Membership In 2018 (Maharastra)

Sr. No. Name State District Sr. No. Name State District
1 Ganesh Navnath badgire Maharashtra Latur 241 Girjaram Ghamgaw Maharashtra AURANGABAD
2 saeaswati Ganesh Badgire Maharashtra Latur 242 Laxman Sarjerao Bhuse Maharashtra AURANGABAD
3 brahmdas omprakash yelmet Maharashtra Latur 243 Rambhau Hiwale Maharashtra AURANGABAD
4 madhukar harishchandra Bansode Maharashtra Latur 244 Shaikh Akram Shaikh Miya Maharashtra AURANGABAD
5 venkat kishanrao Panchaal Maharashtra Latur 245 Shaikh Rauf Shaikh Daud Maharashtra AURANGABAD
6 jalindar pandurang Kamathe Maharashtra Latur 246 Shaikh Yakub Shaikh Maheboob Maharashtra AURANGABAD
7 Mahadev Bhaguram Waghmare Maharashtra Latur 247 Ramesh Tawar Maharashtra AURANGABAD
8 Devshalla Aadarav Bage Maharashtra Latur 248 Hasanshah Maheboob shah Maharashtra AURANGABAD
9 Asha Pradeep Kutwade Maharashtra Latur 249 Uttam Narwade Maharashtra AURANGABAD
10 Siddeswar Hardmant Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 250 Nitin Manohar Maharashtra AURANGABAD
11 Hardmant Ram Giri Maharashtra Latur 251 Shaikh Wasim Shaikh Ahmed Maharashtra AURANGABAD
12 Gangaghar Hardmant hauthde Maharashtra Latur 252 Shaikh Yunus Sk.Usman Maharashtra AURANGABAD
13 Nagorav Narhari Birdwe Maharashtra Latur 253 Ravi Anna Wagh Maharashtra AURANGABAD
14 Siddeswar Shivram Jothe Maharashtra Latur 254 Vijay Vitthal Bhombe Maharashtra AURANGABAD
15 Premlata Angad chawtke Maharashtra Latur 255 Govind Sitalambe Maharashtra AURANGABAD
16 Ram Tukaram Nidbade Maharashtra Latur 256 Mahendra Dayaram Dongerdive Maharashtra AURANGABAD
17 Mudrikabae Angad Giri Maharashtra Latur 257 Sayyed Karim Syed Usman Maharashtra AURANGABAD
18 Mumtaz Khazashab Shek Maharashtra Latur 258 Pralhad Tulsiram Rathod Maharashtra AURANGABAD
19 Shital Ram Nidbade Maharashtra Latur 259 Eknath Dhondiram Aade Maharashtra AURANGABAD
20 Bhanudas Vyankt Yelmete Maharashtra Latur 260 Shaikh Mohd.Shaikh Kadar Maharashtra AURANGABAD
21 Pradeep Gardpati Kutwade Maharashtra Latur 261 Mahohar Sitaram Bansode Maharashtra AURANGABAD
22 Baburav Pandurang Nidbade Maharashtra Latur 262 Sayednoor sayedMusa Maharashtra AURANGABAD
23 Suksshala Manohar Dopare Maharashtra Latur 263 Shaikh Nanhu Sk.Afjal Maharashtra AURANGABAD
24 Shital Ananth Nitthe Maharashtra Latur 264 Devidas Balaji Kirtishahi (Double) Maharashtra AURANGABAD
25 Pardhminibae Mahadu Nidbade Maharashtra Latur 265 Deochand Vishwanath Alhat (Double) Maharashtra AURANGABAD
26 Shalan Bhagwat Dopare Maharashtra Latur 266 Shaikh Rafik Sk.Gafur Maharashtra AURANGABAD
27 Arurda Gurdwant Nithe Maharashtra Latur 267 Shriram Keshav Chormal Maharashtra AURANGABAD
28 Arurda Hardmant Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 268 Siddharth Kashinath Piple Maharashtra AURANGABAD
29 Mangal Shiwaji Jaundre Maharashtra Latur 269 Ramesh Bhaginath Paherkar Maharashtra AURANGABAD
