkata
11 109283 Ajit Chhatui South 24-Parganas 257 109183 Narendra Nath Das Kolkata
12 109098 Ajit Shaw North 24-Parganas 258 109355 Naresh Bardia Kolkata
13 109166 Ajoy Majumder Kolkata 259 109076 Nasir Hussain Uttar Dinajpur
14 109086 Ajoy Sarkar North 24-Parganas 260 109129 Nepal Chandra Mondal North 24-Parganas
15 109082 Akash Mitra North 24-Parganas 261 109133 Nikhil Chandra Bagui North 24-Parganas
16 109072 Akash Patra South 24-Parganas 262 109081 Nil Ghosh North 24-Parganas
17 109208 Akhtar Hussain Kolkata 263 Nirmal Sarkar Uttar Dinajpur
18 109497 Akhter Imam Uttar Dinajpur 264 109345 Nirmalya Roy Howrah
19 109192 Amalesh Acharya Jhargram 265 Nirod Baran Kundu Pashchim Medinipur
20 109343 Ambarish Ghosh Howrah 266 109410 Nitai Mukherjee North 24-Parganas
21 109427 Amit Dutta North 24-Parganas 267 109112 Nitish Malakar North 24-Parganas
22 109267 Amit Ghosh North 24-Parganas 268 109217 Nukul Banerjee North 24-Parganas
23 109495 Amit Kumar Mahato Pashchim Medinipur 269 109498 Om Prakash Sharma North 24-Parganas
24 109397 Amit Sewak Howrah 270 109172 Pabitra Mandal South 24-Parganas
25 109347 Amitava Ghosh Howrah 271 109165 Pabitra Saha Kolkata
26 109474 Amritananda Ji Howrah 272 109370 Palan Ghosal North 24-Parganas
27 109360 Anil Khowala Kolkata 273 109115 Panchugopal Sardar North 24-Parganas
28 109146 Anil Kumar Bajpai North 24-Parganas 274 109437 Pankaj Kumar Nath South 24-Parganas
29 109225 Anil Kumar Das Kolkata 275 109429 Paritosh Bain North 24-Parganas
30 109233 Anil Kumar Jaiswal Kolkata 276 Partha De Pashchim Medinipur
31 109496 Animesh Basudhar Pashchim Medinipur 277 109049 Partha Sarathi Mukherjee South 24-Parganas
32 109369 Anup Kumar Ghosh North 24-Parganas 278 109261 Parthasarathi Saha North 24-Parganas
33 109109 Anupam Mondal North 24-Parganas 279 Phanibhushan Singha Uttar Dinajpur
34 109153 Anusree Saha North 24-Parganas 280 109466 Pinaki Prasad Ray Jhargram
35 109434 Apurba Kumar Nayek Jhargram 281 109430 Pintu Das North 24-Parganas
36 109137 Arati Rani Paul North 24-Parganas 282 109332 Pintu Jana South 24-Parganas
37 109322 Ardhendu Mondal South 24-Parganas 283 109194 Pintu Sardar Kolkata
38 109353 Ardhendu Saha Kolkata 284 109218 Poulami Ghosh kolkata
39 109143 Ariki Bairagi North 24-Parganas 285 109331 Prabhakar Mondal South 24-Parganas
40 109169 Arjit Bardhan Howrah 286 109184 Prabhat Nandi Kolkata
41 109215 Arman Kolkata 287 109037 Prabir Bhattacharjee South 24-Parganas
42 109484 Arnab Sarkar North 24-Parganas 288 109376 Prabir Chakraborty North 24-Parganas
43 109042 Arnob Seal Kolkata 289 109300 Prabir Mishra South 24-Parganas
44 109087 Arpita Kundu North 24-Parganas 290 109141 Pradip Kumar Chatterjee North 24-Parganas
45 109302 Arun Jana South 24-Parganas 291 109465 Pradip Kumar Ghosh Jhargram
46 109408 Ashim Kumar Sur North 24-Parganas 292 109469 Pradip Kumar Nandi Kolkata*
47 109497 Ashis Kumar Mallick Pashchim Medinipur 293 109111 Pradip Sarkar North 24-Parganas
48 109363 Ashish Sen North 24-Parganas 294 109120 Pradip Tarafdar North 24-Parganas
50 109409 Ashok Kumar Sen North 24-Parganas 295 109470 Pradyot Debnath Kolkata*
51 109405 Ashoke Halder North 24-Parganas 296 109338 Pralay Barman South 24-Parganas
52 109351 Ashoke Jain Howrah 297 109085 Pramila Singh Hoogly
53 109373 Ashoke Kumar Das Howrah 298 109101 Pranab Kumar Das North 24-Parganas
54 109499 Ashutosh Rana Pashchim Medinipur 299 109056 Prasanta Senapati South 24-Parganas
55 109420 Asim Chakraborty North 24-Parganas 300 109346 Prasenjit Kumar Howrah
56 109273 Asim Kumar Bhattacharya North 24-Parganas 301 109088 Prasonjit Bose North 24-Parganas
57 109029 Atanu Adak South 24-Parganas 302 109477 Pratap Pal Howrah
58 109271 Avik Saha Kolkata 303 109231 Preety Kumari Das Kolkata
59 109311 Bablu Gayen South 24-Parganas 304 109386 Prem Narayan Mishra Howrah
60 109108 Bablu Saha North 24-Parganas 305 109382 Prerna Jaiswal Howrah
61 109145 Babul Lal Shaw North 24-Parganas 306 109473 Priyabrata Bera Kolkata
62 109130 Baburam Karmakar North 24-Parganas 307 109230 Priyanka Das Kolkata
63 109362 Bachan North 24-Parganas 308 109022 Prodipta Dutta North 24-Parganas
64 109158 Badal Chandra Saha North 24-Parganas 309 109147 Protima Sahu North 24-Parganas
65 109187 Badri Prasad Kolkata 310 109190 Pulak Kumar Maity Kolkata
66 109342 Baidyanath Banerjee Howrah 311 Qumrul Huda Uttar Dinajpur
67 109357 Balkrishna Jhunjhunwala Howrah 312 109463 Rabi Prasad Ghosh Kolkata
68 109296 Bapi Bhunia South 24-Parganas 313 109154 Rabindra Nath Biswas North 24-Parganas
69 109432 Baren Kumar Giri South 24-Parganas 314 109123 Rabindra Nath Jasu Howrah
70 109489 Barna Mandal South 24-Parganas 315 109412 Raghu Prasad Bhattacharjee North 24-Parganas
71 109334 Barun Maiti South 24-Parganas 316 Raghunandan Sing North 24-Parganas
72 109191 Basudeb Chatterjee Kolkata 317 Rahul Haque Uttar Dinajpur
73 109301 Baul Das South 24-Parganas 318 109398 Raj Kumar Pareek Howrah
74 109227 Bhabani Sarkar North 24-Parganas 319 109490 Raja Guha Kolkata
75 109291 Bhim Maity South 24-Parganas 320 109372 Rajaul Islam North 24-Parganas
76 109418 Bhola Nath Saha North 24-Parganas 321 109237 Rajendra Nath Das Hoogly
77 109272 Bhola Prasad Yadav North 24-Parganas 322 109390 Rajendra Singh Howrah
78 109103 Bibek North 24-Parganas 323 109424 Rajesh Saha North 24-Parganas
79 109436 Bijan Tripathy North 24-Parganas 324 109391 Raju Khan Howrah
80 109378 Bikash Ghosh North 24-Parganas 325 109269 Raju Lodh North 24-Parganas
81 109159 Biksh Bhowal North 24-Parganas 326 109113 Rakesh Joaddar North 24-Parganas
82 109309 Bimal Baidya South 24-Parganas 327 109392 Rakesh Suthar Howrah
83 109276 Bimal Kumar Bose North 24-Parganas 328 Ram Bharas Das Uttar Dinajpur
84 109149 Bimalananda Bhattacharjee North 24-Parganas 329 109401 Ram Chandra Bag Hoogly
85 109480 Biplab Meur Howrah 330 109399 Ram Chandra Poddar Howrah
86 109324 Biren Das South 24-Parganas 331 Ramen Lahiri North 24-Parganas
87 109304 Biswajit Sardar South 24-Parganas 332 Ramesh Gupta North 24-Parganas
88 109464 Biswanath Dikpati Paschim Medinipur 333 Ramjan Ali Uttar Dinajpur
89 109150 Biswanath Saha North 24-Parganas 334 109140 Ramjee Mahato North 24-Parganas
90 109075 Biswjit Saha Howrah 335 109105 Ranajit Saha North 24-Parganas
91 109352 Brajesh Chandra Sing Kolkata 336 109099 Ranjit Biswas North 24-Parganas
92 109118 Brindabon Mondal North 24-Parganas 337 109039 Ranjit Chakraborty South 24-Parganas
93 109188 Buddhadeb Mishra Kolkata 338 109132 Ranjit Kumar Panja North 24-Parganas
94 109365 Bulaka Apparao North 24-Parganas 339 109285 Rasmani Giri South 24-Parganas
95 109366 Bulaka Merry North 24-Parganas 340 109073 Ratan Lal Ghosh Hooghly
96 109176 Chaina Dutta Gupta Kolkata 341 109063 Ratna Biswas North 24-Parganas
97 109499 Chandan Mahanty Pashchim Medinipur 342 109177 Ratna Das North 24-Parganas
98 109421 Chandra Sekhar Aich North 24-Parganas 343 109385 Richa Jaiswal Howrah
99 109262 Chinmoy Halder North 24-Parganas 344 109462 Rita Chakravarty Kolkata
100 109500 Chinmoy Sengupta Pashchim Medinipur 345 109050 Rita Mukherjee South 24-Parganas
101 109179 Chitra Majumder Kolkata 346 109044 Rita Sil South 24-Parganas
102 109034 Debashis Mondal North 24-Parganas 347 109475 Riya Panja Howrah
103 109423 Debasish Bose North 24-Parganas 348 109061 Rohit Shukla Kolkata
104 109263 Debobrata Das North 24-Parganas 349 109065 Ruchi Murarka North 24-Parganas
105 109394 Deep Jangir Howrah 350 109223 Sabita Das Kolkata
106 109395 Deepak Sewar Howrah 351 109236 Sabita Kumari Kolkata
107 109441 Deepu Ray Uttar Dinajpur 352 109228 Sabitri Das Kolkata
108 109404 Dev Prasad Banerjee 24-Parganas 353 Sadique Ali Uttar Dinajpur
109 109374 Devendra Nath Tiwary North 24-Parganas 354 109325 Sahadeb Das South 24-Parganas
110 109359 Dharam Chand Haryana 355 109314 Sahadeb Mandal South 24-Parganas
111 109472 Dilip Chakraborty Kolkata 356 Saharavb Alam Uttar Dinajpur
112 109414 Dilip Dey 357 109264 Saikat Singha Roy North 24-Parganas
113 109051 Dilip Ghow Howrah 358 109289 Saktipada Mondal South 24-Parganas
114 109442 Dilip Mitra Pashchim Medinipur 359 109110 Samir Biswas North 24-Parganas
115 109443 Dinesh Ch. Singh Uttar Dinajpur 360 109078 Samir Das North 24-Parganas
116 109164 Dinesh Jayaswal Kolkata 361 Samir Sahu Pashchim Medinipur
117 109052 Dipa Ghow Howrah 362 109384 Samir Santra Howrah
118 109333 Dipak Bhakta South 24-Parganas 363 109171 Sandhya Das North 24-Parganas
119 109124 Dipak Chakraborty North 24-Parganas 364 109193 Sanjay Mondal Kolkata
120 109487 Dipak Kumar Biswas Kolkata North 365 109080 Sanjay Paul Burdwan
121 109330 Dipak Mondal South 24-Parganas 366 109381 Sanjay Routh Howrah
122 109089 Dipankar Bose North 24-Parganas 367 Sanjeeb Dutta North 24-Parganas
123 109197 Dipankar Ghosh Kolkata 368 109278 Sanjeeb Mukherjee South 24-Parganas
124 109416 Dipankar Ghosh Nadia 369 109235 Sanjeet Kumar Kolkata
125 109053 Dipankar Saha South 24-Parganas 370 109461 Sankar Chandra Patra Kolkata
126 109428 Dipen Guha North 24-Parganas 371 109045 Sanmoy Mondal Hoogly
127 109195 Dipyendu Kumar Samanta Kolkata 372 109315 Sannaya Mandal South 24-Parganas
128 109058 Diwakar Gupta South 24-Parganas 373 109270 Santanu Chatterjee North 24-Parganas
129 109444 Dr A. K. Khanda Pashchim Medinipur 374 109119 Santi Ranjan Ghosh North 24-Parganas
130 109280 Dr. Asish Thakur South 24-Parganas 375 109046 Santosh Das North 24-Parganas
