National Council Members

The first convention of the newly elected National Council of Swaraj India will be held in Delhi on 2nd October 2018. In the convention, following elected members of NC will elect National Executive members.

स्वराज इंडिया की नवगठित राष्ट्रीय परिषद का प्रथम अधिवेशन दिनांक दो अक्टूबर 2018 को दिल्ली में आयोजित किया जाएगा . इस अधिवेशन में राष्ट्रीय परिषद के निम्न निर्वाचित सदस्य पार्टी की राष्ट्रीय कार्यकारिणी का चुनाव करेंगे।

S. No. State Name S. No. State Name
1 Maharashtra Omprakash Kalme 56 West Bengal Bhola Prasad Yadav
2 Maharashtra Ad. SAVITA SHINDE 57 West Bengal Bimal Kumar Bose
3 Maharashtra PRATYUSH 58 West Bengal Biswajit Saha
4 Maharashtra SUBHASH LOMTE 59 West Bengal Indranil Biswas
5 Maharashtra ANNASAHEB KHANDARE 60 West Bengal Kalyan Sengupta
6 Maharashtra SANJEEV SANE 61 West Bengal Pabitra Mondal
7 Maharashtra MANAV KAMBLE 62 West Bengal Priyabrata Bera
8 Maharashtra CAPT.NARAYAN DAS 63 West Bengal Ratna Pal (W)
9 Maharashtra IBRAHIM KHAN 64 Delhi Anupam
10 Maharashtra SANDIPAN BADGIRE 65 Delhi Navnit Tiwari
11 Maharashtra AD.SHAKIL AHMAD 66 Delhi Veena Anand (W)
12 Maharashtra ALOK KAMBLE 67 Delhi Surinder Kohli
13 Karnataka Amjad Pasha 68 Delhi Nishant Tyagi
14 Karnataka Cavery Bopiah 69 Delhi Rajiv Ranjan
15 Karnataka Chamarasa Mali Patil 70 Delhi Asna Nasheen (W)
16 Karnataka Chukki Nanjundaswamy 71 Delhi Harshavardhan
17 Karnataka Devanoora Mahadeva 72 Delhi Parvez Alam
18 Karnataka Doddipalya Narasimha Murthy 73 Delhi Manav Chauhan
19 Karnataka P Gopal 74 Delhi Sarvesh Verma (W)
20 Karnataka KT Gangadhara 75 Delhi Neeraj Kumar
21 Karnataka Hosakote Basavaraju 76 Delhi Sundar Bhati
22 Karnataka Karunakaran B 77 Delhi Swaroop Bisht
23 Karnataka Mallikarjun Jakati 78 Delhi Satyendra Hedley
24 Karnataka Manohar Elavarthi 79 Delhi Dharmavir Yadav
25 Karnataka Badagalapura Nagendra 80 Delhi Inder Singh
26 Karnataka Pushpa S 81 Delhi Rajbir Singh
27 Karnataka Rajashekhar Akki 82 Delhi Ashutosh Mishra
28 Karnataka GT Ramaswamy 83 Delhi Pradeep Valmiki
29 Karnataka Rashmi Munikempanna 84 Delhi Hemant Jha
30 Karnataka Ravikiran Poonacha 85 Delhi Ravi Vashishth
31 Karnataka Shabbir Mustafa 86 Delhi Suvarna Raj W
32 Karnataka Shivananda Kugwe 87 Delhi Rajat Yadav
33 Karnataka KP Singh 88 Delhi Nirupma Singh (W)
34 Karnataka Vamadeva Gowda 89 Delhi Col Jaivir
35 Karnataka N D Vasant Kumar 90 Delhi Manish Kumar
36 Karnataka J M Veerasangaiah 91 Delhi Rajesh Singh
37 Haryana Yogendra Yadav 92 Delhi Govind Mishra
38 Haryana Prof. Anand Kumar 93 Delhi Raja Mujeeb
39 Haryana Ramzan Choudhary 94 Delhi Rishav Ranjan
40 Haryana Shalini 95 Delhi Amit Kumar
41 Haryana Paramjeet 96 Delhi Anil Kundu
42 Haryana Balbir Singh 97 Delhi Ajit Jha
43 Haryana Ravi Bhatnagar 98 Tamilnadu Eronimus S.
44 Haryana Rajiv Godara 99 Tamilnadu Christina Samy (Wom.)
45 Haryana Deepak Lamba 100 Tamilnadu John Peter A.
46 Haryana Punam Chand Rati 101 Tamilnadu Martin Suresh
47 Haryana Youdhvir Ahlawat 102 Tamilnadu Mary Lillybai (Wom.)
48 Haryana S P Singh 103 Tamilnadu Velu Periyasamy M.
49 Haryana Sanjeev Waliya 104 Tamilnadu Sankaralingam S.
50 Haryana Dharmpal 105 Tamilnadu Shajudeen M.
51 Haryana Virender Bhagoriya
52 Haryana Deepak Kumar
53 Haryana Rajbala
54 Haryana Indra Dahiya
55 Haryana Promila Saharan