30 Nandini Nagnath Bansode Maharashtra Latur 270 Bharat Haribhau Gaikwad Maharashtra AURANGABAD
31 Vandabae Tukaram Walse Maharashtra Latur 271 Asaram Jagganath Jadhav Maharashtra AURANGABAD
32 kalpana Sandipaan Burge Maharashtra Latur 272 Poonamchand Sitaram Beele Maharashtra AURANGABAD
33 Subabae Janadhran Bansode Maharashtra Latur 273 Vishwas Sheshrao Mangate Maharashtra AURANGABAD
34 Gangabae Ashok Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 274 Baliram Namdeo Kankatap Maharashtra AURANGABAD
35 Sulubhae Nirwati Udhgire Maharashtra Latur 275 Maharashtra AURANGABAD
36 Indubae Kisan Jadhaw Maharashtra Latur 276 Sadashiv Manikrao Solunke Maharashtra AURANGABAD
37 Usha Bhalchandra Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 277 Vitthalrao Radhakisan Bhombe Maharashtra AURANGABAD
38 Sumitra Vijaykumar Kutwade Maharashtra Latur 278 Sopan Vitthal Bhujbal Maharashtra AURANGABAD
39 Mangalbae Gyanoba Autade Maharashtra Latur 279 Balu Bharud Pandav Maharashtra AURANGABAD
40 Kalindabae Lalashaeb Gargade Maharashtra Latur 280 Maqsood Munshi Shah Maharashtra AURANGABAD
41 Kodanbi Mainodhin shek Maharashtra Latur 281 Gulab Bhalchand Pande Maharashtra AURANGABAD
42 Nunubae Dagdru Shek Maharashtra Latur 282 Dattatrya Narayan Narode Maharashtra AURANGABAD
43 Ujwala Satish Jaundre Maharashtra Latur 283 Narayan Sheshrao Parve (Double) Maharashtra AURANGABAD
44 Ananth Sambhaji Niture Maharashtra Latur 284 Krushna Ranjitrao Bhujwal Maharashtra AURANGABAD
45 Parbhu Santram Jadav Maharashtra Latur 285 Kiran Uddhavrao Bobade Maharashtra AURANGABAD
46 Balaji Prabhu Saduke Maharashtra Latur 286 Kailash Appa Patil Maharashtra AURANGABAD
47 Shivaji Pandit Ekambe Maharashtra Latur 287 Pandurang Muktaram Bulbule Maharashtra AURANGABAD
48 Nishatae Sandhipan Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 288 Vitthal Bharatrao Sarnaik (Double) Maharashtra AURANGABAD
49 Sandhipan Nirwati Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 289 Shyam Prasad Ghule Maharashtra AURANGABAD
50 Padhinnbae Dagdu Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 290 Shivaji Paraji More Maharashtra AURANGABAD
51 Sunita Bhisdev Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 291 Ganesh MAdhukar Kuperklar Maharashtra AURANGABAD
52 Chandbi Khazashabh Shek Maharashtra Latur 292 Prakash Kundlik Sasane Maharashtra AURANGABAD
53 Sumanbae Tukaram Power Maharashtra Latur 293 Alikhan Daudkhan Tadvi Maharashtra AURANGABAD
54 Mumtaz Lalpasa Shek Maharashtra Latur 294 Sk.Alim Sk.Hanif Maharashtra AURANGABAD
55 Kavita Raghunath Erak Maharashtra Latur 295 Asabai Manikrao Chavan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
56 Kosabae Lakshman Haude Maharashtra Latur 296 Reshma Begum Babu Maharashtra AURANGABAD
57 Shyamatae Gagnath Sonatke Maharashtra Latur 297 Gaibai Chokhaji Nikam Maharashtra AURANGABAD
58 Vnita Gangaghar Haude Maharashtra Latur 298 Sk.JAmir Sk.Amir Maharashtra AURANGABAD