131 109279 Dr. Ratna Pal Kolkata 376 109067 Santosh Ghosh North 24-Parganas
132 109478 Dudh Kumar Chakrabarty Howrah 377 109107 Sapan Das North 24-Parganas
133 109492 Dulali Nag South 24-Parganas 378 109114 Saptarshi Banerjee North 24-Parganas
134 109403 Ganesh Das North 24-Parganas 379 109151 Sarbdeo Baitha North 24-Parganas
135 109238 Geeta Das Hoogly 380 109288 Satya Ranjan Khatua South 24-Parganas
136 109068 Gita Ghosh North 24-Parganas 381 109173 Satyendra Prasanna Das Kolkata
137 109297 Gopal Chandra Paria South 24-Parganas 382 109239 Saurav Das Kolkata
138 109196 Gopal Chatterjee Kolkata 383 109368 Sayantan Mukherjee North 24-Parganas
139 109136 Gopal Ghosh North 24-Parganas 384 109294 Shakti Pada Mondal South 24-Parganas
140 109431 Gopan Manna Howrah 385 109336 Shankar Halder South 24-Parganas
141 109048 Gourab Mukherjee South 24-Parganas 386 109156 Shankar Mukherjee 24-Parganas
142 109240 Gourav Das Kolkata 387 109070 Shiblal Hela Howrah
143 109439 Goutam Bhakat Paschim Medinipur 388 109139 Shikha Debnath North 24-Parganas
144 109321 Goutam Khatua South 24-Parganas 389 Shipra Biswas Pashchim Medinipur
145 109445 Goutam Mahapatra Pashchim Medinipur 390 109232 Shiv Kumar Jaiswal Kolkata
146 109092 Guru Prasanna Dev North 24-Parganas 391 109142 Shiv Ratan Mandal North 24-Parganas
147 109393 Hanuman Suthar Howrah 392 109354 Shubhrajit Saha Kolkata
148 109446 Harendar Kr.Srivastav North 24-Parganas 393 109131 Shukla Nath North 24-Parganas
149 109447 Hemanta Kumar Sinha Pashchim Medinipur 394 Shyam Subdar Das North 24-Parganas
150 109448 Imran Khan Howrah 395 109096 Shyam Sunder Chatterjee North 24-Parganas
151 109036 Indrani Bhattacharjee South 24-Parganas 396 Shyama Pada Ghosh Pashchim Medinipur
152 109488 Indranil Biswas North 24-Parganas 397 109083 Shyamal Ghosh North 24-Parganas
153 109449 Isto Ranjan Mahato Pashchim Medinipur 398 109292 Shyamal Jana South 24-Parganas
154 109450 Jagannath Mahato Pashchim Medinipur 399 109328 Shyamal Mandal South 24-Parganas
155 109168 Jahar Lal Maity North 24-Parganas 400 109030 Silpa Bera Howrah
156 109100 Jana Dhar Chowbey North 24-Parganas 401 109481 Sisir Ghosh Howrah
157 109287 Janaki Giri South 24-Parganas 402 109198 Sisir Seth Kolkata
158 109396 Jaoish Pd. Sevak Howrah 403 109433 Siv Sankar Routh Jhargram
159 109375 Jatru Oruio North 24-Parganas 404 109206 Sk. Jabbar Kolkata
160 109358 Jayant Kumar New Delhi 405 109406 Soma Sarkar North 24-Parganas
161 109040 Jayasri Ghosh Kolkata 406 109148 Somesh Bhattacharjee North 24-Parganas
162 109079 Jaydeep Karmakar South 24-Parganas 407 109038 Somraj Bhattacharjee South 24-Parganas
163 109071 Jayram Jayswal Howrah 408 109486 Sonali Bhattacharya Kolkata
164 109189 Jotirmoy De Kolkata 409 109229 Sonu Kumar Das Kolkata
165 109224 Jyoti Das Kolkata 410 109047 Sourabh Mukherjee South 24-Parganas
166 109341 Kajal Chatterjee Howrah 411 109116 Souvik Biswas North 24-Parganas
167 109451 Kajal Kumar Dash Pashchim Medinipur 412 109066 Sovan Bera South 24-Parganas
168 109277 Kalyan Sengupta Kolkata 413 Srijan Bishal Pashchim Medinipur
169 109097 Kamala Rani Ghosal North 24-Parganas 414 109312 Srimanta Halder South 24-Parganas
170 109062 Kanai Biswas North 24-Parganas 415 109295 Subal Pramanik South 24-Parganas
171 109033 Kanai Lal Mukhopadhyay North 24-Parganas 416 109182 Subhas Sahoo Kolkata
172 109091 Kanak Lata Sarkar North 24-Parganas 417 109221 Subhash Kumar Sarkar Kolkata
173 109305 Kartik Das South 24-Parganas 418 Subhasish Pal Pashchim Medinipur
174 109286 Kartik Giri South 24-Parganas 419 109162 Subhendu Mukherjee Kolkata
175 109095 Karuna Mondal North 24-Parganas 420 Subhojit Chowdhury Uttar Dinajpur
176 109084 Karuna Singh Hoogly 421 Subir Jana Kolkatta South
177 109467 Kaushik Choudury Kolkata* 422 109293 Subir Mishra South 24-Parganas
178 109426 Kausik Mondal North 24-Parganas 423 109127 Subodh Kumar Dolui Howrah
179 109349 Kausik Saha Howrah 424 109178 Subrata Das North 24-Parganas
180 109419 Kesto Ghosh North 24-Parganas 425 Subrata Dey Pashchim Medinipur
181 109094 Keya Mukherjee North 24-Parganas 426 Subrata Mandal Pashchim Medinipur
182 109323 Khudiram Bhakta South 24-Parganas 427 109371 Subrata Paul Hoogly
183 109035 Koel Mondal North 24-Parganas 428 Subrata Routh Pashchim Medinipur
184 109043 Konika Bhattacharjee South 24-Parganas 429 109059 Subrata Sardar North 24-Parganas
185 109234 Krishan Jaiswal Kolkata 430 Subrata Chattopadhya North 24-Parganas
186 109167 Krishanu Das South 24-Parganas 431 109303 Sudarshan Manna South 24-Parganas
187 109290 Krishna Mondal South 24-Parganas 432 109275 Sudhangsu Ray North 24-Parganas
188 109024 Kristine Sookias South 24-Parganas 433 109160 Sujit Sen Gupta North 24-Parganas
189 109163 Kumarjit Singh Kolkata 434 109265 Sukanta Chakraborty North 24-Parganas
190 109337 Lakshan Das South 24-Parganas 435 109117 Sukumar Mondal North 24-Parganas
191 109185 Lalji Prasad Kolkata 436 109093 Sukumar Roy North 24-Parganas
192 109284 Lata Gayen South 24-Parganas 437 109308 Sukumar Sardar South 24-Parganas
193 109282 Lipika Chhatui South 24-Parganas 438 109407 Sulakha Oraon North 24-Parganas
194 109121 Madan Gopal Paul 24-Parganas 439 109485 Sulata Kundu Kolkata
195 109364 Madan Kumar Biswas North 24-Parganas 440 109157 Sulta Ray 24-Parganas
196 109348 Madan Mohan Pan Hoogly 441 109138 Sultana Bibi North 24-Parganas
197 109104 Madhumongal Biswas North 24-Parganas 442 109313 Sunil Halder South 24-Parganas
198 109144 Mahabir Prasad Kediya North 24-Parganas 443 109350 Sunil Jain Howrah
199 109155 Mahananda Saha North 24-Parganas 444 Sunil Kumar Mondal North 24-Parganas
200 109389 Mahendra Singh Howrah 445 109226 Sunil Sarkar North 24-Parganas
201 109327 Maheswar Bhakta South 24-Parganas 446 109032 Sunita Hela South 24-Parganas
202 109482 Malay Panja Kolkata 447 Surendra Nath Nayak North 24-Parganas
203 109438 Manas Bandyopadhyay Kolkata 448 109074 Suresh Das Kolkata
204 109356 Manoj Bhuwania Howrah 449 109055 Surojit Som North 24-Parganas
205 109031 Manoj Hela South 24-Parganas 450 109026 Susama Kar South 24-Parganas
206 109415 Manoj Kumar Kedia North 24-Parganas 451 109054 Suvojit Sarkar North 24-Parganas
207 109216 Manoj Upadhyay Kolkata 452 109377 Swagatam Das North 24-Parganas
208 109306 Mantu Sardar South 24-Parganas 453 109310 Swapan Jana South 24-Parganas
209 109452 Matru Hasda Uttar Dinajpur 454 109025 Swapan Kar South 24-Parganas
210 109214 Mazhar Kolkata 455 109204 Swapan Kumar Misra Kolkata
211 109186 Md Anarul Islam Kolkata 456 109468 Swapan Kumar Sengupta Kolkata*
212 109453 Md Ashir Uttar Dinajpur 457 109326 Swapan Mondal South 24-Parganas
213 109454 Md Hafijul Islam Uttar Dinajpur 458 109266 Swapan Mondal North 24-Parganas
214 109455 Md Talim Uttar Dinajpur 459 109402 Swapan Mondal North 24-Parganas
215 109077 Md. Anarul Islam South 24-Parganas 460 109298 Swapan Panda South 24-Parganas
216 109210 Md. Anwar Kolkata 461 109172 Swapna Das North 24-Parganas
217 109212 Md. Azharuddin Kolkata 462 109023 Tanmay Jalan South 24-Parganas
218 109207 Md. Haroon Kolkata 463 109199 Tanmay Roy Chowdhury Kolkata
219 109213 Md. Hasib Kolkata 464 109106 Tanmoy Halder North 24-Parganas
220 109201 Md. Hira Kolkata 465 109152 Tanusree Saha North 24-Parganas
221 109202 Md. Ibrahim Kolkata 466 109435 Tapan Banerjee Kolkata
222 109211 Md. Mahfooz Alam Kolkata 467 109425 Tapan Jyoti Biswas North 24-Parganas
223 109456 Md. Mustaque Alam Uttar Dinajpur 468 109281 Tapan Mali South 24-Parganas
224 109457 Md. Pasarul Alam Uttar Dinajpur 469 109299 Tapan Panda South 24-Parganas
225 109135 Md. Rabiul Islam South 24-Parganas 470 109170 Tapas Banerjee North 24-Parganas
226 109458 Md. Rezwan Alam Uttar Dinajpur 471 109317 Tapas Maldal South 24-Parganas
227 109367 Md. Sagir Khan North 24-Parganas 472 109027 Tapas Mukherjee Howrah
228 109400 Md. Sakim Sk Howrah 473 109316 Tapas Pradhan South 24-Parganas
229 109205 Md. Saquib Kolkata 474 109122 Tapash Kumar Roy North 24-Parganas
230 109209 Md. Sarfaraz Alam Kolkata 475 109340 Tapati Mali South 24-Parganas
231 109001 Md. Wasim Kolkata 476 Taposh Kumar Roy North 24-Parganas
232 109203 Md. Zakir Hossain Kolkata 477 Trilok Nath Tiwary North 24-Parganas
233 109307 Mihir Sardar South 24-Parganas 478 109041 Trisha Seal Kolkata
234 109320 Milon Halder South 24-Parganas 479 109440 Tuhin Kanti Ghosh Paschim Medinipur
235 109380 Mina Mitra North 24-Parganas 480 109161 Tushar Chada Kolkata
236 109174 Mira Ghosh Kolkata 481 109422 Tushar Pal North 24-Parganas
237 109413 Mithlesh Singh North 24-Parganas 482 109379 Umesh Singh North 24-Parganas
238 109102 Mithun Das North 24-Parganas 483 Uttam Kumar Karan Pashchim Medinipur
239 109459 Mohini Mahato Pashchim Medinipur 484 109126 Uttam Kumar Naskar North 24-Parganas
240 109460 Mohitosh Chandra Pashchim Medinipur 485 109181 Uttam Kumar Podder Nadia
241 109090 Molly Kar North 24-Parganas 486 109222 Vakil Kumar Das Kolkata
242 109476 Monika Kanrar Howrah 487 109388 Vihol Anop Howrah
243 109021 Moumita Kundu Kolkata 488 109387 Vihol Pankaj Kumar Howrah
244 109344 Mousumi Bhattacharjee Hoogly 489 109383 Vijay Laxmi Jaiswal Howrah
245 109060 Mousumi Pramanik North 24-Parganas 490 109002 Vinod Yadav Kolkata
246 109471 Mrinal Kanti Sajwal Kolkata* 491 109064 Vivek Murarka North 24-Parganas
492 109128 Wakil Khan North 24-Parganas

Membership on the day of founding convention in October 2016