59 Sunda Bhagwan Dhanwe Maharashtra Latur 299 Imrankhan Unuskhan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
60 Renuka Dagdu Bnsode Maharashtra Latur 300 sk.Nazir Sk.Gani Maharashtra AURANGABAD
61 Sabana Ajgar Khan Maharashtra Latur 301 sk.Taher Chotu Maharashtra AURANGABAD
62 Sopan Sadashiv Niture Maharashtra Latur 302 Yusuf Chotu Shah Maharashtra AURANGABAD
63 Ashok Shivram Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 303 Shantabai Subhash Dabade Maharashtra AURANGABAD
64 Andaraw Nirwati Bhange Maharashtra Latur 304 Bhagwat Baburao Salve Maharashtra AURANGABAD
65 Anusaya Navnath Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 305 Javed Awais Qureshi Maharashtra AURANGABAD
66 Farzanabi sataar Shek Maharashtra Latur 306 Faizan Mohd.Shaikh Maharashtra AURANGABAD
67 Ranjana Chandkant Nagime Maharashtra Latur 307 Sk.Essa Sk.Kasam Maharashtra AURANGABAD
68 Subhangi Padhmakar Nagime Maharashtra Latur 308 Feroz Jafaf Sk. Maharashtra AURANGABAD
69 Satyashilla Madhukar Nagime Maharashtra Latur 309 Shaikh Ibrahim Sk.Hamid Maharashtra AURANGABAD
70 Satyawan Padhmakar Nagime Maharashtra Latur 310 Bhaginath Tnaji Rathod Maharashtra AURANGABAD
71 Mangal Padhmakar Nagime Maharashtra Latur 311 Chand Ahij Pathan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
72 Jnatabae Nitin Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 312 Shaikh Asif Sk.Habib Qureshi Maharashtra AURANGABAD
73 Anita Pandurang Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 313 Feroz Khan Sandu Khan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
74 Shusilla Hardmanth Bdgire Maharashtra Latur 314 Asifkhan Ahmed Khan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
75 Lalita Kisan Guwahati Maharashtra Latur 315 Sadabai Bajirao Sable Maharashtra AURANGABAD
76 Ajhar Sataar Shek Maharashtra Latur 316 Shaikh Jamil Gani Maharashtra AURANGABAD
77 Mr. Ramdas Tukaram Chaudhary Maharashtra Chandrapur 317 Rafikkhan Rashid Khan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
78 Mr. Vitthal Bapurao Pimpalkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 318 Ayyub Khan Ramzankhan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
79 Mr. Kailas Muralidhar Urkude Maharashtra Chandrapur 319 Asad Asim Sayyed Maharashtra AURANGABAD
80 Mr. Kishor Ganapatrao Mogare Maharashtra Chandrapur 320 Pratyush Yogi Maharashtra Wardha
81 Mr. Lakshmanrao Vithobaji Devtale Maharashtra Chandrapur 321 Pradyut Shivlal Shrivastv Maharashtra Wardha
82 Mr. Keshavrav Ramteke Maharashtra Chandrapur 322 Manju P Shivasatv Maharashtra Wardha
83 Mr. Bubadu Bhimaji Varadkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 323 Pratima P Shivastv Maharashtra Wardha
84 Mr. Rahul Kamble Maharashtra Chandrapur 324 Golu Ramesh Deshmukh Maharashtra Wardha
85 Mr. Kishor Berad Maharashtra Chandrapur 325 Dipak Baburao Thakare Maharashtra Wardha
86 Mr. Lakshmanrao Panchkai Maharashtra Chandrapur 326 Swapni Vinod Salve Maharashtra Wardha