S.No. Name State ASSEMBLY NAME S.No. Name State ASSEMBLY NAME
1 PURUSHOTTAM ANDHRA PRADESH Vishakhapattnam 167 SANDY KHARA HARYANA Panchkula
2 DWIPEN SHARMA ASSAM Guahati West 168 SANJEEV WALIA HARYANA Jagadhri
3 AMOD SINGH BIHAR Danapur 169 SANT PRAKASH HARYANA Rewari
4 AMREESH KUMAR BIHAR Khagaria 170 SATBIR SINGH HARYANA Ghirai
5 ANUPAM BIHAR Supaul 171 SHIV KUMAR HARYANA
6 DEONATH DEON BIHAR Phulparash 172 SHIV PUJAN HARYANA Karoahar
7 DULARI DEVI BIHAR Hilsa 173 SMT. RAJBALA HARYANA Bawal
8 GAUTAM GUPTA BIHAR Khagaria 174 SUMITPAL SINGH HARYANA Yamuna Nagar
9 KAUSAL GANESH AZAD BIHAR Bodhgya 175 SURESH MEHTA HARYANA Sirsa
10 KAUSALYA DEVI BIHAR Karahgar 176 SURINDER PAL SINGH HARYANA Panchkula
11 KHUSNUD SHAHIDI BIHAR Nautan 177 UDAI RAJ HARYANA Thanesar
12 KUNAL GAURAV BIHAR Ekma 178 VASHUDHA HARYANA Bahadur Garh
13 MITHILESH KUMAR SINGH BIHAR Baxer 179 VIRENDRA SINHG BHAGORIA HARYANA Nalwa
14 NEERAJ KUMAR BIHAR Digha 180 YOGENDRA YADAV HARYANA Rewari
15 NIRMALENDU VERMA BIHAR Patna Sahib 181 YUDHVIR SINGH AHLAVAT HARYANA Bhiwari
16 PREM CHANDRA KUMAR BIHAR Hilasa 182 DR. ASHOK KUMAR SOMAL HIMACHAL PRADESH Fatehpur
17 RADHIKA KUMARI BIHAR Bakhtiyarpur 183 NARESH SINGH GULERIYA HIMACHAL PRADESH Kangra
18 RAJEEV RANJAN BIHAR Pipra 184 RANVIR CHAUDHARI HIMACHAL PRADESH Sunder Nagar
19 RAJNISH KUMAR BIHAR Bakhtiyarpur 185 SANDEEP SANDAL HIMACHAL PRADESH Gagret
20 RAKESH RANJAN SINGH BIHAR Hajipur 186 SANJEEV SHARMA HIMACHAL PRADESH Bhattiyat
21 RAMDEV YADAV BIHAR Munger 187 ABDUL KARIM BHAT J&K Pulwama
22 RANJEET KUMAR BIHAR Begusaray Sadar 188 BASHIR AHMED J&K Noorabad
23 RANJIT KUMAR BIHAR Bakhtiyarpur 189 I D KHAJURIA J&K Kathua
24 SADRUL HAQUE BIHAR Kumhrar Patna 190 NAVNIT TIWARI JHARKHAND Bishanpur
25 SHAHID KAMAL BIHAR Mujjafferpur 191 PRAVEZ ALAM JHARKHAND Ramgarh
26 SHIVAJI SINGH BIHAR Sasharam 192 RAMAKANT VERMA JHARKHAND Bokaro
27 SHIVPRASAN SINGH BIHAR Karahgar 193 VIVEK KUMAR JHARKHAND Bokaro
28 SHYAM NARESH SINGH BIHAR Bachhwara 194 ABHISHEK PRIYADASHI KARNATAKA Shanti Nagar
29 SIKANDAR PASWAN BIHAR Bakhatiyarpur 195 BASAVANA GOWDA KARNATAKA Kankagiri
30 UDAY SHANKAR BIHAR Khagaria 196 CHAMARAS PATIL KARNATAKA Manvi
31 CHANDRA SHEKHER VERMA CHHATTISGARH Bilaspur 197 DM NARASIMHA MURTHY KARNATAKA Yeswathapura
32 KIRAN NAIK CHHATTISGARH Chikkabahapur 198 GANESH A KARNATAKA Narasimaraja
33 A P SINGH DELHI Krishna Nagar 199 JACOB KURIEN KARNATAKA Pathnapuram
34 ABDUL MOIN DELHI Matiya Mahal 200 JM VEERASANGAIAH KARNATAKA Haganbommanahali
35 ABHAY K MAURYA DELHI Timarpur 201 K P SINGH KARNATAKA Mahadev Pura
36 ABHIJEET DUTTA DELHI Matiyala 202 KALEEMULLA KARNATAKA Sarvagna Nagar
37 AHMED FAHEEM KHAN DELHI Patpargange 203 KENCHAPPA NADUR KARNATAKA Sira
38 AHMED KAMRAN ABID DELHI Okhala 204 MANOHAR ELAVARTHI KARNATAKA Hebbal
39 AJAY KUMAR DELHI Rohtash Nagar 205 MOULA NAIK KARNATAKA Mayakonda
40 AJIT JHA DELHI Trilokpuri 206 N D VASANTHA KUMAR KARNATAKA Sagara
41 AMAR KANT JHA DELHI Tuglkabad 207 NAGENDRA B S KARNATAKA Chamundeswari
42 AMIT JAISWAL DELHI Kalka Ji 208 NISHA GULUR KARNATAKA Habbal
43 ANAND DELHI Krawal Nagar 209 PRATIMA R NAIK KARNATAKA Lingsugur
44 ANAND KUMAR DELHI Mehrauli 210 PROF. C YATIRAJU KARNATAKA Tumkur
45 ANIL KUMAR LAKRA DELHI Mundka 211 PUSHPA S KARNATAKA Sarvagna Nagar
46 ANIL RUDRA DELHI Timarpur 212 SHASHIDAR SWAMI KARNATAKA Byadagi
47 ANITA SINHA DELHI Viswashnagar 213 SHIVANAND KUGVE KARNATAKA Sagara
48 ANWARUL HASAN DELHI Okhala 214 VIDHYA MURALI KARNATAKA Bangalore South
49 ARMAN ANSARI DELHI Timarpur 215 ANUVARUDHEEN KERALA Palakkad
50 ASNA NAUSHEEN DELHI Okhala 216 GOPALAKRISHNA PANICKER KERALA Changnascer
51 BADSHAH ALAM DELHI Okhala 217 JACOB JOHN MATHEW KERALA Trikkakkara
52 BHRIGU DELHI Ambedker Nagar 218 JOBY KERALA Kanjirappalli
53 COL P K AHLAWAT DELHI Matiyala 219 K P VENUGOPAL KERALA Trikkakkara
54 DEELIP KUMAR DELHI Mehrauli 220 K VISWAMBHARAN KERALA Punlur La
55 DEEPAK KUMAR DELHI Sadar Bazar 221 P NAGESVARAN KERALA Krishna Ganj
56 DEEPAK KUMAR SINHA DELHI Jangpura 222 PARAMESWARAN KERALA Kuzhalmannam
57 DEEPIKA DELHI Rithala 223 RAMAN KERALA Palluruthy
58 DHARAMVEER DELHI Patel Nagar 224 ABHAY VERMA MADHYA PRADESH Rewa
59 DILSAD AHMAD DELHI Okhala 225 B RAM KRISHNA RAJU MADHYA PRADESH Serlingampalli
60 DIWAN DELHI Rajendra Nagar 226 BHAGAT SINGH CHAUHAN MADHYA PRADESH Shivpuri
61 DR MOOL CHAND DELHI Kirari 227 BHAGWAN SINGH PARMAR MADHYA PRADESH Chhattrpur
62 GAJENDRA KUMAR DELHI Chhattarpur 228 BRAMHJEET YADAV MADHYA PRADESH Gwaliar
63 HARIOM SHARMA DELHI Mustfabad 229 HARENDRA PRATAP SINGH MADHYA PRADESH Govindpura
64 HARPREET SINGH DELHI Burari 230 HARENDRA PRATAP SINGH MADHYA PRADESH Govindpura Bhopal
65 INDIRA SAINI DELHI Jangpura 231 KAPTAN SINGH MADHYA PRADESH Gwaliar
66 INDRAJEET SHARMA DELHI Ghonda 232 PARWATI SURYAVANSHI MADHYA PRADESH Gandhwani
67 JAIVEER SINGH DELHI Matiyala 233 PAWAN RAJAWAT MADHYA PRADESH Chhattrpur
68 JASPAL SINGH DELHI Hari Nagar 234 SANJAY JAISWAL MADHYA PRADESH Dhar
69 JATAN SWAROOP DHIR DELHI Krawal Nagar 235 SUNIL KUMAR TRIVEDI MADHYA PRADESH Dhar
70 JYOTI DELHI Sultanpuri Mazra 236 VINEET KUMAR MADHYA PRADESH Bhind
71 JYOTI PAWAR DELHI Sultanpuri Mazra 237 ALEXZANDAR MAHARASHTRA Airoli
72 KALPNA JHA DELHI Sangam Vihar 238 ANJANA SHARMA MAHARASHTRA Kamth
73 KAMNA JHA DELHI Palam 239 ANNASAHEB KHANDHARE MAHARASHTRA Aurangabad
74 KARTARI DELHI Sultanpuri Mazra 240 ASHOK MARUTI SURYAVANSI MAHARASHTRA Airoli
75 KEDAR DELHI Matia Mahal 241 ASHOK POTE MAHARASHTRA Balapur
76 KRISHNA KANHAIYA DELHI Narela 242 AVADHESH HARISHANKAR SHUKLA MAHARASHTRA Airoli
77 LAL BABU DELHI Model Town 243 BANDU SANE MAHARASHTRA Achalpur
78 LALIT DELHI Matiyala 244 GAUTAM INGLE MAHARASHTRA Malakapur
79 LALIT SAINI DELHI Jangpura 245 GIRISH NANDGAONKAR MAHARASHTRA Nagpur West
80 LEENA DELHI Matiala 246 GOPAL CHOUBE MAHARASHTRA Gore Gaon
81 MAHIPAL SHARMA DELHI Seelampur 247 GYANESH LAKSHMANRAO MAHARASHTRA Nagpur South
82 MANISH KUMAR DELHI Ghoshi Bihar 248 HEMANT SHARMA MAHARASHTRA Ovala Majivada
83 MOHAN LAL AGGRAWAL DELHI R K Puram 249 IBRAHIM KHAN MAHARASHTRA Karba
84 MOHIT SINGH DELHI Hari Nagar 250 ISMAIL SAMDOLE MAHARASHTRA Ichalkaranji
85 MUKESH KUMAR DELHI Sadar Bazar 251 MAHADEV MIRGE MAHARASHTRA Khamgaon
86 NABI KHAN DELHI Okhala 252 MANAV KAMBLE MAHARASHTRA Chinchavad
87 NARESH PAWAR DELHI Sultanpuri Mazra 253 MANJUL BHARADWAJ MAHARASHTRA Kandiwali
88 NEERAJ KUMAR DELHI Chattarpur 254 MARUTI BHAPKAR MAHARASHTRA Haveli
89 NIRUPMA SINGH DELHI Gandhi Nagar 255 MOHIB SHAUKAT ALI KHAN MAHARASHTRA Sion Koliwada
90 NISHANT TYAGI DELHI Wazirpur 256 PRATUSH SHIVLAL SHRIVASTAV MAHARASHTRA Pulgaon
91 OM PRAKASH DELHI Sangam Vihar 257 RADHESYAM SINGH MAHARASHTRA Gurgaon
92 P.S SHARDA DELHI Viswashnagar 258 SARIKA DESHMUKH MAHARASHTRA Dewli
93 POONAM DEVI DELHI Mundka 259 SAVITA SHINDE MAHARASHTRA Karmala
94 PRABHAT SINGH DELHI Janakpuri 260 SHAKIL AHMAD MAHARASHTRA Sian Koliwada
95 PRAVESH KUMAR DELHI Kalka Ji 261 SUBHADA CHAVAN MAHARASHTRA Ovala Majivada
96 PUSHPA SAXENA DELHI Patel Nagar 262 SUBRATO MAHARASHTRA
97 R K BHOGAL DELHI Kalka Ji 263 UNMESH BALKRUSHNA BAGAVE MAHARASHTRA Thane
98 RAJEEV SHARMA DELHI Sultanpuri Mazra 264 VIJAY TUKARAM PACHARE MAHARASHTRA Deoli Vardha
99 RAJESH OJHA DELHI Malviya Nagar 265 MANAS RANJAN MAHAPATRA ORISSA Daspalla
100 RAKESH KUMAR DELHI Uttam Nagar 266 FAKIR PUNJAB Hosiyarpur
101 RANVEER SINGH DELHI Ambedker Nagar 267 GURBAKSH SINGH PUNJAB Barnala
102 RAVINDER KUMAR DELHI Wazirpur 268 KRISHAN YADAV PUNJAB Budhlada
103 REKHA DELHI Patel Nagar 269 KULDEEP SINGH PUNJAB Phagwara
104 RUCHIKA SAINI DELHI Jangpura 270 LOVEPREET PUNJAB Zira
105 S K CHAUBEY DELHI Patel Nagar 271 MOHINDER SINGH PUNJAB Hosiyarpur
106 SANDEEP KUMAR DELHI Sultanpuri Mazra 272 RAJINDER SINGH PUNJAB Adampur
107 SANJAY KUMAR DELHI Patel Nagar 273 SHAMSHER SINGH PUNJAB Tanda
108 SAROJ GOPAL DELHI Janak Puri 274 SHRUTI SHARMA PUNJAB Ghanaur
109 SARVESH VERMA DELHI Karol Bag 275 DHRUV YADAV RAJASTHAN Khetri
110 SHALU SHARMA DELHI Dewli 276 HOSHIYAR RAJASTHAN Mundawar
111 SUNDER BHATI DELHI Chhattrpur 277 RAMAN RAJASTHAN Amer
112 SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV DELHI Kasturba Nagar 278 SHASHIKANT RAJASTHAN Mundawar
113 UDAY JHA DELHI Deoli 279 UTKARSH RAJASTHAN Sangner
114 UPASNA SEHRAWAT DELHI Palam 280 VIGYAN MODI RAJASTHAN Jodhapur
115 VEENA ANAND DELHI Patel Nagar 281 R JANAKI TAMILNADU Krishnaraipuram
116 VICKY SHARMA DELHI Patel Nagar 282 SANKARLINGAM TAMILNADU Sarnayaba
117 VIKASH JHA DELHI Mehrauli 283 SONTHOES KUMAR TAMILNADU Tiruporar
118 VINEET KUMAR DELHI Malviya Nagar 284 ADIL MOHAMAD TELANGANA Hydrabad
119 VINOD KUMAR DELHI Sultanpuri 285 ASMA RAHEEM TELANGANA
120 VIVEK SHARMA DELHI Greter Kailash 286 Asma Rahim Telangana Jubli Hills
121 BHATTI SHERKHAN GUJRAT Sarkhej 287 AVINASH MALVIYA TELANGANA Uppal
122 JUNEJA AIYUBBHAI GUJRAT 288 NAREN RAJA ANERALI TELANGANA Sequendrabad
123 KHEMCHAND R KOSHTI GUJRAT 289 RANJEET SHARMA PAREEK TELANGANA Nampally
124 KRISHNA SINGH GUJRAT Limbayat 290 GURJUSJIT U.T Chndigarh
125 SHAIKH NASRUDDIN GUJRAT 291 AMEEK AHMAD UTTAR PRADESH Aola
126 SONI NAZARAHMED GUJRAT Shahpur 292 AMIT SINGH UTTAR PRADESH Lucknow
127 THAPAR MANASHVI GUJRAT Naranpura 293 ANKIT KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH Dhampur
128 ABDUL WAHAB HARYANA Nuh 294 ANKUR UPADHYAY UTTAR PRADESH Azamgarh
129 ANOOP SHARMA HARYANA Palwal 295 ANMOL UTTAR PRADESH Lucknow East
130 DEEPAK HARYANA Pataudi 296 ANURAG PANDEY UTTAR PRADESH Ayodhya
131 DEEPAK LAMBA HARYANA Dadri 297 ARCHANA SHRIVASTVA UTTAR PRADESH Raebareli Sadar
132 DHARAM PAL HARYANA Jatusana 298 ASHUTOSH MISHRA UTTAR PRADESH
133 DHRAM HARYANA Ballabhgargh 299 AWADHESH KATIYAR UTTAR PRADESH Kichchha
134 GURMEL SINGH HARYANA Narwana 300 B R PRASAD SHASTRI UTTAR PRADESH Phulpur
135 HARSHIT HARYANA Panchkula 301 DEVRAJ UTTAR PRADESH Varanasi Uttar
136 HARUN KHAN HARYANA Nuh 302 KULDEEP SAXENA UTTAR PRADESH Arya Nagar
137 INDARAWATI HARYANA Jind 303 M P SINGH UTTAR PRADESH Rudrapur
138 JAGDISH YADAV HARYANA Sohna 304 MAYANK SINGH UTTAR PRADESH Kaimganj
139 JAN MOHD HARYANA Pachana 305 MD. HASHIM UTTAR PRADESH Bachhrawan
140 JAWAHAR SINGH HARYANA Tigaon 306 MOHIT TANDAN UTTAR PRADESH Lucknow East
141 JITENDRA CHAUHAN HARYANA Thanesar 307 NEERAJ KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH Jaswant Nagar
142 K VIJAY RAO HARYANA Gurgaon 308 PANKAJ PANDEY UTTAR PRADESH Allahabad North
143 KAMRED DALIP SINGH HARYANA Narul 309 PRADEEP KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH Lucknow East
144 KUSUM YADAV HARYANA Rewari 310 PRASHANT BHUSHAN UTTAR PRADESH Noida
145 LAKHMI SINGH HARYANA Kalawali 311 PUSHKAR UTTAR PRADESH Bachhrawan
146 MANI RAM HARYANA Uchana Kalan 312 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH Mujjaffer Nagar
147 MANOJ SEHRAWAT HARYANA Rohtak 313 RAHUL YADAV UTTAR PRADESH Obra
148 NAVJOT HARYANA Nilokhari 314 RAJEEV DHYANI UTTAR PRADESH Lucknow East
149 NEERAJ GAUTAM HARYANA Karnal 315 RAKESH SINHA UTTAR PRADESH Varanashi Cantt.
150 PARAMJEET SINGH HARYANA Karnal 316 RAM JANAM UTTAR PRADESH Ajgara
151 POONAM CHAND RATTI HARYANA Fatehabad 317 RAM YASH YADAV UTTAR PRADESH Allahabad Uttar
152 PRAMOD HARYANA Sohna 318 SANJEEV KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH Nakur
153 R C RAO HARYANA 319 SHANTI BHUSHAN UTTAR PRADESH Dadari
154 RAJEEV GODARA HARYANA Rori 320 SHVETANK MISHRA UTTAR PRADESH Varanasi
155 RAJEEV KUMAR HARYANA Dabvali 321 SOMNATH TRIPATHI UTTAR PRADESH Rudrapur
156 RAM AUTAR HARYANA Rewari 322 SUMATI KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH Sikohabad
157 RAM AVATAR HARYANA Rewari 323 VIDYA PRAKASH KUREEL UTTAR PRADESH Farukkhabad