87 Mr. Sanjayrav Lohe Maharashtra Chandrapur 327 Pravin Bhaurao Kolarkar Maharashtra Wardha
88 Mr. Madhukarrav Bandurkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 328 Nilesh Ramesh pardhekae Maharashtra Wardha
89 Mr. Manoj Asole Maharashtra Chandrapur 329 Ramesh P Pardhekar Maharashtra Wardha
90 Mr. Mate Santosh Maharashtra Chandrapur 330 Bhupendra G Khairkar Maharashtra Wardha
91 Mr. Maroti Asutkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 331 Sonal Manoj Shrivastv Maharashtra Wardha
92 Mr. Moreshwar Aswale Maharashtra Chandrapur 332 Vinod Vinayak Salve Maharashtra Wardha
93 Mr. Narayanrav Asutkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 333 Minakshi Uddhav Khobragade Maharashtra Wardha
94 Mr. Namdev Nikhade Maharashtra Chandrapur 334 Suresh Yashvant Athavale Maharashtra Wardha
95 Mr. Nilkanth Satpute Maharashtra Chandrapur 335 Dadamya Shekhjishekde Maharashtra Wardha
96 Mr. Nimkar Balya Maharashtra Chandrapur 336 Sanjay Hiraman Wankhede Maharashtra Wardha
97 Mr. Anil Zade Maharashtra Chandrapur 337 Sivad sakind chand Salodkar Maharashtra Wardha
98 Ad. Yogesh Pachare Maharashtra Chandrapur 338 Ravindra Govind Raut Maharashtra Wardha
99 Mr. Bhaurav Bodhe Maharashtra Chandrapur 339 Shankar Vitthal Ivnate Maharashtra Wardha
100 Mr. Bablu Dhanorkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 340 Vijay Tukaram Pachare Maharashtra Wardha
101 Mr. Bacchu Batave Maharashtra Chandrapur 341 Vaibhav Chandu Bhokare Maharashtra Wardha
102 Mr. Bashir Khan Maharashtra Chandrapur 342 Karishma Siddarth Muneshwar Maharashtra Wardha
103 Mr. Chandrashekhar More Maharashtra Chandrapur 343 Umesh Purushottam Huke Maharashtra Wardha
104 Mr. Sudhakar Arjunkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 344 Sachin Virendra Singh Rathod Maharashtra Wardha
105 Mr. Divakar Bodhe Maharashtra Chandrapur 345 Prashant Narayan Lasunde Maharashtra Wardha
106 Mr. Dhiraj Bharat Varadkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 346 Pravin Ambadas Kombe Maharashtra Wardha
107 Mr. Abhay Dikondwar Maharashtra Chandrapur 347 Umesh Murkute Maharashtra Wardha
108 Mr. Baburav Durge Maharashtra Chandrapur 348 Vishal Vijaysigh Bais Maharashtra Wardha
109 Mr. Dnyaneshwar Panghate Maharashtra Chandrapur 349 Sagar Shreeram Tijare Maharashtra Wardha
110 Mr. Gajanan Panghate Maharashtra Chandrapur 350 Vinod Ramesharao Ambadre Maharashtra Wardha
111 Mr. Ganesh Kale Maharashtra Chandrapur 351 Sadashiv gulabrao Kambale Maharashtra Wardha
112 Mr. Ganpatrav Panghate Maharashtra Chandrapur 352 Pravin Bhende Maharashtra Wardha
113 Mr. Santosh Aswale Maharashtra Chandrapur 353 Naresh Kavduji Vange Maharashtra Wardha
114 Mr. Harish Shende Maharashtra Chandrapur 354 Vaibhav Kavduji Vange Maharashtra Wardha
115 Mr. Hiralal Soni Maharashtra Chandrapur 355 Santosh N Thakare Maharashtra Wardha
116 Mr. Prashant Hivare Maharashtra Chandrapur 356 Shvaji Sheedhar Bhoyar Maharashtra Wardha
117 Mr. Jagannath Bandurkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 357 Amol R Bavane Maharashtra Wardha
118 Mr. Jaydev Tonge Maharashtra Chandrapur 358 Umesh Haribhau Chaudhary Maharashtra Wardha
119 Mr. Bubadu Patil Pode Maharashtra Chandrapur 359 Kishor Bramhdeo lokhande Maharashtra Wardha
120 Mr. Jaysukh Mirgani Maharashtra Chandrapur 360 Kiran Surybhanji Pipare Maharashtra Wardha
121 Mr. Namdev Pimpalshende Maharashtra Chandrapur 361 Rahul Shyamrao Nakade Maharashtra Wardha
122 Mr. Prashant Kamutkar Maharashtra Chandrapur 362 Akshay Mahohar Mate Maharashtra Wardha
123 Mr. Raju Deshmukh Maharashtra Chandrapur 363 Arun Ramchandra Lahore Maharashtra Wardha
124 Mr. Sadashiv Boyar Maharashtra Chandrapur 364 Nilesh haribhau Chaudhary Maharashtra Wardha
125 Mr. Sanjay Dhande Maharashtra Chandrapur 365 Manisha Watkar Maharashtra Wardha
126 Mr. Abhay Khamanvur Maharashtra Chandrapur 366 Vinod Dandade Maharashtra Wardha
127 Unnikrishnan Maharashtra Thane 367 ravi Krushnaji kavare Maharashtra Wardha
128 Mr. Harshir Srivastava Maharashtra Thane 368 Sandip raut Maharashtra Wardha
129 Ms. Shubhada Rajendra Chavan Maharashtra Thane 369 Kishor Brahmaadeo Lokhande Maharashtra Wardha
130 Mr. Hemant Kumar Sharma Maharashtra Thane 370 Shivaji Shreedhar Bhoyar Maharashtra Wardha
131 Mr. Ramesh Varma Maharashtra Thane 371 Pravin Shreedhar Wagh Maharashtra Wardha
132 Mr. Sanjeev Sane Maharashtra Thane 372 Ramesh A Dafare Maharashtra Wardha
133 Mr. Sabhajeet Yadav Maharashtra Thane 373 Manoj Baban Dafare Maharashtra Wardha
134 Ms. Vandana Shantaram Shinde Maharashtra Thane 374 Santosh narayan Khasare Maharashtra Wardha
135 Ms. Vijayendra Chandrashekhar Shetye Maharashtra Thane 375 Santosh Bharath Parbat Maharashtra Solapur
136 Mr. Radheshyam Agrahari Maharashtra Thane 376 Bhimrao Sambhaji Waykar Maharashtra Solapur
137 Ms. Aparna Sakpal Koregaonkar Maharashtra Thane 377 Aaba Laxman Takale Maharashtra Solapur
138 Mr. Bhuleshwarnath Pandey Maharashtra Thane 378 Mahendra Popat Shinde Maharashtra Solapur
139 Mr. Dheeraj Sureshchandra Seth Maharashtra Thane 379 Aajinath Manik Waykule Maharashtra Solapur
140 Mr. Ashok Kumar Mithailal Maharashtra Thane 380 Popat Manohar Rodge Maharashtra Solapur
141 Ms. Aparna Kamlesh Chitre Maharashtra Thane 381 Amol Ankush Salunke Maharashtra Solapur
142 Mr. Kamdeo Mohanty Maharashtra Thane 382 Niranjan Dattatray Maskar Maharashtra Solapur
143 Mr. Kedar Shashikant Watekar Maharashtra Thane 383 Sharad Tukaram Shinde Maharashtra Solapur
144 Mr. Rajendra Shankar Padman Maharashtra Thane 384 Vitthal Piraji Warkad Maharashtra Solapur
145 Mr. Prakash Damodar Patil Maharashtra Thane 385 Ramdas Nagnath Jadhav Maharashtra Solapur
146 Mr. Atul Velji Prajapati Maharashtra Thane 386 Anil Ajinath Dongare Zare, Maharashtra Solapur
147 Mr. B.N. Varghese Maharashtra Thane 387 Aakash Shankar Kamble Maharashtra Solapur