158 RAM CHANDRA HARYANA Ratia 324 VIRENDRA PRATAP YADAV UTTAR PRADESH Gorakhpur
159 RAMJAN CHAUDHRY HARYANA Sohna 325 VISHAL LATHE UTTAR PRADESH Muradabad Rural
160 RANBIR SINGH HARYANA Sohna 326 RAVI CHOPRA UTTRAKHAND Dehradun Cannt.
161 RAVI BHATNAGAR HARYANA Gurgaon 327 AVIK SAHA WEST BENGAL Ballygange
162 RAVINDER MALIK HARYANA 328 BIMAL KR BOSE WEST BENGAL Panipath
163 RENU YADAV HARYANA Ateli 329 BORNA MONDAL WEST BENGAL Tollyganj
164 SACHIN KHATANA HARYANA Sohna 330 MD. PASARUL ALAM WEST BENGAL Islampur
165 SALAMUDDIN HARYANA Ferojpur Jhirka 331 SURESH DAS WEST BENGAL Jorasanko
166 SANDEEP SAINI HARYANA Karnal

Membership through SMS etc. till 31 March, 2017
(Delhi)

Sr. No. Name District Sr. No. Name District
1 Ahmed Faheem Khan EAST 1117 ANKUSH NORTH WEST
2 Lalit Babbar SOUTH WEST 1118 PRADIP SOUTH WEST
3 Sudhir Bahugusra SOUTH 1119 RAJ KUMAR WEST
4 HARIOM SHARMA NORTH EAST 1120 MONTU PARSHAD WEST
5 Amit Gupta SOUTH 1121 ANUP SINGH WEST
6 MAHESH CHAND SHARMA NORTH 1122 SHIV CHANDER WEST
7 Baldeep Singh CENTRAL 1123 OM PARKASH WEST
8 Chandarpal Singh Kashyap SOUTH 1124 VIKRANT GAUR NORTH
9 ravi bhogal SOUTH 1125 VIJAY KUMAR NORTH
10 Harshit Nautiyal NORTH 1126 NARENDAR NORTH
11 wakeel CENTRAL 1127 SUNIL DVA NORTH
12 Ravi Goswami NORTH EAST 1128 GAURAV YADAV WEST
13 MUKESH SHARMA SOUTH 1129 SURINDER PRASAD YADAV CENTRAL
14 AJAY PAWAR SOUTH 1130 Amjed Saifi SOUTH
15 NABI AHMAD KHAN NULL 1131 Chander Pal Bhardwaj SOUTH
16 Dilshad Ahmad NEW DELHI 1132 Rajpal Singh SOUTH
17 jitendra SOUTH WEST 1133 Sunil Panchal SOUTH
18 Ashwani KUMAR NORTH EAST 1134 Khaid SOUTH
19 Anil Kumar SOUTH 1135 Sunil Kaushik SOUTH
20 Mahesh Saini SOUTH 1136 Gajraj Singh SOUTH
21 ALKA SHARMA NORTH EAST 1137 Rakesh Jain SOUTH
22 Anwarul Hasan NEW DELHI 1138 Manoj Kumar SOUTH
23 NISHANT TYAGI NORTH 1139 Chandan Kumar SOUTH
24 ASHA YADAV EAST 1140 Suraj NORTH WEST
25 Qazi Maqsood CENTRAL 1141 Yashvanti Devi NORTH WEST
26 Manorom Gogoi NULL 1142 Tahir Ansari NORTH WEST
27 Sanjeeb Mukherjee CENTRAL 1143 Pusuttam Kumar NORTH WEST
28 VINAY KUMAR NORTH 1144 Rajesh Labha NORTH WEST
29 RAKESH KUMAR NORTH 1145 Ajay Kumar NORTH WEST
30 inderjeet EAST 1146 Shaney Alam NORTH WEST
31 Vibhav SOUTH WEST 1147 Unkar Singh NORTH WEST
32 NAVEEN SEXENA NORTH EAST 1148 Chintamani NORTH WEST
33 Prof. Ajit Jha EAST 1149 Parveen Kumar NORTH WEST
34 Rajkamal Garg NORTH 1150 Santranm Pal NORTH WEST
35 Neeraj Office NORTH EAST 1151 Manoj Kumar CENTRAL
36 Abhishek Patel CENTRAL 1152 Dr Mohd Salim Alam CENTRAL
37 Ashawant Gupta CENTRAL 1153 Vajeer Ahemed CENTRAL
38 Azam khan CENTRAL 1154 Montu CENTRAL
39 Ghasiram Hembrom CENTRAL 1155 Abdul Mohin CENTRAL
40 Ibrahim Khan CENTRAL 1156 Rafi Ahmed CENTRAL
41 Manav Kamble CENTRAL 1157 Parveez Alam CENTRAL
42 Nirupma singh EAST 1158 Khalid CENTRAL
43 P.S.Sharda CENTRAL 1159 Jinnat CENTRAL
44 Prahlad panday CENTRAL 1160 Mohd Sayadna CENTRAL
45 Rakesh rana CENTRAL 1161 Amtul Begum CENTRAL
46 Rupindar kaur CENTRAL 1162 Nomaan CENTRAL
47 Samsher singh bisht CENTRAL 1163 Samreen Saifi CENTRAL
48 Seema chandravanshi CENTRAL 1164 Mohd Salmaan CENTRAL
49 Sushil saxena CENTRAL 1165 Noor Jha CENTRAL
50 Yogendra Yadav CENTRAL 1166 Sahdaaz CENTRAL
51 Satya PaL NORTH EAST 1167 Vijender Silankhi SOUTH WEST
52 S Faiz Jafri SOUTH WEST 1168 Virender Singh EAST
53 NULL 1169 Manju Gupta EAST
54 aniket kumar EAST 1170 Dharmender EAST
55 sachin sharma EAST 1171 Lalit Kumar EAST
56 NAVEEN CHANDA JOSHI NORTH 1172 Sushil NORTH
57 Raksha CENTRAL 1173 Dolly Gupta NORTH
58 Sanjay Yadava CENTRAL 1174 SAROJ NAYAK SOUTH
59 Ajitesh shrivastav NORTH 1175 LALIT SHARMA NORTH WEST
60 Surender kumar Ganguar NORTH 1176 SARVAN NORTH WEST
61 shiv pratap yadav NORTH WEST 1177 DR. NEHAL SINGH NORTH WEST
62 Dushyant pal NORTH WEST 1178 NERANJAN LAL NORTH WEST
63 Akbar Khan NORTH WEST 1179 RAM SEWAK NORTH WEST
64 Jitender partap singh NORTH 1180 RENKU NORTH WEST
65 Om Prakash CENTRAL 1181 SITA RAM NORTH WEST
66 Nabi khan NEW DELHI 1182 DHARMENDER NORTH WEST
67 PARVINDER RAJPAL NORTH 1183 DINESH NORTH WEST
68 Jitendra Kumar Sharma NEW DELHI 1184 BHARAT NORTH WEST
69 Mohd Saleem NEW DELHI 1185 MANI JAI MISHRA NORTH WEST
70 Vinesh rai goyal NORTH WEST 1186 SANDEEP NORTH WEST
71 Satya parkash dabas NORTH WEST 1187 BHOLA NATH SOUTH
72 Shiv sharma NORTH WEST 1188 ARUN KUMAR SOUTH
73 V.K Sharma NORTH WEST 1189 KAMLESH SINGH SOUTH
74 Satpal garg NORTH WEST 1190 VISHNU SHARMA NORTH EAST
75 Rakeen singla SOUTH 1191 SANJEEV KUMAR NORTH EAST
76 Suresh washura NORTH WEST 1192 ASHOKE YADAV NORTH EAST
77 RAVINDER KUMAR NORTH 1193 RAM KISHORE NORTH EAST
78 RAVINDER KUMAR BHARTI NORTH 1194 VINOD PATHAK NORTH EAST
79 ranvirpappu SOUTH 1195 SURESH YADAV NORTH EAST
80 Dipk mishra SOUTH 1196 ASHOKE SINGH NORTH EAST
81 Sunder pal SOUTH 1197 SUNNY SINGH NORTH EAST
82 Amit Gupta NORTH 1198 JAI VEER SINGH NORTH EAST
83 Sanjay kumar NORTH EAST 1199 AMAN RAGHAV NORTH EAST
84 LALIT SAINI NEW DELHI 1200 NITIN SHARMA NORTH EAST
85 Ishwar Chandra Patel NORTH 1201 BHU DATT SHARMA NORTH EAST
86 Prince Rawat NORTH 1202 VIPIN VAJPAI NORTH EAST
87 Parvez Alam SOUTH 1203 VICKY KASHYAP NORTH EAST
88 Vikash SOUTH WEST 1204 POONAM SOUTH
89 Vijay kumar NORTH 1205 REENA SOUTH
90 Ajeet kumar NORTH 1206 RESHMA SOUTH
91 Brahma nand NORTH 1207 SUSHILA DEVI SOUTH
92 irfan ahmed SOUTH 1208 MEENA DEVI SOUTH
93 nafis ahmed SOUTH 1209 YANTI DEVI SOUTH
94 dr. g.p biswas SOUTH 1210 Gourav Kashyap NORTH EAST
95 sehlu sharma SOUTH 1211 BHARATI LAL CENTRAL
96 md.Haneef SOUTH 1212 SHYAM LAL CENTRAL
97 umesh saxena SOUTH 1213 VARHAM MURTI CENTRAL
98 mukesh aggrawal SOUTH 1214 RAJESH MISHRA NEW DELHI
99 Vinod Rawat NORTH 1215 AKHILESH KUMAR EAST
100 mohod mobeem NEW DELHI 1216 RAJANI KANT JHA SOUTH
101 Shohid ali NEW DELHI 1217 GHANSHYAM YADAV SOUTH
102 Saudan singh EAST 1218 SATYA PARKASH SOUTH
103 Dr.rakesh raman jha EAST 1219 BRIJESH JHA SOUTH