148 Mr. Triveni Bhagwandin Upadhyay Maharashtra Thane 388 Harishchandra Baburao Zinjade Maharashtra Solapur
149 Mr. Ravindra Prakash Kunda Maharashtra Thane 389 Hanumant Harishchandra Shinde Maharashtra Solapur
150 Mr. Harendra Prasad Choube Maharashtra Thane 390 Ashok Parbati Shinde Maharashtra Solapur
151 Mr. Hiraman Purushottam Bhirud Maharashtra Thane 391 Santosh Ajinath Jagdale Maharashtra Solapur
152 Mr. Jawahar Nagauri Maharashtra Thane 392 Bharat Aaba Chormale Padali Maharashtra Solapur
153 Mr. Sanjay Kumar Yadav Maharashtra Thane 393 Pandurang Ramchandra Maharashtra Solapur
154 Mr. Shivnath Yadav Maharashtra Thane 394 Vishal Madhukar. Zinjade Maharashtra Solapur
155 Mr. Musafir Singh Maharashtra Thane 395 Somnath Mahadev Lande Maharashtra Solapur
156 Mr. Chandradhari Hansraj Yadav Maharashtra Thane 396 Mahadev Haridas Walunjkar Maharashtra Solapur
157 Mr. Ravindar Chandrabhushan Yadav Maharashtra Thane 397 Dhananjay Mahadev Zinjade Maharashtra Solapur
158 Mr. Lonachan K. Kuriakose Maharashtra Thane 398 Shankar Anant Kulkarni Maharashtra Solapur
159 Mr. Jayantilal K. Kutty Maharashtra Thane 399 Vishal Rajendra Bankar Maharashtra Solapur
160 Mr. Sureshchandra Ramdev Seth Maharashtra Thane 400 Santosh Subhash Savvalakh Maharashtra Solapur
161 Dr. Rammurthy Varma Maharashtra Thane 401 Sachin Apparao Parbat Maharashtra Solapur
162 Mr. Venkat Subramanyam Maharashtra Thane 402 Rajendra Baburao Mane Maharashtra Solapur
163 Mr. Mohsin Ahmad Baig Maharashtra Thane 403 Murlidhar Kshirsagar Pande Maharashtra Solapur
164 Mr. Jayesh B. Mahale Maharashtra Thane 404 Trimbak Vaman Girigosavi Maharashtra Solapur
165 Ujwal Shivaji Patil Maharashtra Thane 405 Jambuvant. Ananta Rodage Maharashtra Solapur
166 Mr. Subrato Bhattacharya Maharashtra Thane 406 Nitin Dadasaheb Salunkhe Maharashtra Solapur
167 Mr. Rajendra Bhalchandra Chavan Maharashtra Thane 407 Haribhau Mahadev Hirde Maharashtra Solapur
168 Mr. Babu Imam Shaikh Maharashtra Thane 408 Ranjit Ramdas Jadhav Maharashtra Solapur
169 Mr. Mohammad Ahmad Khan Maharashtra Thane 409 Annasaheb Vitthal Supnavar Maharashtra Solapur
170 Mr. Ramu Bhima Pawar Maharashtra Thane 410 Dattatray Yadav Hirde Maharashtra Solapur
171 Mr. Taufik Ibrahim Shaikh Maharashtra Thane 411 Sudha Ramesh Sutar Maharashtra Kolhapur
172 Mr. Aslam Mehmood Khatik Maharashtra Thane 412 Abhijit Adgonda Patil Maharashtra Kolhapur
173 Mr. Abdul Majid Khatik Maharashtra Thane 413 Santosh Sakharam Powar Maharashtra Kolhapur
174 Mr. Zakir Janwekar Maharashtra Thane 414 Kumar Balasaheb Bhore Maharashtra Kolhapur
175 Mr. Gyanendra R. Jaiswal Maharashtra Thane 415 Sanjay Gulab Bhore Maharashtra Kolhapur
176 Mr. Altaf Usman Janwekar Maharashtra Thane 416 Shivaji Raghunath More Maharashtra Kolhapur
177 Mr. Ayaz Qureshi Maharashtra Thane 417 Ayub Mohamad Mujawar Maharashtra Kolhapur
178 Mr. Samir Shabbir Qureshi Maharashtra Thane 418 Sandip Ananda Dange Maharashtra Kolhapur