104 Raj kumar EAST 1220 RAMESH KUMAR SOUTH
105 jamir ahmed EAST 1221 RAKESH KUMAR SOUTH
106 Kuldeep Baskandi NORTH 1222 MADAN JHA SOUTH
107 PREM NORTH 1223 AZHAR SOUTH
108 Kamal Negi NORTH 1224 RAM KUMAR SOUTH
109 Ajay Sachdeva NORTH 1225 VED PRAKASH SHARMA WEST
110 DEEPAK KUMAR CENTRAL 1226 OMVEER CHOUDHARY CENTRAL
111 Satish NORTH 1227 SONU SEXENA CENTRAL
112 Onkar Chauhan NULL 1228 RAM NIWAS CENTRAL
113 PREM LATA CENTRAL 1229 PAPU SEXENA CENTRAL
114 Durgesh Kumar mall EAST 1230 SURIYA KANT TIWARI CENTRAL
115 Amit Kumar SOUTH WEST 1231 BABU SHARMA CENTRAL
116 Birjesh kumar NORTH 1232 SURIYA PARKASH CENTRAL
117 Chandar NORTH 1233 GULAB CHAND CENTRAL
118 Rajbala SOUTH 1234 SALMA SITARA CENTRAL
119 Arvind Tiwari NORTH 1235 GIRJESH CENTRAL
120 ROSHAN MISHRA NORTH 1236 SURJEET CENTRAL
121 C.P SINGH NORTH 1237 KISHAN LAL GHAI CENTRAL
122 Dr. Indira Mishra SOUTH 1238 KISHORI CENTRAL
123 sanjeeda SOUTH 1239 RAVI BHUSAN CENTRAL
124 Abdul Wahab CENTRAL 1240 SUSHIL KUMAR CENTRAL
125 saleen khan SOUTH 1241 RANJEET SINGHG CENTRAL
126 Tejpal singh EAST 1242 B.N TIWARI CENTRAL
127 Jagmani parsad EAST 1243 PAWAN KUMAR CENTRAL
128 Asna NEW DELHI 1244 SANJAY PANDEY CENTRAL
129 AJAY KUMAR NORTH 1245 RAJENDER YADAV CENTRAL
130 Gaurav SOUTH WEST 1246 RAVINDER KUMAR CENTRAL
131 PARVEEN KUMAR SOUTH 1247 SANJAY KUMAR CENTRAL
132 PARDEEP YADAV NORTH WEST 1248 VIJAY GOSWAMI CENTRAL
133 Sanjeev kumar SOUTH 1249 VIJAY PARKASH SHUKLA CENTRAL
134 Anil Galaxy NEW DELHI 1250 SHEETLA YADAV CENTRAL
135 SATENDER SHARMA NEW DELHI 1251 SABHA JEET YADAV CENTRAL
136 Deepak kumar SOUTH 1252 SURESH CHAND TIWARI CENTRAL
137 JITENDAR SINGH NORTH WEST 1253 SUKHDEV SINGH CENTRAL
138 VIJAY YADAV NORTH WEST 1254 VICKY CENTRAL
139 REENA DEVI NORTH WEST 1255 G. RADHA CENTRAL
140 TAIYAB ALI SOUTH 1256 NEELAM CENTRAL
141 NIYAZUDEEN SOUTH 1257 P.C VOHRA CENTRAL
142 RAM ASHISH RAI SOUTH 1258 N.K SINGH CENTRAL
143 HARENDER KUMAR SOUTH 1259 SONU CENTRAL
144 KIRAN PAL NEW DELHI 1260 AWDESH KUMAR CENTRAL
145 K S NEGI NEW DELHI 1261 DIN DYAL PANDEY CENTRAL
146 RAJESH RAI NEW DELHI 1262 MONU PANDEY CENTRAL
147 KUMAR ONKAR SINGH NEW DELHI 1263 ASHOKE KUMAR CENTRAL
148 Gajendra Kumar SOUTH 1264 PRADEEP VARMA NEW DELHI
149 RAVEEV SONKAR CENTRAL 1265 MEERA NEW DELHI
150 Geeta CENTRAL 1266 RAJESH KUMAR NEW DELHI
151 Monika Saini SOUTH 1267 Amit SOUTH WEST
152 Uday Jha SOUTH 1268 SUNIL SAHGAL NORTH WEST
153 Sanjay Kumar Roy SOUTH 1269 NARENDER NORTH WEST
154 Jagranath Sah SOUTH 1270 RAVI TANEJA NORTH WEST
155 Nawal Kishor SOUTH 1271 MOHIT RANA NORTH WEST
156 Hakim Singh SOUTH 1272 SATISH KUMAR NORTH WEST
157 Rakesh Roushan SOUTH 1273 SANTOSH JAISWAL NORTH WEST
158 Mithilesh Pathak SOUTH 1274 DR.MP GUPTA NORTH WEST
159 Saroj Kumar SOUTH 1275 ANITA NORTH WEST
160 Manoj Kumar SOUTH 1276 DHARVI SINGH NORTH WEST
161 Deepak Kumar SOUTH 1277 RATENDER NORTH WEST
162 Vimla Saini SOUTH 1278 NIMESH NORTH WEST
163 Harshvardhan Rathore EAST 1279 SK TIRPHATI NORTH WEST
164 Amit Kumar NEW DELHI 1280 NEERAJ SOUTH
165 Shiri kant SOUTH 1281 RAJU SOUTH
166 Shiv Pujan SOUTH 1282 Manjul kumar singh NORTH EAST
167 VISAKHA MALHOTRA EAST 1283 MOHD RIZWAN EAST
168 Mrs. Shalu Sharma SOUTH 1284 VINOD GAUTAM EAST
169 OMKAR NORTH 1285 RUKHSANA KHATUN EAST
170 GOPAL NORTH 1286 Anchal Gupta SOUTH WEST
171 SOPENDER KAMTI NORTH 1287 Manvendra Chaubey EAST
172 TRILOKCHAND SOUTH 1288 Col. A P Singh SOUTH WEST
173 Asha SOUTH 1289 vijay aggarwal WEST
174 mahboob hasan NEW DELHI 1290 Brampal NORTH WEST
175 Dharti Varshney CENTRAL 1291 BARIJESH SINGH NORTH EAST
176 Ashok SOUTH 1292 DADNA KUMAR NORTH EAST
177 Sangh Mitr SOUTH 1293 Gayan parkash NORTH EAST
178 M D Israil CENTRAL 1294 Azeem khan SOUTH
179 M D Nooralam CENTRAL 1295 Vonol Kufala SOUTH
180 satyeveer singh EAST 1296 Raju Kumar SOUTH
181 Rajinder Singh Dhir SOUTH 1297 Hari Singh SOUTH
182 Anil kumar SOUTH 1298 Dileep Ji SOUTH
183 Rohitkumarsingh SOUTH 1299 Lalit Ji SOUTH
184 ASHOK TIWARI NORTH 1300 Yashvant Yadav SOUTH
185 Ajay Gupta EAST 1301 Subhash Yadav SOUTH
186 BARIJESH SINGH NULL 1302 Krati Kumari SOUTH
187 Somnath NORTH 1303 Laxmi Kant Mishra SOUTH
188 Mohd Zainuddin EAST 1304 Jay Sanker SOUTH
189 RAJENDRA KUMAR MISHRA CENTRAL 1305 Md. Riyaj SOUTH
190 Sri Krishna SOUTH WEST 1306 Anul Hak SOUTH
191 Rekha Devi SOUTH WEST 1307 Bauakant Jha SOUTH
192 Sheikh Kafeel Ahmad NEW DELHI 1308 Rakesh Kumar Jha SOUTH
193 Mohan lal aggarwal NORTH WEST 1309 Lokendra SOUTH
194 TRILOK CHAND CENTRAL 1310 Ramnath Jha SOUTH
195 Devendra Srivastava NULL 1311 Nil Kamal Mandal SOUTH
196 MUSLIM KHAN NULL 1312 V. K. Gupta SOUTH
197 Raju jain NEW DELHI 1313 Mahesh Kumar SOUTH
198 sashi kala sharma SOUTH 1314 Suresh Kumar Gupta NORTH
199 Ramesh Chand CENTRAL 1315 Seema Devi NORTH
200 SURESH CHAND YADAV CENTRAL 1316 Raj Kumar NORTH
201 Radhey shyam SOUTH 1317 Dinesh Chauhan NORTH
202 DADNA KUMAR NULL 1318 S. K. Sinha SOUTH WEST
203 RP Joshi SOUTH WEST 1319 Ram Chandra Das SOUTH WEST
204 Chaman EAST 1320 R. N. Singh SOUTH WEST
205 Arvind kaushik SOUTH WEST 1321 Dileep Kumar Mehta SOUTH WEST
206 Ajay chauhan SOUTH WEST 1322 Kamna Jha SOUTH WEST
207 Rajesh sharma SOUTH WEST 1323 Krishna Kumar SOUTH
208 BHIHARI RAM SOUTH 1324 Sahabbuddin SOUTH
209 BhishamDevSharma SOUTH 1325 Md. Sultan Ansari SOUTH
210 Nirma CENTRAL 1326 Sanker Pandey SOUTH
211 vishakha NORTH 1327 Sujeet Kumar SOUTH
212 ANKITA EAST 1328 Deepak Kumar SOUTH
213 AJAY SINGHAL EAST 1329 Alic Man Khan SOUTH
214 Ajesh Verma EAST 1330 Md. Asif Ansari SOUTH
215 Rajiv Ranjan NEW DELHI 1331 Nemha Khatun SOUTH
216 Ranvir Kumar Mehta SOUTH 1332 Om Vati SOUTH
217 Ramroop Diwakar SOUTH 1333 Ram Shakti SOUTH
218 Mukesh jain NORTH WEST 1334 Rohtash Kumar WEST
219 Ghari shankar sharma NORTH WEST 1335 Pritam Shingh Rathi NORTH WEST
220 Makhan lal garg NORTH WEST 1336 Naveen NORTH WEST
221 Dharam Pal NORTH 1337 Lakhi ram SOUTH
222 DAYA RAM NORTH EAST 1338 Md gufran SOUTH