179 Mr. Nadim Qureshi Maharashtra Thane 419 Nitin Krishnanand Verneksr Maharashtra Kolhapur
180 Mr. Ammar Janwekar Maharashtra Thane 420 Arun Balkrishna Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
181 Mr. Karim Babu Shaikh Maharashtra Thane 421 Anjali Arun Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
182 Mr. Vasant Mahaisdune Maharashtra Thane 422 Rajendra Manohar Dambal Maharashtra Kolhapur
183 Ms. Vaishali Chandrashekhar Shetye Maharashtra Thane 423 Riyaj Mohmad Gaus Momin Maharashtra Kolhapur
184 Mr. Bharat Laxman Murbade Maharashtra Thane 424 Pooja Vijay Shah Maharashtra Kolhapur
185 Ranjan Nayak Maharashtra Thane 425 Vaishali Kailas Parit Maharashtra Kolhapur
186 Pravin Shamrao Sarkate Maharashtra AURANGABAD 426 Ruksana Irshad Shedbale Maharashtra Kolhapur
187 Deochand Vishwanath Alhat Maharashtra AURANGABAD 427 Rajkanya Maruti Bali Maharashtra Kolhapur
188 Uttam Shankar Salve Maharashtra AURANGABAD 428 Swati Shankar Sagare Maharashtra Kolhapur
189 Devidas Balaji Kirtishahi Maharashtra AURANGABAD 429 Rukkaya Babaso Pendhari Maharashtra Kolhapur
190 Suryakant Sheshrao Parve Maharashtra AURANGABAD 430 Rekha Ramchandra Umadi Maharashtra Kolhapur
191 Shivaji Digambar Raut Maharashtra AURANGABAD 431 Girija Subhashchandra Jadhav Maharashtra Kolhapur
192 Sanjay Sopan Patil Maharashtra AURANGABAD 432 Bhagyshri Shankar Pujari Maharashtra Kolhapur
193 Siddharth P. Thorat Maharashtra AURANGABAD 433 Narsingh Baburao Mahajan Maharashtra Kolhapur
194 Sarang Pundlik Godre Maharashtra AURANGABAD 434 Ashma Jamir Nadaf Maharashtra Kolhapur
195 Salve Laxman Maharashtra AURANGABAD 435 Chandarani Mahavir Mantri Maharashtra Kolhapur
196 Dnyaneshwar Narode Maharashtra AURANGABAD 436 Supriya Sachin Powar Maharashtra Kolhapur
197 Asaram Rodge Maharashtra AURANGABAD 437 Jadhav Rajaram Ganpat Maharashtra Kolhapur
198 Arvind Madhao Borkar Maharashtra AURANGABAD 438 Cindrela Raosaheb Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
199 Chhagan Vamanrao Gawale Maharashtra AURANGABAD 439 Shivnaina Raosaheb Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
200 Rahul Tukaram Shelke Maharashtra AURANGABAD 440 Rohidas Chhabu Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
201 Babasaheb Gorakh Kanade Maharashtra AURANGABAD 441 Krishnat Sutar Maharashtra Kolhapur
202 Ganesh Appasaheb Mukase Maharashtra AURANGABAD 442 Jayawantrao Daultrao Suryavanshi Maharashtra Kolhapur
203 Mohan Kisanrao Kharkade Maharashtra AURANGABAD 443 Vinayak Ramchandra Kolap Maharashtra Kolhapur
204 Dnyaneshwar Godiram Jarwal Maharashtra AURANGABAD 444 Raghunath Krishna Ganjawe Maharashtra Kolhapur
205 Kashinath Rohidas Kamble Maharashtra AURANGABAD 445 Ranjit Kumar Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
206 Harishchandra Mohanrao Sukase Maharashtra AURANGABAD 446 Subhash Dhondiram Kasbe Maharashtra Kolhapur
207 Balasaheb Damodar Sukase Maharashtra AURANGABAD 447 Chandrakant Vitthal Jinde Maharashtra Kolhapur
208 Rambhau Dagu Ugale Maharashtra AURANGABAD 448 Somnath Adinath Bansode Maharashtra Kolhapur
209 Bhagwan Barku Shinde Maharashtra AURANGABAD 449 Raju Bapu Ganjawe Maharashtra Kolhapur
210 Vasant Narayan Vyawhare Maharashtra AURANGABAD 450 Suryakant Mahadev Dhawale Maharashtra Kolhapur
211 Daulat Mahadeo Nannaware Maharashtra AURANGABAD 451 Maya Raju Ganjawe Maharashtra Kolhapur
212 Jalindar Gulabrao Salve Maharashtra AURANGABAD 452 Akshay Raju Ganjawe Maharashtra Kolhapur
213 Rahul Dadarao Tribhuvan Maharashtra AURANGABAD 453 Arun Mahadev Bugad Maharashtra Kolhapur
214 Noor shaik Usman Shaik Maharashtra AURANGABAD 454 Ashish Raju Ganjawe Maharashtra Kolhapur
215 Manav Yuvraj Patil Maharashtra AURANGABAD 455 MohmmadIliyas Abbas Samdole Maharashtra Kolhapur
216 Kalyan Tryambak Sukase Maharashtra AURANGABAD 456 Ismail Abbas Samdole Maharashtra Kolhapur
217 Pandurang Daulat Shinde Maharashtra AURANGABAD 457 Shabana Ismail Samdole Maharashtra Kolhapur
218 Subhash Kalyanrao Lomte Maharashtra AURANGABAD 458 Mubarak Usuf Nadaf Maharashtra Kolhapur
219 Bhagwat Vishwanathrao Mukne Maharashtra AURANGABAD 459 Raosaheb Madhukar Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
220 Shanta Bhagwatrao Mukne Maharashtra AURANGABAD 460 Suvarna Raosaheb Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
221 Ram Bapurao Deshmukh Maharashtra AURANGABAD 461 Satish Vasantrao Kulkarni Maharashtra Kolhapur
222 Dattatray Nivrutti Deshmukh Maharashtra AURANGABAD 462 Kaushik Shailendra Dhobale Maharashtra Kolhapur
223 Manoj Akangire Maharashtra AURANGABAD 463 Vikram Prakash Nimbalkar Maharashtra Kolhapur
224 Anil Gulabrao Hajare Maharashtra AURANGABAD 464 Kewal Shailendra Dhobale Maharashtra Kolhapur
225 Sadeep Dhembre Maharashtra AURANGABAD 465 Amar Chhabu Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
226 Dhondiram Karbhari Gaikwad Maharashtra AURANGABAD 466 Amol Amrut Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
227 Raosaheb Solunke Maharashtra AURANGABAD 467 Suresh Ganapati Bornake Maharashtra Kolhapur
228 Sarjerao Pawar Maharashtra AURANGABAD 468 Anant Vijay Khot Maharashtra Kolhapur
229 Sarla Dipak Patil Maharashtra AURANGABAD 469 Rajendra Bandu Halijwale Maharashtra Kolhapur
230 Narayan Ramanand Agrawal Maharashtra AURANGABAD 470 Vivek Dhondiram Kamble Maharashtra Kolhapur
231 Prakash Nikam Maharashtra AURANGABAD 471 Omkar Bharat Mohite Maharashtra Kolhapur
232 Nizambhai Sayyed Maharashtra AURANGABAD 472 Prakash Shripati Vade Maharashtra Kolhapur
233 Vitthal Jakhuji Pungale Maharashtra AURANGABAD
234 Sharad Sheshrao Mukane Maharashtra AURANGABAD
235 Saknare Appa Maharashtra AURANGABAD
236 Ganesh Tatyasaheb Mukane Maharashtra AURANGABAD
237 Bhagwat Kale Maharashtra AURANGABAD
238 Madhav Kale Maharashtra AURANGABAD
239 Jayshing Udhan Maharashtra AURANGABAD
240 Nishant Dhage Maharashtra AURANGABAD