223 TILAK CHAND SHARMA NORTH EAST 1339 Pradosh kumar SOUTH
224 Arun Kumar EAST 1340 Dilram kumar SOUTH
225 Rajdev Kumar SOUTH WEST 1341 Sudhakar tiwari SOUTH
226 Anil Kumar SOUTH WEST 1342 Neetu WEST
227 SHAKUNTLA CENTRAL 1343 Jitender NORTH WEST
228 Ram Kishore Agrawal EAST 1344 Ankur gautam NORTH WEST
229 raju sachdeva ( raju sai ) EAST 1345 Sonu NORTH WEST
230 Dalip Gupta CENTRAL 1346 Phool babu pandey NORTH WEST
231 AKSHER SINGH YADAV SOUTH 1347 Jasna NORTH WEST
232 Rehan Khan NORTH EAST 1348 Uchant NORTH WEST
233 SHARVAN KUMAR CHAUBEY CENTRAL 1349 Ramvati SOUTH
234 Dr Mool Chand Brijwasi NORTH WEST 1350 MANOJ KUMAR NORTH
235 Gian Sarup Gaur NORTH 1351 RAJ KUMAR NORTH
236 AMAR NATH NORTH EAST 1352 PARKASH JI NORTH
237 Babu ram jain EAST 1353 RAJESH NORTH
238 SHIV PRASAD YADAV NORTH EAST 1354 MAHESHCHANDRA SHARMA NORTH
239 SWARAJ SINGH MONGA NORTH EAST 1355 RUBI NORTH
240 TARA CHAND NORTH EAST 1356 DOLLY NORTH
241 Y.K BHATT NORTH EAST 1357 Ramdas NORTH
242 Zaibun Nisa NEW DELHI 1358 Amar Singh NORTH
243 Roshni SOUTH 1359 Anuj Kumar NORTH
244 Govinda SOUTH 1360 RAKESH KUMAR NORTH
245 ROOPESH KUMAR SOUTH 1361 Vicky Gupta NORTH
246 ROHIT KUMAR SOUTH 1362 Lal Babu NORTH
247 GOPAL AHUJA SOUTH 1363 Harkesh NORTH
248 SITA RAM SOUTH 1364 Deepak Sharma NORTH
249 abdul alim EAST 1365 Shalu NORTH
250 Sunil Yadav NORTH WEST 1366 Ramesh Sharma NORTH
251 Rajesh Kumar EAST 1367 Mahesh Bansal NORTH
252 Rajesh Raikwar EAST 1368 Capt. Mohar Singh SOUTH WEST
253 Bhim Singh Yadav EAST 1369 Yashwant Singh SOUTH WEST
254 Moh. Shameem NORTH 1370 Sh. Jai Pal Yadav SOUTH WEST
255 Parshant singh NORTH 1371 Mahavir Prasad SOUTH WEST
256 JITENDER CENTRAL 1372 Varun Jaiswal SOUTH WEST
257 JAGAR NATH CENTRAL 1373 Prashant Ray SOUTH WEST
258 MUKESH CENTRAL 1374 A K Saini SOUTH WEST
259 Ladu Singh Rawat EAST 1375 Brijesh SOUTH
260 Ghalib Akhtar NEW DELHI 1376 Pintu Singh SOUTH
261 CHOTELAL NORTH EAST 1377 Deepak Singh SOUTH
262 Rajan Sachdeva SOUTH 1378 Vandana Devi SOUTH
263 Baunu Sahu SOUTH 1379 Govind Sharma SOUTH
264 MAHIPAL NORTH EAST 1380 Abhishek Sarkar SOUTH
265 SALENDER KUMAR NORTH EAST 1381 Lalan Prasad SOUTH
266 MOHD. SAMI NORTH 1382 Mohd. Sajit Iqbal NEW DELHI
267 PARDEEP KUMAR CENTRAL 1383 B K Tiwari SOUTH
268 meenakahi sabharwal EAST 1384 Arvind Kumar Yadav NORTH
269 Sanjay Chawla EAST 1385 Bhashkar Sharma NORTH
270 DILIP SINGH SOUTH 1386 INDU BHASKAR EAST
271 BHAGIRATH JHA WEST 1387 ASHOK KUMAR EAST
272 Sumit Kumar EAST 1388 Sonu aggarwal SOUTH
273 Rakesh EAST 1389 Rinku mishra SOUTH
274 RAKESH CHATURVEDI EAST 1390 Ramparkash NORTH WEST
275 Prem Prakash Mahajan EAST 1391 Pintu Roy NORTH WEST
276 Md Nayyar WEST 1392 Kunal kashyap NORTH WEST
277 Rajesh Sharma NORTH 1393 Adhik Lal Lanti NORTH WEST
278 Bharat Chittkara SOUTH 1394 Diwakar sharma NORTH WEST
279 matloob alam khan NEW DELHI 1395 Vahid moh. SOUTH
280 Gaurav Uppal EAST 1396 Deepak singh SOUTH
281 Partap SOUTH 1397 Kamlesh SOUTH
282 SURECH JANGID SOUTH 1398 Amarinder NORTH WEST
283 JITENDER SHARMA SOUTH 1399 Kamel singh pal NORTH WEST
284 DHEER SINGH SOUTH 1400 Manohar NORTH WEST
285 BILLU SOUTH 1401 Veeru NORTH WEST
286 Hifzurrahman NEW DELHI 1402 Vijay Yadav NORTH WEST
287 Puran Singh EAST 1403 Rajesh kumar NORTH WEST
288 SANJEEV KAUSHIK NEW DELHI 1404 Dharmendra Yadav NORTH WEST
289 Virender Singh EAST 1405 Saurabh yadav NORTH WEST
290 Radhey Shyam Soni EAST 1406 Santosh kumar NORTH WEST
291 Deepak Sharma NORTH 1407 Jaswant singh WEST
292 RAMESH NORTH 1408 Jogender kumar WEST
293 gopal dath panday SOUTH 1409 Dr.RS Druw WEST
294 Arun kumar sharma SOUTH 1410 Chandan Singh WEST
295 Ashu Sharma NORTH WEST 1411 Shatrughan WEST
296 Aftab Ahmed NORTH 1412 Santosh WEST
297 Kuldeep SOUTH 1413 Rajeev kr. Upadhya WEST
298 ram avter SOUTH 1414 Raju Pahalwan WEST
299 Parshant Tripathi EAST 1415 Gulab chandra WEST
300 Noshad SOUTH 1416 Ravi kumar WEST
301 AMOD KUMAR EAST 1417 Allahnoor WEST
302 POOJA EAST 1418 Devender Chauhan SOUTH
303 SUBHAS PARSHAD SOUTH 1419 Devilal pawar SOUTH
304 JOGENDER SOUTH 1420 Devender kumar Sejwal SOUTH
305 Bagrang SOUTH 1421 Vijay Rajbhar SOUTH
306 Saroj Bansal NORTH 1422 K. Jolly SOUTH
307 seema hajela SOUTH 1423 Yash sapra SOUTH
308 geeta nagi SOUTH 1424 Ajeet singh SOUTH
309 digvijai narain patel SOUTH 1425 S N pardhan SOUTH
310 Raghav Sharma SOUTH 1426 Prem piram SOUTH
311 MAHESH KUMAR NORTH EAST 1427 Sankarshan parsad tiwari SOUTH
312 danesh parsad SOUTH 1428 Ashu yadav SOUTH
313 MARIPAL YADAV NORTH EAST 1429 Naveen kumar SOUTH
314 Babloo Sarkar SOUTH 1430 Joginder kr. Sharma SOUTH
315 SHARDA NAND JHA NORTH EAST 1431 Kirshan kumar tiwari SOUTH
316 Gyanander Shukla SOUTH 1432 PankaJ Mishra SOUTH
317 Rakesh Saini NORTH 1433 Parveen yadav SOUTH
318 Manoj Kumar NORTH 1434 Nihal Singh Yadav CENTRAL
319 BALLO NORTH 1435 Parveen Yadav CENTRAL
320 Vijay mishra NORTH WEST 1436 Baljeet Singh CENTRAL
321 Ram ji SOUTH 1437 Jeet Singh Yadav CENTRAL
322 INMRAN SOUTH 1438 Nitin Yadav CENTRAL
323 KAUSHAL KR SOUTH 1439 Gopal doctor NORTH WEST
324 MOHD ARIF KHAN SOUTH 1440 Anit Gadiwala NORTH WEST
325 PADAM SINGH SOUTH 1441 Vijay NORTH WEST
326 Mahesh Chand SOUTH 1442 Mohan NORTH WEST
327 BAIJNATH SINGH NORTH 1443 Charan jeet NORTH WEST
328 Mahesh Bansal EAST 1444 Subhash gyal NORTH WEST
329 SURINDER KHOLI NORTH 1445 Deepak chander NORTH WEST
330 Mukesh kumar NORTH WEST 1446 Bindu yadav NORTH WEST
331 Anuj mishra NORTH WEST 1447 Narachand vijay sipla NORTH WEST
332 ARUN KUMAR SOUTH 1448 Permodh lala NORTH WEST
333 SUKHVEER SINGH RATHORE SOUTH 1449 Rashid NORTH WEST
334 RAHUL KUMAR SOUTH 1450 Rajkumar NORTH WEST
335 TIRMAL SEXENA SOUTH 1451 Veer singh NORTH WEST
336 PARVATI DEVI SOUTH 1452 satish NORTH WEST
337 RAJ MOHMAD SOUTH 1453 sunil kumar NORTH WEST
338 VINOD KUMAR SOUTH 1454 Tinku sunariya NORTH WEST
339 MOHD ALAM SOUTH 1455 kasim NORTH WEST
340 KHURSHEED ANWAR SOUTH 1456 Ram gopal NEW DELHI
341 MOHD SALEEM SOUTH 1457 Ali NEW DELHI
342 ruksharbegam SOUTH 1458 B.biswas NEW DELHI
343 Moh. Itjaar SOUTH 1459 Birvindra Rahim NEW DELHI
344 Mohar Singh SOUTH 1460 Raju pal NEW DELHI
345 Kamlesh Aggarwal SOUTH 1461 Deepak NEW DELHI
346 NARENDRA JAIN NULL 1462 Shri Ajay NEW DELHI
347 LAKH RAJ NORTH EAST 1463 Indal singh NEW DELHI
348 BANSH RAJ YADAV NORTH EAST 1464 Dr rc yadav NEW DELHI
349 Nanak CHAND NULL 1465 Dheerander NORTH WEST
350 SHAHNAWAZ CENTRAL 1466 Vijay Kirshan Naidu NORTH WEST
351 Md shamim CENTRAL 1467 Sunita Goyal NORTH WEST
352 ABDUL RAZIA CENTRAL 1468 gourav SOUTH
353 Nizamuddin CENTRAL 1469 nafees ahmed SOUTH
354 MD MEHBOOB CENTRAL 1470 rajesh kumar SOUTH
355 MURTUZA ALI CENTRAL 1471 radhika SOUTH
356 MD SALMAN CENTRAL 1472 kavindar SOUTH
357 Virjesh kumar SOUTH 1473 sher singh SOUTH
358 Amit Ranjan Kumar SOUTH 1474 narendar SOUTH
359 SUNIL PANCHAL NORTH EAST 1475 Jatin NORTH WEST
360 GANESH NORTH EAST 1476 Dalveerpal NORTH WEST
361 NARESH KUMAR NORTH EAST 1477 Vijay singh pal NORTH WEST
362 KISTOOR CHAND SOUTH 1478 Rahul jain SOUTH WEST
363 SHYAM SUNDER SOUTH 1479 Ram singh SOUTH WEST
364 DILIP SINGH SOUTH 1480 Rskesh kumar SOUTH WEST
365 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH SOUTH 1481 Suresh kumar SOUTH WEST
366 JAY PAL SINGH SOUTH 1482 Sarika SOUTH WEST
367 MOHD MUSHARRAF NULL 1483 satender gi SOUTH WEST
368 Firoz NULL 1484 Shiv Chandu SOUTH WEST
369 RAHUL GUPTA NORTH EAST 1485 RAM DAS NORTH EAST
370 RAM SINGH NORTH EAST 1486 Nagesh Chaddha WEST
371 Nausher NULL 1487 Balvant Singh Tomer WEST
372 MUKESH KUMAR NORTH EAST 1488 Saurabh WEST
373 AMRENDER TRIPATHI NORTH 1489 Charan Jeet WEST
374 MOHD KALEEM NULL 1490 Kiran WEST
375 Moh. Lajim SOUTH 1491 Usha Devi WEST
376 PRADEEO JANGID SOUTH 1492 Sadhana WEST
377 ANISUR REHMAN SOUTH 1493 Bhola Sanker WEST
378 AjaySharma NULL 1494 Deepak NORTH WEST
379 HARIOM MORYA NORTH EAST 1495 Ajit NORTH WEST
380 MOHM SHAMSHAD NORTH EAST 1496 Suresh Kangda NORTH WEST
381 Rajesh Kumar SOUTH WEST 1497 Vijay Gupta NORTH WEST
382 Mahesh SOUTH 1498 Ashish Bansal NORTH
383 MOH.RIZWAN CENTRAL 1499 Akash Goyal NORTH
384 MOH.IMRAN CENTRAL 1500 Ashok NORTH
385 FAIJ MOHMAND NORTH EAST 1501 Babloo Sharma NORTH
386 SAHZID NORTH EAST 1502 Anju NORTH
387 ankush NORTH WEST 1503 Priyansu Gupta NORTH
388 Dilshad NORTH WEST 1504 Rohit Kapoor SOUTH
389 Mukesh Sharma SOUTH WEST 1505 Shobha Singh SOUTH
390 Mahipal Singh SOUTH WEST 1506 Jitendra Singla NORTH WEST
391 Shyam Singh Yadav SOUTH 1507 Trilok Singh NORTH WEST
392 VIJAY KUMAR NORTH EAST 1508 Girender Singh NORTH WEST
393 Umesh Kumar SOUTH 1509 Sarvan Pradhan NORTH WEST
394 RAMJANT PALEVA NORTH EAST 1510 Kishan Kumar NORTH WEST
395 Rakesh kumar NORTH 1511 Vijay Srivastav NORTH WEST
396 Veer singh NORTH 1512 Ras Bihari Sharma NORTH WEST
397 Afzal Ahmed WEST 1513 Devi Dutt NORTH WEST
398 Suresh CENTRAL 1514 Sunita Devi NORTH WEST
399 Deepak Lamba NORTH 1515 Sikha NORTH WEST
400 Jiwan Sharma CENTRAL 1516 Ravinder NORTH WEST
401 Kishan Gopal NORTH WEST 1517 Rakesh NORTH WEST
402 toffique khan SOUTH 1518 Sonu NORTH WEST
403 Ramesh Kumar SOUTH WEST 1519 Pwan NORTH WEST
404 rakesh saxena SOUTH 1520 Bina Devi NORTH WEST
405 chintu kumar mishra SOUTH 1521 Raj Kumar CENTRAL
406 pintu kumar mishra SOUTH 1522 Aman NORTH WEST
407 Rajeev Ranjan SOUTH 1523 Pooja (Minakshi) NORTH WEST
408 Mahesh kumar SOUTH 1524 Nitendra NORTH WEST
409 PARDEEP KUMAR CENTRAL 1525 Nave Ayan SOUTH
410 MANISH YADAV CENTRAL 1526 Ramji Chuadhari SOUTH
411 JYOTI YADAV CENTRAL 1527 Umesh Chand sharma NORTH
412 Naveen NORTH WEST 1528 HARBEER SINGH YADAV SOUTH
413 Munna Yadav SOUTH WEST 1529 Jata Shanker Tiwari NORTH EAST
414 sunil kumar SOUTH WEST 1530 Bipin Jha SOUTH
415 Jalaludin NORTH WEST 1531 ANGAD PATHAK SOUTH
416 Jlaluddin NORTH WEST 1532 Mohd Aadil Malik NEW DELHI
417 Vikram NORTH WEST 1533 ANKESH KUMAR YADAV WEST
418 RAHUL PARKASH SINGH EAST 1534 D.P.S.SAWHNEY WEST
419 ASHU KUMAR NORTH 1535 Sachin Kaushik EAST
420 Firoz NULL 1536 SHYAM VEER RANA SOUTH
421 NIGAM PAL SINGH NORTH EAST 1537 Avinash Nandan Sharma EAST
422 akash SOUTH 1538 Dr.Vipin Tyagi NORTH
423 shahnwaz khan SOUTH 1539 RAJESH BAISOYA NEW DELHI
424 SURENDER SHARMA NORTH EAST 1540 Mobin Ali NORTH EAST
425 Santosh jha NORTH WEST 1541 Ashfaque Alam SOUTH WEST
426 Vinod jha NORTH WEST 1542 AJAY KUMAR PRASAD EAST
427 R.P azad NORTH WEST 1543 Gaurav Marwah WEST
428 SAHIL SOUTH 1544 Krishan Kumar NORTH WEST
429 Vishvjeet kumar NORTH WEST 1545 VIJENDRA EAST
430 Umesh chand NORTH WEST 1546 nitin saini NEW DELHI
431 Parmod Tiwari NORTH WEST 1547 Anis NORTH EAST
432 Poonam NORTH WEST 1548 Abhishek Nath Tripathi NEW DELHI
433 VEEPAL NORTH EAST 1549 NEERAJ KUMAR CENTRAL
434 Lalita CENTRAL 1550 RAMES SONI WEST
435 Beena CENTRAL 1551 Moh.Salim NORTH EAST
436 Mamta CENTRAL 1552 Muzzamil NORTH EAST
437 SHIVA NORTH EAST 1553 Salim alvi NORTH EAST
438 Sushil Mishra SOUTH 1554 Dr Pankaj Ahlawat NEW DELHI
439 PARMOD NORTH EAST 1555 NANDKISHOR EAST
440 Ashok NORTH WEST 1556 RAMLALMANDAL SOUTH
441 PREMPAL NORTH EAST 1557 Jai Kar Singh NORTH EAST
442 J.P SINGH NORTH EAST 1558 Arbaz Khan NORTH EAST
443 RAPHAL SINGH NORTH EAST 1559 Shiv Shanker NORTH EAST
444 GHANSHYAM NORTH EAST 1560 Yogesh Sharma NORTH EAST
445 RAGHAV CHAUDHARY SOUTH 1561 Yogendra Kumar sharma NORTH EAST
446 MD NAUSHAD CENTRAL 1562 Fasi Ul Nasir CENTRAL
447 VIRENDER BHARDUWAJ EAST 1563 MOHD. ANIS CENTRAL
448 HACHARN SINGH EAST 1564 Mahesh Pal NORTH EAST
449 SORAJ RANI EAST 1565 SANDEEP BAHOT NORTH
450 Mamta Mohan CENTRAL 1566 HARENDRA JHA NORTH
451 Anoop Singh Rawat CENTRAL 1567 Mahesh Yadav NORTH EAST
452 anupam SOUTH 1568 Kamal Sharma NORTH
453 roshan thakur SOUTH 1569 Irfan Ansari NORTH EAST
454 wasim SOUTH 1570 MMAHUJA NORTH EAST
455 hasnain SOUTH 1571 Narsingh Yadav NORTH
456 M D Azmat